• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-11 3-6
  • O Tooles
  • game reversed to otooles home ground
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-8 2-7
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-8 1-8
  • Parnells
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-6 1-9
  • St Brigids
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-14 1-4
  • Man O War
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-6 4-10
  • St Maurs
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-3 3-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-13 0-9
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • conceded by portobello
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-8 3-12
  • Blessington
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 5-15 0-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • meadowvale confirmed as venue
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Portobello
  • conceded by portobello
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-16 1-4
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 20:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-15 4-1
  • Parnells B
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-12 1-7
  • Fingallians B
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 7-14 1-5
  • St Annes
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-16 0-4
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 6-11 1-6
  • St Finians (S)
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-6 3-10
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 2-4 2-8
  • Cuala B
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 1-4 6-19
  • Ballyboughal
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • conceded by st brigids b
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • 8-8 0-0
  • St Finians (N)
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 7-8 3-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely c
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • conceded by beann eadair
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 7-10 3-6
  • Man O War B
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-12 4-8
  • Thomas Davis
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 10-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • playoff, et if required
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-6 3-11
  • St Brigids
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-13 1-6
  • Na Fianna
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • conceded by st sylvesters
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-11 5-17
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • 1-6 2-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 4-13 2-13
  • Skerries Harps
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • conceded by o tooles/ no show
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-18 1-9
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-9 2-6
  • St Peregrines
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-10 3-10
  • St Judes
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 3-14 0-8
  • Blessington
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 1-14 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 19:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-7 4-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Raheny
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 3-6 3-14
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 1-10 2-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • conceded by craobh chiaran
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 4-9 4-15
  • Garristown
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-9 10-10
  • Robert Emmets
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St James Gaels
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 2-3 6-9
  • St Brendans
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 8-14 0-3
  • St Judes B
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely c
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-4 4-11
  • Raheny B
  • playoff for first and second place
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  • 1-10 3-7
  • St Finians (N)
  • refix 17/06 play or concede
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 10-20 5-4
  • Clontarf A
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 3-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-5 4-16
  • St Brigids A
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • conceded by thomas davis
  • 12:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-10 1-4
  • Robert Emmets
  • refix 03/06 play or concede
  • 16:00
  • Shankill
  • 5-2 7-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 16:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 4-10 3-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 3-17 0-3
  • Thomas Davis
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 2-12 2-15
  • Clontarf
  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Parnells
  • conceded by parnells
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-11 2-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 5-16 2-8
  • St Maurs
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 4-10 5-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-16 3-10
  • St Peregrines
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-3 3-18
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 6-14 3-6
  • O Tooles
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 2-20 0-9
  • St Judes
  • venue meadowvale
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-5 4-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 4-16 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 2-7 0-7
  • Blessington
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-14 1-12
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • dbl header
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-23 0-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 1-12 3-14
  • Raheny
  • dbl header
  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • 4-9 1-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • refix 10/06: play or concede
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 2-11 4-4
  • Clontarf A
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 1-0
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-9 3-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-6 1-5
  • Na Fianna A
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-11 2-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 16:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-8 4-8
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 16:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-10 4-10
  • Robert Emmets
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 7-10 3-4
  • Na Fianna B
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids B
  • 1-3 2-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-6 4-6
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 6-10 2-9
  • Cuala B
  • 16:00
  • Shankill
  • 4-9 1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 16:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 1-6 2-12
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 4-8 3-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • refix 25/02 play or concede
  • 19:00
  • O Tooles
  • 2-7 5-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • refix 13/05 - play or concede
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 4-8 3-6
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • refix 03/06
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 1-13 4-9
  • Fingallians
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-11 2-11
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-13 2-6
  • Na Fianna
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  • 0-6 5-19
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-15 1-6
  • Castleknock
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-3 7-21
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 7-10 3-9
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 5-12 4-9
  • O Tooles
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 4-6
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-9 3-13
  • Skerries Harps
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-6 5-8
  • St Judes
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 6-19 0-6
  • Blessington
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 4-6 0-16
  • Na Fianna B
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 1-9 4-4
  • Raheny
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-13 1-12
  • St Finians (S)
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 9-11 2-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • refix 27/05
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-6 3-6
  • Thomas Davis B
  • refix 27/05: play or concede
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 0-1 9-6
  • St Brigids B
  • refix 03/06
  • 19:15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 7-12 0-2
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • refix 03/06
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-5 5-8
  • St Finians (N)
  • refix 03/06
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  • 3-12 1-2
  • Shankill
  • refix 03/06
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 3-11 4-9
  • St Marys Saggart
  • refix 03/06
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-9 0-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-13 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-4 4-9
  • St Brigids A
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-5 5-9
  • Raheny A
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-9 0-14
  • Castleknock A
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1-4 2-2
  • Cuala A
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • conceded by foxrock cabinteely b
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 3-6 4-1
  • Thomas Davis
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 3-7 1-1
  • Clontarf B
  • refix 27/05 - play or concede
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-10 4-14
  • Fingallians
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-17 3-10
  • Na Fianna
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-5 3-14
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • 13:00
  • Parnells
  • 0-10 9-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-12 4-19
  • Clontarf
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 5-6 1-3
  • Skerries Harps
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 2-14 0-8
  • O Tooles
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 3-18 1-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-15 0-5
  • Portobello
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 5-8 1-12
  • St Judes
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-9 0-11
  • Man O War
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-17 3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 3-12 1-12
  • Na Fianna B
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-12 3-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 3-11 0-6
  • Crumlin
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-14 2-7
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-5 6-12
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 2-6 1-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-10 1-12
  • Ballyboughal
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 0-11 5-8
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 2-2 1-6
  • Clontarf C
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • conceded by st brigids b
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-6 6-12
  • St Brendans
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 3-10 8-11
  • St Monicas
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-7 9-15
  • Garristown
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 2-9 2-5
  • Robert Emmets
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 4-4 3-14
  • St James Gaels
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • conceded by beann eadair
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 2-4 2-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 4-8 7-3
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 19:15
  • St Vincents
  • 2-11 2-6
  • Fingallians
  • 19:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-6 11-7
  • St Maurs
  • refix 27/05 - play or concede
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 0-8 3-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • refix 27/05
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-3 6-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • refix 27/05
  • 19:00
  • Shankill
  • 1-4 4-10
  • St Marys Saggart
  • refix 13/05
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 0-6 2-7
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • refix 29/04
  • 19:00
  • St Margarets
  • 2-4 5-8
  • St Brigids C
  • refix 27/05