Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 15/04/24
- Portmarnock
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 19:00
- 19:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 14/04/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 10/04/24
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War B
- Man O War B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 10/04/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 18:45
- 18:45
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 07/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 07/04/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 07/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 07/04/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 06/04/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 06/04/24
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 03/04/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 03/04/24
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 18:30
- 18:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 24/03/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 24/03/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 24/03/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 24/03/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/03/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 23/03/24
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Pope John Paul Park II
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 23/03/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 22/03/24
- Ballinteer Community School
- Ballinteer Community School
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 1-1 v 3-7
- 1-1V3-7
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 3-2 v 3-9
- 3-2V3-9
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 2-10 v 2-6
- 2-10V2-6
- Crumlin
- Crumlin
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 4-12 v 0-2
- 4-12V0-2
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 1-10 v 2-6
- 1-10V2-6
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- 12-10 v 1-4
- 12-10V1-4
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 4-7 v 4-9
- 4-7V4-9
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 3-8 v 2-1
- 3-8V2-1
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 5-5 v 8-11
- 5-5V8-11
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk