- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 28/03/2024
- 19:00
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 9-26 v 1-1
- 9-26V1-1
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 27/03/2024
- 17:17
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 4-2 v 5-12
- 4-2V5-12
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 5-13 v 2-5
- 5-13V2-5
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 24/03/2024
- 13:45
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 2-3 v 6-7
- 2-3V6-7
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 8-13 v 9-3
- 8-13V9-3
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 6-13 v 4-10
- 6-13V4-10
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 1-7 v 4-11
- 1-7V4-11
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 24/03/2024
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 5-9 v 2-3
- 5-9V2-3
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 5-5 v 1-3
- 5-5V1-3
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 2-6 v 5-8
- 2-6V5-8
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 8-9 v 0-3
- 8-9V0-3
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 4-8 v 3-10
- 4-8V3-10
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 1-2 v 11-9
- 1-2V11-9
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 1-9 v 4-3
- 1-9V4-3
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 9-9 v 6-7
- 9-9V6-7
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 5-5 v 3-11
- 5-5V3-11
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 4-5 v 4-4
- 4-5V4-4
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 7-5 v 3-5
- 7-5V3-5
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 1-4 v 3-4
- 1-4V3-4
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 1-4 v 3-4
- 1-4V3-4
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 3-1 v 1-4
- 3-1V1-4
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 1-6 v 10-10
- 1-6V10-10
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 7-9 v 3-5
- 7-9V3-5
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 5-0 v 2-2
- 5-0V2-2
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 1-6 v 18-13
- 1-6V18-13
- Erin Go Bragh B
- Erin Go Bragh B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 5-8 v 5-10
- 5-8V5-10
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 3-2 v 3-4
- 3-2V3-4
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 1-1 v 14-12
- 1-1V14-12
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 6-10 v 2-1
- 6-10V2-1
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 1-3 v 11-19
- 1-3V11-19
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 3-8 v 3-5
- 3-8V3-5
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 2-14 v 3-11
- 2-14V3-11
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Monicas
- St Monicas
- 7-7 v 2-8
- 7-7V2-8
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 1-2 v 9-8
- 1-2V9-8
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 6-4 v 6-4
- 6-4V6-4
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Annes B
- St Annes B
- 3-9 v 2-3
- 3-9V2-3
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Trinity Gaels B
- Trinity Gaels B
- 4-9 v 3-6
- 4-9V3-6
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 2-18 v 0-2
- 2-18V0-2
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 5-10 v 3-3
- 5-10V3-3
- Shankill B
- Shankill B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 1-7 v 2-7
- 1-7V2-7
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-12 v 2-6
- 1-12V2-6
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 2-18 v 4-10
- 2-18V4-10
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 2-5 v 2-15
- 2-5V2-15
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 5-11 v 2-6
- 5-11V2-6
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 3-12 v 5-7
- 3-12V5-7
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 5-8 v 3-7
- 5-8V3-7
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 0-4 v 7-9
- 0-4V7-9
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 3-12 v 3-10
- 3-12V3-10
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 2-10 v 3-9
- 2-10V3-9
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 3-10 v 1-8
- 3-10V1-8
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 9-16 v 2-5
- 9-16V2-5
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 4-7 v 2-3
- 4-7V2-3
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 3-8 v 3-5
- 3-8V3-5
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 3-9 v 3-14
- 3-9V3-14
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 6-13 v 4-10
- 6-13V4-10
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 2-3 v 8-5
- 2-3V8-5
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 4-3 v 0-6
- 4-3V0-6
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 0-5 v 3-9
- 0-5V3-9
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 3-16 v 0-4
- 3-16V0-4
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 3-4 v 4-10
- 3-4V4-10
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 0-8 v 1-7
- 0-8V1-7
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 5-10 v 3-2
- 5-10V3-2
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 24/03/2024
- 15:00
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 1-6 v 5-6
- 1-6V5-6
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
- 6-10 v 2-13
- 6-10V2-13
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 1-15 v 0-8
- 1-15V0-8
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 1-2 v 14-14
- 1-2V14-14
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 1-0 v 5-8
- 1-0V5-8
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-3 v 2-5
- 5-3V2-5
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 6-8 v 5-8
- 6-8V5-8
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-8 v 3-12
- 2-8V3-12
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1-7 v 6-9
- 1-7V6-9
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 1-2 v 3-16
- 1-2V3-16
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 3-5 v 6-11
- 3-5V6-11
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 5-5 v 2-4
- 5-5V2-4
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 4-10 v 2-3
- 4-10V2-3
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 5-11 v 0-6
- 5-11V0-6
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 7-9 v 4-7
- 7-9V4-7
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 2-8 v 0-2
- 2-8V0-2
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 4-13 v 3-7
- 4-13V3-7
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 7-12 v 3-3
- 7-12V3-3
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 24/03/2024
- 14:45
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 5-5 v 1-6
- 5-5V1-6
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 3-3 v 7-16
- 3-3V7-16
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 2-14 v 4-8
- 2-14V4-8
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 4-10 v 2-3
- 4-10V2-3
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 7-11 v 5-6
- 7-11V5-6
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 3-6 v 1-8
- 3-6V1-8
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 9-12 v 0-4
- 9-12V0-4
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 2-5 v 3-4
- 2-5V3-4
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 2-11 v 0-0
- 2-11V0-0
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 1-8 v 5-10
- 1-8V5-10
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 9-5 v 1-6
- 9-5V1-6
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 2-10 v 1-6
- 2-10V1-6
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Patricks Donabate B
- St Patricks Donabate B
- 3-1 v 8-10
- 3-1V8-10
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 0-4 v 4-6
- 0-4V4-6
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 10-15 v 1-1
- 10-15V1-1
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 5-16 v 2-3
- 5-16V2-3
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 9-7 v 4-5
- 9-7V4-5
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 5-5 v 7-2
- 5-5V7-2
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 1-4 v 6-8
- 1-4V6-8
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 4-11 v 0-0
- 4-11V0-0
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 0-1 v 8-8
- 0-1V8-8
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 6-5 v 6-1
- 6-5V6-1
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 1-2 v 1-6
- 1-2V1-6
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 2-3 v 6-12
- 2-3V6-12
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 2-10 v 2-11
- 2-10V2-11
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 9-6 v 2-2
- 9-6V2-2
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 15-13 v 1-1
- 15-13V1-1
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 5-14 v 1-4
- 5-14V1-4
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 6-8 v 0-14
- 6-8V0-14
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 4-5 v 7-11
- 4-5V7-11
- Ballymun Kickhams B
- Ballymun Kickhams B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 10-15 v 0-0
- 10-15V0-0
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Na Gaeil Oga B
- Na Gaeil Oga B
- 5-6 v 9-5
- 5-6V9-5
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 9-2 v 6-3
- 9-2V6-3
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 0-2 v 0-0
- 0-2V0-0
- O Tooles B
- O Tooles B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Sylvesters D
- St Sylvesters D
- Raheny C
- Raheny C
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 2-13 v 7-4
- 2-13V7-4
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 5-5 v 3-12
- 5-5V3-12
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 23/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-6 v 3-7
- 2-6V3-7
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-6 v 4-10
- 3-6V4-10
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 2-5 v 1-7
- 2-5V1-7
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 6-7 v 3-10
- 6-7V3-10
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 1-13 v 5-5
- 1-13V5-5
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 2-8 v 6-12
- 2-8V6-12
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 1-4 v 6-8
- 1-4V6-8
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 2-8 v 2-10
- 2-8V2-10
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 1-2 v 4-8
- 1-2V4-8
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 6-6 v 3-2
- 6-6V3-2
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10-7 v 7-10
- 10-7V7-10
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 2-5 v 5-4
- 2-5V5-4
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-7 v 3-8
- 1-7V3-8
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 2-6 v 1-5
- 2-6V1-5
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 5-7 v 2-7
- 5-7V2-7
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 2-8 v 6-8
- 2-8V6-8
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 7-1 v 3-5
- 7-1V3-5
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 1-6 v 8-9
- 1-6V8-9
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 5-3 v 4-9
- 5-3V4-9
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- 3-9 v 5-3
- 3-9V5-3
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 5-4 v 3-1
- 5-4V3-1
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 5-4 v 1-2
- 5-4V1-2
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 8-6 v 6-3
- 8-6V6-3
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 2-0 v 3-5
- 2-0V3-5
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 4-11 v 0-4
- 4-11V0-4
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 6-4 v 6-6
- 6-4V6-6
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 23/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 0-0 v 11-5
- 0-0V11-5
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 2-1 v 6-12
- 2-1V6-12
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 23/03/2024
- 15:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 4-11 v 2-4
- 4-11V2-4
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 23/03/2024
- 16:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3-1 v 5-7
- 3-1V5-7
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 3-16 v 1-1
- 3-16V1-1
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 1-11 v 2-4
- 1-11V2-4
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 1-1 v 3-7
- 1-1V3-7
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 0-9 v 4-7
- 0-9V4-7
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 23/03/2024
- 16:30
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 3-7 v 3-7
- 3-7V3-7
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 6-7 v 1-10
- 6-7V1-10
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 2-5 v 2-7
- 2-5V2-7
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 2-8 v 6-8
- 2-8V6-8
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 2-5 v 9-12
- 2-5V9-12
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 2-5 v 7-5
- 2-5V7-5
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 2-9 v 4-5
- 2-9V4-5
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 4-10 v 1-5
- 4-10V1-5
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 23/03/2024
- 16:30
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 1-1 v 5-10
- 1-1V5-10
- St Patricks Donabate B
- St Patricks Donabate B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 6-7 v 6-6
- 6-7V6-6
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 7-10 v 2-4
- 7-10V2-4
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 23/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 0-6 v 3-15
- 0-6V3-15
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 23/03/2024
- 16:30
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 3-1 v 7-7
- 3-1V7-7
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 10-8 v 1-4
- 10-8V1-4
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 6-12 v 2-1
- 6-12V2-1
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 22/03/2024
- 19:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 4-7 v 3-12
- 4-7V3-12
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 22/03/2024
- 19:30
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 4-13 v 3-10
- 4-13V3-10
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 22/03/2024
- 20:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 1-11 v 2-11
- 1-11V2-11
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 22/03/2024
- 19:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 5-2 v 4-4
- 5-2V4-4
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 20/03/2024
- 19:45
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 4-10 v 4-10
- 4-10V4-10
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 18/03/2024
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 3-9 v 1-1
- 3-9V1-1
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 18/03/2024
- 16:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 6-9 v 8-10
- 6-9V8-10
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 18/03/2024
- 10:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-4 v 2-12
- 2-4V2-12
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 17/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 17/03/2024
- 10:30
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 4-6 v 2-4
- 4-6V2-4
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 17/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 17/03/2024
- 14:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 16/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 9-7 v 3-10
- 9-7V3-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 16/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 4-5 v 2-5
- 4-5V2-5
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 16/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 3-2 v 2-10
- 3-2V2-10
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 16/03/2024
- 11:00
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 1-12 v 5-11
- 1-12V5-11
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 16/03/2024
- 12:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 3-8 v 6-11
- 3-8V6-11
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle