Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 15/04/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 15/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 14/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 10/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 08/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 08/04/24
- Donabate
- Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 18:45
- 18:45
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 07/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 07/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 07/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 07/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 07/04/24
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 07/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 07/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 07/04/24
- Hunters Run Park
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh B
- Erin Go Bragh B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 07/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 06/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 06/04/24
- St Annes No 34
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 06/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 06/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 06/04/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 03/04/24
- Stonebridge
- Stonebridge
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 18:30
- 18:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 03/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 24/03/24
- Glenauline Park
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/24
- Martin Savage Park
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 24/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/24
- St Annes No 34
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 24/03/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 24/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 24/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 23/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 23/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 23/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 23/03/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 23/03/24
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 15:00
- 15:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 23/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 23/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 7-8 v 4-1
- 7-8V4-1
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 3-2 v 3-9
- 3-2V3-9
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 1-2 v 5-10
- 1-2V5-10
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 4-6 v 11-7
- 4-6V11-7
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 2-5 v 10-14
- 2-5V10-14
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 4-3 v 5-7
- 4-3V5-7
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 4-7 v 1-10
- 4-7V1-10
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 5-3 v 5-8
- 5-3V5-8
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 6-9 v 8-5
- 6-9V8-5
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 9-11 v 2-2
- 9-11V2-2
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 4-13 v 1-2
- 4-13V1-2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 4-5 v 5-12
- 4-5V5-12
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 6-6 v 2-6
- 6-6V2-6
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 2-5 v 1-7
- 2-5V1-7
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 0-0 v 10-4
- 0-0V10-4
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-5 v 3-4
- 4-5V3-4
- St Judes
- St Judes