Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 22/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Fingallians D
- Fingallians D
- 21/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 21/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 21/04/24
- Bremore Park
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 20/04/24
- St Mobhi Road
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 17/04/24
- Iveagh Grounds
- Iveagh Grounds
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 15/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 10/04/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians D
- Fingallians D
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 08/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 07/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 07/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 06/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 03/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 18:30
- 18:30
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 23/02/2024
- 20:15
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 2-4 v 9-12
- 2-4V9-12
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 6-3 v 5-1
- 6-3V5-1
- Na Dubhgall
- Na Dubhgall
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 1-6 v 2-2
- 1-6V2-2
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 9-18 v 0-0
- 9-18V0-0
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 0-10 v 6-4
- 0-10V6-4
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 1-2 v 14-14
- 1-2V14-14
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 6-10 v 2-1
- 6-10V2-1
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 07/04/2024
- 16:30
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels