Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 10/04/24
- Longmeadows
- Longmeadows
- St Brendans C
- St Brendans C
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 10/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran
- 10/04/24
- Donabate
- Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 07/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 07/04/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 07/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 07/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 07/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 07/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 06/04/24
- Pairc Ciceam
- Pairc Ciceam
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 06/04/24
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 06/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Clontarf D
- Clontarf D
- 06/04/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 06/04/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 06/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 06/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 03/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 18:30
- 18:30
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 03/04/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 03/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 18:30
- 18:30
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 24/03/24
- St Annes No 10
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/03/24
- McGee Park
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/03/24
- Blakestown
- Blakestown
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 24/03/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 24/03/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 23/03/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Na Dubhgall
- Na Dubhgall
- 23/03/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 23/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 23/03/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 23/03/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 23/03/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 23/03/24
- Lusk
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 24/02/2024
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 2-3 v 3-12
- 2-3V3-12
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- 5-1 v 3-6
- 5-1V3-6
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 5-11 v 3-4
- 5-11V3-4
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 5-8 v 2-3
- 5-8V2-3
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Crumlin
- Crumlin
- 3-7 v 0-3
- 3-7V0-3
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 1-10 v 1-4
- 1-10V1-4
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 9-14 v 3-0
- 9-14V3-0
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 1-4 v 2-3
- 1-4V2-3
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 5-8 v 7-8
- 5-8V7-8
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 0-5 v 6-1
- 0-5V6-1
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 5-3 v 0-0
- 5-3V0-0
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 1-4 v 5-11
- 1-4V5-11
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf