Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 15/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 15/04/24
- St Mobhi Road
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 15/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 15/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 14/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 14/04/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 10/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 10/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 10/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 18:45
- 18:45
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 08/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 08/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 08/04/24
- Iveagh Grounds
- Iveagh Grounds
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 08/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 07/04/24
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 07/04/24
- Rush
- Rush
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 07/04/24
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Jerome Twomey Park
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 07/04/24
- St Annes No 34
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 06/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes F
- Kilmacud Crokes F
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 06/04/24
- Clonshaugh
- Clonshaugh
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 06/04/24
- Somerton
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 06/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 03/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 03/04/24
- TBC
- TBC
- Bye
- Bye
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 03/04/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- Foxrock Cabinteely
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 31/03/24
- Kilboggett Park
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 31/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 30/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 24/03/24
- Russell Park
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 24/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 24/03/24
- Sean Moore Park
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 24/03/24
- Newcastle
- Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 24/03/24
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 24/03/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/03/24
- Tyrellstown
- Tyrellstown
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 24/03/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 24/03/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/03/24
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 24/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 23/03/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 23/03/24
- Portmarnock
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 23/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes F
- Kilmacud Crokes F
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street D
- Templeogue Synge Street D
- 23/03/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- Kilmacud Crokes E
- 23/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 23/03/24
- Portmarnock
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 23/03/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 23/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 23/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 23/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 23/03/24
- Balgriffin
- Balgriffin
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 23/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 23/03/24
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 23/02/2024
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 0-7 v 3-5
- 0-7V3-5
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 3-2 v 3-11
- 3-2V3-11
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 7-8 v 4-7
- 7-8V4-7
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 7-5 v 3-5
- 7-5V3-5
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 0-0 v 13-10
- 0-0V13-10
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 1-6 v 1-7
- 1-6V1-7
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 2-6 v 3-9
- 2-6V3-9
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 5-8 v 2-3
- 5-8V2-3
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 25/02/2024
- 11:45
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 0-0 v 7-11
- 0-0V7-11
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 9-9 v 4-5
- 9-9V4-5
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-15 v 1-6
- 2-15V1-6
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 08/03/2024
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-8 v 1-9
- 3-8V1-9
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 2-1 v 7-9
- 2-1V7-9
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-12 v 1-3
- 2-12V1-3
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 0-8 v 5-7
- 0-8V5-7
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-0 v 1-12
- 5-0V1-12
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 2-12 v 2-9
- 2-12V2-9
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 6-3 v 10-4
- 6-3V10-4
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 0-5 v 3-6
- 0-5V3-6
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-15 v 2-9
- 4-15V2-9
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 3-8 v 2-1
- 3-8V2-1
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 13-12 v 0-3
- 13-12V0-3
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 4-8 v 5-4
- 4-8V5-4
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-7 v 8-10
- 3-7V8-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 16/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 9-7 v 3-10
- 9-7V3-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C