Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/04/24
- Pearse Park
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- Crumlin
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 24/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 22/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 22/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 22/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 21/04/24
- Hunters Run Park
- Hunters Run Park
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 21/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 21/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 21/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 21/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 21/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 21/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 21/04/24
- Russell Park
- Russell Park
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 21/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 21/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 21/04/24
- River Valley
- River Valley
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 21/04/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 21/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 20/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 20/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 20/04/24
- Portmarnock
- Portmarnock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 20/04/24
- Balgriffin
- Balgriffin
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 20/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala D
- Cuala D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 20/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 20/04/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 18/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 17/04/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 17/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 17/04/24
- Hyde Road-Dalkey
- Hyde Road-Dalkey
- Cuala
- Cuala
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 15/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 15/04/24
- St Mobhi Road
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 15/04/24
- Galtymore Road
- Galtymore Road
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 15/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 15/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10/04/24
- Howth
- Howth
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 10/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Crumlin
- Crumlin
- 10/04/24
- St Annes No 10
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 08/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 08/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 08/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 08/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 07/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 07/04/24
- Somerton
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 07/04/24
- Greentrees Park
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 07/04/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 07/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 06/04/24
- Cornelscourt
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 06/04/24
- Saggart
- Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 06/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 06/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes F
- Kilmacud Crokes F
- 06/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 06/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 06/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 06/04/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 06/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 06/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 03/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 03/04/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 03/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Cuala
- Cuala
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 12-4 v 1-1
- 12-4V1-1
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 1-5 v 7-11
- 1-5V7-11
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-6 v 4-5
- 3-6V4-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 7-8 v 4-1
- 7-8V4-1
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 10-6 v 4-2
- 10-6V4-2
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1-14 v 1-5
- 1-14V1-5
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 6-7 v 7-3
- 6-7V7-3
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 25/02/2024
- 12:00
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 6-12 v 0-4
- 6-12V0-4
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 2-3 v 7-3
- 2-3V7-3
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-9 v 2-2
- 5-9V2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 02/03/2024
- 15:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 3-6 v 2-5
- 3-6V2-5
- Bray Emmets
- Bray Emmets
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 5-11 v 0-4
- 5-11V0-4
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 7-8 v 1-6
- 7-8V1-6
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 3-5 v 10-1
- 3-5V10-1
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 1-3 v 1-7
- 1-3V1-7
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 1-3 v 8-6
- 1-3V8-6
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 0-2 v 1-1
- 0-2V1-1
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-15 v 2-9
- 4-15V2-9
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 9-18 v 0-0
- 9-18V0-0
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 4-11 v 1-3
- 4-11V1-3
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 10-11 v 3-6
- 10-11V3-6
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 4-9 v 2-6
- 4-9V2-6
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 22/03/2024
- 20:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 1-11 v 2-11
- 1-11V2-11
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 6-12 v 2-1
- 6-12V2-1
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 10-8 v 1-4
- 10-8V1-4
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 8-6 v 6-3
- 8-6V6-3
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-7 v 3-8
- 1-7V3-8
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 23/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-6 v 4-10
- 3-6V4-10
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 9-6 v 2-2
- 9-6V2-2
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 2-11 v 0-0
- 2-11V0-0
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 5-3 v 2-5
- 5-3V2-5
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 1-0 v 5-8
- 1-0V5-8
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 6-13 v 4-10
- 6-13V4-10
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 2-18 v 4-10
- 2-18V4-10
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 6-10 v 2-1
- 6-10V2-1
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 1-4 v 3-4
- 1-4V3-4
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B