Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 16/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 15/04/24
- St Annes No 34
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 15/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 14/04/24
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Cathal Brugha Barracks GAA
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 18:45
- 18:45
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 10/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 10/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 18:45
- 18:45
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 08/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 08/04/24
- Russell Park
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 07/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 07/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 07/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 07/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 07/04/24
- Skerries
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 07/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 07/04/24
- Shanganagh Cliffs
- Shanganagh Cliffs
- Shankill B
- Shankill B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 07/04/24
- Howth
- Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 07/04/24
- Balheary
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 06/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 06/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 06/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Castleknock D
- Castleknock D
- 06/04/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 06/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 06/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 03/04/24
- Glencullen
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 03/04/24
- Bushy Park
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 03/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 24/03/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 24/03/24
- Pairc De Burca
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 24/03/24
- Somerton
- Somerton
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 24/03/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 24/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 23/03/24
- Russell Park
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 23/03/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 23/03/24
- St Annes No 10
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny C
- Raheny C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 23/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 23/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 23/03/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 15:00
- 15:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 23/03/24
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 15:00
- 15:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 23/03/24
- St Annes No 10
- St Annes No 10
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 11-3 v 7-7
- 11-3V7-7
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 8-9 v 1-1
- 8-9V1-1
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 3-5 v 2-13
- 3-5V2-13
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 25/02/2024
- 12:30
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 11-7 v 7-8
- 11-7V7-8
- Shankill B
- Shankill B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 0-8 v 7-6
- 0-8V7-6
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 5-4 v 2-3
- 5-4V2-3
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- 3-2 v 4-6
- 3-2V4-6
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 2-9 v 1-11
- 2-9V1-11
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 0-8 v 4-13
- 0-8V4-13
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 8-10 v 2-1
- 8-10V2-1
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 4-7 v 4-9
- 4-7V4-9
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 4-6 v 3-5
- 4-6V3-5
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 4-9 v 2-6
- 4-9V2-6
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 1-4 v 5-11
- 1-4V5-11
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf