Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 19:15
- 19:15
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 22/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle C
- Erins Isle C
- 19:15
- 19:15
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 21/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 21/04/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 21/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 21/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 14:30
- 14:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 21/04/24
- Scoil Caitriona
- Scoil Caitriona
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 21/04/24
- Scoil Caitriona
- Scoil Caitriona
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 21/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Shankill B
- Shankill B
- 21/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 21/04/24
- Clondalkin
- Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 20/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 20/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 20/04/24
- Finglas
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 20/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala E
- Cuala E
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 20/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala D
- Cuala D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 20/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 20/04/24
- St Annes No 34
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 19/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 19/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 17/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 17/04/24
- Ticknick Park
- Ticknick Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 17/04/24
- Hyde Road-Dalkey
- Hyde Road-Dalkey
- Cuala
- Cuala
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 16/04/24
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 15/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 15/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 19:00
- 19:00
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 15/04/24
- Kiltipper Road
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 10/04/24
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 08/04/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 08/04/24
- Glenauline Park
- Glenauline Park
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 18:45
- 18:45
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 08/04/24
- Hyde Road-Dalkey
- Hyde Road-Dalkey
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 18:45
- 18:45
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 07/04/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 07/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 10:00
- 10:00
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 07/04/24
- Skerries
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 07/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 16:30
- 16:30
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 07/04/24
- 12th Lock
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 07/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 06/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 12:00
- 12:00
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 06/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 06/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala D
- Cuala D
- 13:00
- 13:00
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 06/04/24
- Clontarf Road
- Clontarf Road
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 06/04/24
- Broomfield
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 13:00
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 06/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 06/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 13:30
- 13:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 03/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 03/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 03/04/24
- Marley Park
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 18:30
- 18:30
- Cuala
- Cuala
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 24/02/2024
- 13:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 1-5 v 7-11
- 1-5V7-11
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 24/02/2024
- 15:15
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 5-12 v 1-3
- 5-12V1-3
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 1-6 v 2-7
- 1-6V2-7
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 3-5 v 1-9
- 3-5V1-9
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 25/02/2024
- 16:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 4-6 v 3-9
- 4-6V3-9
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 1-5 v 2-1
- 1-5V2-1
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 3-3 v 0-1
- 3-3V0-1
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 25/02/2024
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 1-10 v 1-4
- 1-10V1-4
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 7-8 v 1-6
- 7-8V1-6
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 1-3 v 1-2
- 1-3V1-2
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 7-10 v 7-10
- 7-10V7-10
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 1-4 v 9-4
- 1-4V9-4
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 7-3 v 10-15
- 7-3V10-15
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Shankill B
- Shankill B
- 1-4 v 4-3
- 1-4V4-3
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 2-4 v 1-2
- 2-4V1-2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 3-7 v 3-4
- 3-7V3-4
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 23/03/2024
- 16:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3-1 v 5-7
- 3-1V5-7
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 1-4 v 6-8
- 1-4V6-8
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 2-8 v 0-2
- 2-8V0-2
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
- 6-10 v 2-13
- 6-10V2-13
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 5-11 v 2-6
- 5-11V2-6
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 2-18 v 0-2
- 2-18V0-2
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 3-1 v 1-4
- 3-1V1-4
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 24/03/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 2-6 v 5-8
- 2-6V5-8
- Cuala A
- Cuala A