- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 18/03/2024
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 3-9 v 1-1
- 3-9V1-1
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 18/03/2024
- 16:00
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 6-9 v 8-10
- 6-9V8-10
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 18/03/2024
- 10:30
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-4 v 2-12
- 2-4V2-12
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 17/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 17/03/2024
- 10:30
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 4-6 v 2-4
- 4-6V2-4
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 17/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 17/03/2024
- 14:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 16/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 9-7 v 3-10
- 9-7V3-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 16/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 4-5 v 2-5
- 4-5V2-5
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 16/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 3-2 v 2-10
- 3-2V2-10
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 16/03/2024
- 11:00
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 1-12 v 5-11
- 1-12V5-11
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 16/03/2024
- 12:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 3-8 v 6-11
- 3-8V6-11
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 11/03/2024
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 1-8 v 3-10
- 1-8V3-10
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 11/03/2024
- 19:30
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 1-2 v 3-7
- 1-2V3-7
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 1-5 v 7-12
- 1-5V7-12
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-5 v 3-4
- 4-5V3-4
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 10/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-7 v 8-10
- 3-7V8-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 4-4 v 2-10
- 4-4V2-10
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 7-6 v 8-4
- 7-6V8-4
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 8-11 v 5-8
- 8-11V5-8
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 3-7 v 3-4
- 3-7V3-4
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 1-4 v 5-11
- 1-4V5-11
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 5-12 v 3-7
- 5-12V3-7
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 4-7 v 0-3
- 4-7V0-3
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 4-3 v 1-6
- 4-3V1-6
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 7-5 v 5-5
- 7-5V5-5
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 1-0 v 4-4
- 1-0V4-4
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 4-8 v 5-4
- 4-8V5-4
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 6-18 v 0-2
- 6-18V0-2
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 5-5 v 8-11
- 5-5V8-11
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 4-9 v 2-6
- 4-9V2-6
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-3 v 4-3
- 3-3V4-3
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 2-4 v 1-2
- 2-4V1-2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 6-7 v 1-11
- 6-7V1-11
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 4-5 v 0-1
- 4-5V0-1
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:30
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 3-5 v 6-6
- 3-5V6-6
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Erin Go Bragh B
- Erin Go Bragh B
- 4-0 v 4-3
- 4-0V4-3
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 1-7 v 4-2
- 1-7V4-2
- Wanderers
- Wanderers
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- 0-0 v 10-4
- 0-0V10-4
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 5-3 v 0-0
- 5-3V0-0
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 13-12 v 0-3
- 13-12V0-3
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 10/03/2024
- 11:30
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 4-1 v 4-6
- 4-1V4-6
- St Brendans
- St Brendans
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 10-11 v 3-6
- 10-11V3-6
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 0-10 v 6-4
- 0-10V6-4
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Na Dubhgall
- Na Dubhgall
- 7-4 v 2-3
- 7-4V2-3
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 18-4 v 0-2
- 18-4V0-2
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 2-5 v 1-7
- 2-5V1-7
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 10/03/2024
- 12:00
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 5-8 v 2-3
- 5-8V2-3
- Trinity Gaels B
- Trinity Gaels B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 0-6 v 1-4
- 0-6V1-4
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- Lucan Sarsfields D
- 4-6 v 3-5
- 4-6V3-5
- Naomh Olaf C
- Naomh Olaf C
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- Shankill B
- Shankill B
- 1-4 v 4-3
- 1-4V4-3
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 4-13 v 0-8
- 4-13V0-8
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 10/03/2024
- 17:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 2-7 v 2-10
- 2-7V2-10
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 6-6 v 2-6
- 6-6V2-6
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 0-6 v 5-6
- 0-6V5-6
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 2-2 v 0-7
- 2-2V0-7
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 5-5 v 9-10
- 5-5V9-10
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 3-13 v 3-5
- 3-13V3-5
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 5-7 v 1-7
- 5-7V1-7
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 4-6 v 3-2
- 4-6V3-2
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 2-6 v 4-10
- 2-6V4-10
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 3-8 v 2-1
- 3-8V2-1
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 5-11 v 4-9
- 5-11V4-9
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 4-11 v 1-3
- 4-11V1-3
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 2-3 v 6-4
- 2-3V6-4
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 2-1 v 2-6
- 2-1V2-6
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 6-1 v 5-17
- 6-1V5-17
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 2-7 v 6-13
- 2-7V6-13
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 4-5 v 5-12
- 4-5V5-12
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 2-6 v 2-4
- 2-6V2-4
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 7-3 v 10-15
- 7-3V10-15
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 4-11 v 1-3
- 4-11V1-3
- Na Fianna D
- Na Fianna D
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 10/03/2024
- 16:30
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 9-18 v 0-0
- 9-18V0-0
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 5-10 v 2-3
- 5-10V2-3
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-15 v 2-9
- 4-15V2-9
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 1-7 v 5-7
- 1-7V5-7
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 0-5 v 6-1
- 0-5V6-1
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 1-5 v 3-10
- 1-5V3-10
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 3-6 v 1-6
- 3-6V1-6
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 5-7 v 3-8
- 5-7V3-8
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 4-13 v 1-2
- 4-13V1-2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 4-7 v 4-9
- 4-7V4-9
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 5-5 v 6-11
- 5-5V6-11
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 7-9 v 3-7
- 7-9V3-7
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 6-4 v 3-3
- 6-4V3-3
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 3-5 v 9-6
- 3-5V9-6
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 10/03/2024
- 10:15
- O Dwyers
- O Dwyers
- 3-9 v 3-1
- 3-9V3-1
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 7-6 v 2-3
- 7-6V2-3
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 3-3 v 0-7
- 3-3V0-7
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 5-13 v 1-4
- 5-13V1-4
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 4-6 v 4-9
- 4-6V4-9
- Na Gaeil Oga
- Na Gaeil Oga
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 3-1 v 3-3
- 3-1V3-3
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 10/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 4-3 v 2-14
- 4-3V2-14
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 0-2 v 1-1
- 0-2V1-1
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 0-5 v 3-6
- 0-5V3-6
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 0-1 v 9-5
- 0-1V9-5
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 3-6 v 5-3
- 3-6V5-3
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- Ranelagh Gaels B
- St Patricks Donabate B
- St Patricks Donabate B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 3-11 v 4-4
- 3-11V4-4
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 9-11 v 2-2
- 9-11V2-2
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 10/03/2024
- 11:00
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- Ballyfermot De La Salle B
- 1-1 v 20-12
- 1-1V20-12
- St Marks
- St Marks
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 5-8 v 7-8
- 5-8V7-8
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- Foxrock Cabinteely B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Naomh Barrog B
- Naomh Barrog B
- 1-2 v 6-11
- 1-2V6-11
- St Maurs B
- St Maurs B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 1-4 v 9-4
- 1-4V9-4
- Innisfails
- Innisfails
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 6-3 v 10-4
- 6-3V10-4
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 8-10 v 2-1
- 8-10V2-1
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 1-4 v 5-2
- 1-4V5-2
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 2-12 v 2-9
- 2-12V2-9
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- Kilmacud Crokes D
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 3-8 v 2-4
- 3-8V2-4
- Naomh Mearnog B
- Naomh Mearnog B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 3-4 v 5-4
- 3-4V5-4
- St Sylvesters C
- St Sylvesters C
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
- 12-10 v 1-4
- 12-10V1-4
- St Peregrines B
- St Peregrines B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 1-0 v 11-10
- 1-0V11-10
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 10/03/2024
- 13:00
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 5-6 v 4-3
- 5-6V4-3
- Fingallians C
- Fingallians C
- 10/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballymun Kickhams B
- Ballymun Kickhams B
- 3-3 v 5-8
- 3-3V5-8
- St Brigids D
- St Brigids D
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Beann Eadair B
- Beann Eadair B
- 6-10 v 7-6
- 6-10V7-6
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 0-0 v 11-13
- 0-0V11-13
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Castleknock C
- Castleknock C
- 0-3 v 2-6
- 0-3V2-6
- St Sylvesters D
- St Sylvesters D
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 3-8 v 3-9
- 3-8V3-9
- O Dwyers B
- O Dwyers B
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- O Tooles B
- O Tooles B
- 1-5 v 8-8
- 1-5V8-8
- Na Gaeil Oga B
- Na Gaeil Oga B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 4-5 v 6-4
- 4-5V6-4
- Fingal Ravens
- Fingal Ravens
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 7-10 v 7-10
- 7-10V7-10
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-0 v 1-12
- 5-0V1-12
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Finians Swords
- St Finians Swords
- 9-13 v 2-5
- 9-13V2-5
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 6-6 v 7-10
- 6-6V7-10
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 4-8 v 4-3
- 4-8V4-3
- St Brigids A
- St Brigids A
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 3-5 v 3-1
- 3-5V3-1
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 6-9 v 8-5
- 6-9V8-5
- St Judes
- St Judes
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 0-8 v 4-13
- 0-8V4-13
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 0-1 v 0-3
- 0-1V0-3
- Raheny A
- Raheny A
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Peters
- St Peters
- 3-13 v 3-3
- 3-13V3-3
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 7-12 v 1-2
- 7-12V1-2
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 1-4 v 2-3
- 1-4V2-3
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1-4 v 4-5
- 1-4V4-5
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 3-8 v 3-3
- 3-8V3-3
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 0-2 v 4-16
- 0-2V4-16
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 1-10 v 2-6
- 1-10V2-6
- St Peregrines
- St Peregrines
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- 0-8 v 5-7
- 0-8V5-7
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 09/03/2024
- 14:00
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 3-11 v 4-8
- 3-11V4-8
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 1-3 v 1-7
- 1-3V1-7
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Cuala B
- Cuala B
- 1-3 v 1-2
- 1-3V1-2
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 0-3 v 3-6
- 0-3V3-6
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 6-6 v 4-2
- 6-6V4-2
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 7-12 v 0-1
- 7-12V0-1
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Annes
- St Annes
- 6-5 v 4-7
- 6-5V4-7
- Beann Eadair
- Beann Eadair
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Tyrrelstown
- Tyrrelstown
- 5-12 v 1-4
- 5-12V1-4
- Skerries Harps B
- Skerries Harps B
- 09/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Finians Swords B
- St Finians Swords B
- 4-10 v 7-9
- 4-10V7-9
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 5-3 v 5-8
- 5-3V5-8
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 1-1 v 1-9
- 1-1V1-9
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 9-14 v 3-0
- 9-14V3-0
- Erins Isle B
- Erins Isle B
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 3-5 v 10-1
- 3-5V10-1
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- Templeogue Synge Street C
- 6-15 v 0-0
- 6-15V0-0
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 5-3 v 3-2
- 5-3V3-2
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Clontarf A
- Clontarf A
- 1-6 v 3-11
- 1-6V3-11
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-12 v 1-3
- 2-12V1-3
- St Maurs
- St Maurs
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Sylvesters
- St Sylvesters
- 2-12 v 0-11
- 2-12V0-11
- Fingallians
- Fingallians
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Cuala A
- Cuala A
- 7-8 v 1-6
- 7-8V1-6
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-18 v 3-10
- 4-18V3-10
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Olaf
- 2-9 v 1-11
- 2-9V1-11
- Thomas Davis
- Thomas Davis
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 0-3 v 0-10
- 0-3V0-10
- St Vincents
- St Vincents
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- Scoil Ui Chonaill
- 4-6 v 1-4
- 4-6V1-4
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Patricks Donabate
- St Patricks Donabate
- 4-6 v 2-10
- 4-6V2-10
- Erin Go Bragh
- Erin Go Bragh
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 8-11 v 1-7
- 8-11V1-7
- Skerries Harps
- Skerries Harps
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 3-10 v 3-8
- 3-10V3-8
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- Round Towers Clondalkin
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
- 3-5 v 3-4
- 3-5V3-4
- Garristown
- Garristown
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Round Towers Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 09/03/2024
- 17:00
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 5-14 v 3-6
- 5-14V3-6
- O Tooles
- O Tooles
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Na Fianna B
- Na Fianna B
- 9-16 v 4-5
- 9-16V4-5
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 4-7 v 1-4
- 4-7V1-4
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- 1-5 v 3-9
- 1-5V3-9
- Trinity Gaels
- Trinity Gaels
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- St James Gaels / An Caislean
- 3-2 v 4-6
- 3-2V4-6
- Naomh Olaf B
- Naomh Olaf B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Marys Saggart
- St Marys Saggart
- 9-4 v 3-3
- 9-4V3-3
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- St Patricks Palmerstown
- Stars of Erin
- Stars of Erin
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 3-5 v 7-10
- 3-5V7-10
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Raheny B
- Raheny B
- 4-3 v 2-9
- 4-3V2-9
- St Vincents B
- St Vincents B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Brigids B
- St Brigids B
- 2-4 v 5-11
- 2-4V5-11
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 4-7 v 1-10
- 4-7V1-10
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 5-11 v 0-4
- 5-11V0-4
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 1-6 v 2-2
- 1-6V2-2
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Shankill
- Shankill
- 2-1 v 7-9
- 2-1V7-9
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 0-2 v 4-15
- 0-2V4-15
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 09/03/2024
- 15:00
- St Brigids C
- St Brigids C
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- Ballinteer St Johns D
- 09/03/2024
- 13:30
- Castleknock A
- Castleknock A
- 2-7 v 2-8
- 2-7V2-8
- Na Fianna A
- Na Fianna A
- 09/03/2024
- 16:30
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 1-3 v 5-8
- 1-3V5-8
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- 09/03/2024
- 18:30
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 0-6 v 4-12
- 0-6V4-12
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 08/03/2024
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-8 v 1-9
- 3-8V1-9
- St Brigids
- St Brigids
- 04/03/2024
- 20:00
- Parnells
- Parnells
- 0-8 v 1-9
- 0-8V1-9
- St Sylvesters B
- St Sylvesters B
- 04/03/2024
- 19:30
- Garristown
- Garristown
- 4-12 v 1-3
- 4-12V1-3
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran