Fixtures
- Venue
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 18/05/24
- Greentrees Park
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 12/05/24
- Greentrees Park
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Geraldine P Morans
- Geraldine P Morans
- 11/05/24
- Greentrees Park
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 05/05/24
- Greentrees Park
- Greentrees Park
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- Ranelagh Gaels C
- 04/05/24
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- St Margarets
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 29/04/24
- Meadowvale
- Meadowvale
- Cuala C
- Cuala C
- 19:30
- 19:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 28/04/24
- Newcastle
- Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- St Finians Newcastle
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 27/04/24
- Pairc Ciceam
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 13:30
- 13:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 22/04/24
- Cherryfield
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 19:00
- 19:00
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 21/04/24
- Tymon North
- Tymon North
- St Judes C
- St Judes C
- 14:30
- 14:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 20/04/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 20/04/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 11:00
- 11:00
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 20/04/24
- Ellenfield
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 10:00
- 10:00
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
Results
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- 25/02/2024
- 14:30
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- Ballyboden St Endas D
- 4-13 v 3-1
- 4-13V3-1
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 10/03/2024
- 14:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 1-0 v 11-10
- 1-0V11-10
- Thomas Davis B
- Thomas Davis B
- 23/03/2024
- 15:00
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- 5-4 v 1-2
- 5-4V1-2
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 24/03/2024
- 14:30
- St Kevins/Killians
- St Kevins/Killians
- 15-13 v 1-1
- 15-13V1-1
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 24/03/2024
- 16:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- Castleknock B
- Castleknock B
- 27/03/2024
- 17:17
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 4-2 v 5-12
- 4-2V5-12
- Clontarf C
- Clontarf C
- 02/04/2024
- 18:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 06/04/2024
- 14:00
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- Kilmacud Crokes C
- 4-6 v 0-0
- 4-6V0-0
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 07/04/2024
- 14:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 3-3 v 8-4
- 3-3V8-4
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 07/04/2024
- 16:30
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Round Towers Clondalkin B
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 13/04/2024
- 13:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 2-0 v 6-11
- 2-0V6-11
- Craobh Chiaran
- Craobh Chiaran
- 14/04/2024
- 14:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 3-2 v 4-14
- 3-2V4-14
- Man O War
- Man O War
- 15/04/2024
- 19:00
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 21/04/2024
- 16:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- St Judes B
- St Judes B
- 05/05/2024
- 16:30
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- Na Fianna C
- Na Fianna C
- 19/05/2024
- 16:30
- Clontarf B
- Clontarf B
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets
- 02/06/2024
- 16:30
- Fingallians B
- Fingallians B
- Robert Emmets
- Robert Emmets