Adult Division 8 League Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 3-5 5-6
  • Robert Emmets
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 3-6 4-9
  • St Brendans
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    St Brendans:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • TBC
  • conceded by robert emmets
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 10-10 3-7
  • Robert Emmets
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 5-5 3-5
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-9 10-10
  • Robert Emmets
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 12:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-10 1-4
  • Robert Emmets
  • Yvonne Campbell
  • refix 03/06 play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-10 4-10
  • Robert Emmets
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 2-9 2-5
  • Robert Emmets
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Gaeil Oga:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • 1-7 1-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 4-6 2-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 6-6 2-3
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Kevin Roche
  • moved to na gaeil oha
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 0-1 11-11
  • Robert Emmets
  • Beth Molloy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • 1-4 4-5
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Stephen Harbron (Pending)
  • refixed from 27/02
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 5-14 0-6
  • Robert Emmets
  • Anthony Kelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 14:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • 2-10 1-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • 2-9 1-10
  • Robert Emmets
  • Peter Cummins (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:15
  • Robert Emmets
  • 2-6 4-6
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Aaron Byrne (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 3-3 0-14
  • Robert Emmets
  • Micharl O Flaherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids B
  • 1-4 0-7
  • Robert Emmets
  • Ryan O Donnell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids B:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 18:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-15 2-9
  • Robert Emmets
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 18:30
  • Garristown
  • 4-24 4-7
  • Robert Emmets
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • 5-13 1-1
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-2 5-12
  • Robert Emmets
  • Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Robert Emmets: