Under 13 Division 2 Cup Group A Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • 10:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Peter Rooney
  • anthony mc cord
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Tom Tansey
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  • 3v2
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  • under lights
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • Reg Harbron
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 1-14 2-13
  • St Vincents
  • Anthony McCord
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Vincents:
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-11 0-4
  • St Maurs
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Maurs:
  • 18:45
  • St Maurs
  • 2-6 3-13
  • Fingallians
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Fingallians:
  • 18:45
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 2-14 4-5
  • Fingallians
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    Fingallians:
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 5-11 3-4
  • Fingallians
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Fingallians:
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 9-4 2-7
  • Fingallians
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 6-7 5-10
  • Fingallians
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 5-13 0-1
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Lee Moroney
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-14 0-1
  • Na Fianna A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-4 2-9
  • St Vincents
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 3-15 0-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-10 3-9
  • Skerries Harps
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 5-12 0-3
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • George Williams
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-7 2-9
  • Fingallians
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Fingallians:
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • 6-5 8-4
  • Beann Eadair
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 6-2 9-10
  • Fingallians
  • Feargal Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Fingallians:
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 8-4 5-3
  • Fingallians B
  • Simon Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:15
  • St Vincents
  • 1-10 1-6
  • Fingallians
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • Parnells B
  • Gerry McNally
  • conceded by parnells b
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 6-12 0-6
  • Fingallians B
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • TBC
  • conceded by round towers (c)
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 6-9 0-8
  • Parnells B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Parnells B:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-11 2-11
  • Fingallians B
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 2-4 3-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 0-11 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Conor Dourneen
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 0-8 7-16
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Foxrock Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Portobello
  • 6-13 0-3
  • Fingallians B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Portobello:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-0 0-0
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  • postphoned
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • Blessington
  • Derek Greene
  • conceded by blessington
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Blessington:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-7 5-9
  • Clontarf B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-1 9-19
  • Fingallians
  • Katelyn O Brien
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 11-24 4-5
  • Fingallians
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 6-7 1-6
  • Fingallians
  • Aaron Murphy
  • re-fixed
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-10 1-8
  • Fingallians
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-4 2-7
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Naomh Olaf B:
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • 1-7 7-3
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 0-3 2-6
  • Fingallians
  • Stephen McNulty
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 0-5 1-1
  • Naomh Olaf
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 17:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-2 2-0
  • Raheny A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Raheny A:
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  • 8-7 1-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Liam Prout
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Jason Buckley
  • conceded by naomh olaf
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Antoin Keating
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 4-9 4-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells B
  • 1-6 4-16
  • Fingallians B
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 3-5 4-10
  • Erins Isle
  • George McAllister
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-6 3-17
  • Fingallians
  • Craig Curtis
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 6-7 3-3
  • Fingallians
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • 7-8 0-1
  • Fingallians B
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-11 4-8
  • Fingallians
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 5-13 0-5
  • Fingallians
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 2-14 3-4
  • Blessington
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Blessington:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 3-15 1-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Kevin Doherty
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-11 3-7
  • Fingallians
  • David Murphy
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  • 0-15 2-13
  • Thomas Davis
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-4 4-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 4-10 1-5
  • Raheny A
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Raheny A:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 3-3 6-14
  • Fingallians
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 4-14 4-3
  • Fingallians
  • Derek Greene
  • 19/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  • conceded by fingallians
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-7 1-5
  • Erins Isle
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 1-9 4-14
  • Clontarf A
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 13-10 2-10
  • Fingallians B
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Fingallians B:
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • 4-9 3-8
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 5-10 3-7
  • Fingallians
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 0-5 2-5
  • St Brigids A
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Brigids A:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 2-1 6-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Nathan Brown
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 0-11 1-10
  • Fingallians
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-11 2-11
  • Fingallians B
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Fingallians B:
  • 18:45
  • Cuala A
  • 6-13 3-5
  • Fingallians
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • 4-6 2-8
  • Parnells
  • Damien Burnett
  • 03/03 rescheduled in parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Parnells:
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  • 7-5 8-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Andrew McAllister
  • refix due to county game
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 15:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-8 2-13
  • Fingallians B
  • Angela Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Fingallians B:
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  • 4-7 3-7
  • Clontarf
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Clontarf:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 2-2 1-10
  • Portobello
  • Senan Finucane
  • moved to leinster road
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Portobello:
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 7-8 9-7
  • Fingallians
  • Damien Burnett
  • cb approved rescheduling of 7/4
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-11 6-1
  • Fingallians B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Fingallians B:
  • 18:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-8 2-7
  • Fingallians
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Fingallians:
  • 20:00
  • Fingallians
  • 1-14 2-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Conor Dourneen
  • moved to kiltipper road
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-3 7-8
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Andrew McAllister
  • 24/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians
  • 1-10 4-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-3 8-6
  • Fingallians
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  • 5-8 9-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Ciara Cronin
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 9-5 0-6
  • Clontarf B
  • Liam Prout
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • 4-4 5-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 15:30
  • Fingallians
  • 2-8 4-11
  • Clontarf A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Clontarf A:
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 6-17 3-5
  • Fingallians
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Fingallians:
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-6 3-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 5-9 6-4
  • Fingallians B
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Fingallians B:
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  • 2-5 3-6
  • Garristown
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Garristown:
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-1 11-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 5-17 0-8
  • Fingallians
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Fingallians:
  • 15:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-8 6-11
  • Fingallians B
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Fingallians B:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 10-12 1-4
  • Fingallians
  • Nathan Brown
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-5 1-3
  • Fingallians B
  • Megan McCloskey
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Fingallians B: