Under 18 Division 2 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Kevin Doherty
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • PJ Murray
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Derek Oman
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Jason Buckley
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Tom Casserly
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Aoife O'Grady
  • orla o sullinan
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Na Fianna B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment