New Ireland Assurance Junior F Championship Group A Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  •  
  • St Finians (N)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Brigids C
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 4-14 1-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-7 1-9
  • St Monicas
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-8 1-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 2-5 2-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 0-5 1-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-8 2-6
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans
  • 4-11 1-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Tommy Clinton
  • conceded by skerries harps
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 1-8 1-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Gaeil Oga:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-3 3-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (C):

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 7-8 3-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 10-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Michelle Keating
  • playoff, et if required
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-18 1-9
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-9 10-10
  • Robert Emmets
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 3-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Shankill
  • 5-2 7-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Chris O Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Shankill:

    Lucan Sarsfields C:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-16 3-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Dermot McCabe
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Peregrines:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 1-0
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 6-10 2-9
  • Cuala B
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields C:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 4-8 3-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Dermot McCabe
  • refix 25/02 play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 4-6
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 3-11 4-9
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Michelle Keating
  • refix 03/06
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields C:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-13 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-15 0-5
  • Portobello
  • Joe Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Portobello:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-7 9-15
  • Garristown
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-3 6-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Suznne Ford
  • refix 27/05
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Lucan Sarsfields C:
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • PJ Murray
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-12 6-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-7 3-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  • 5/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 6-7 2-6
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Suznne Ford
  • play off decider
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  • conceded by st sylvesters
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-9 5-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 4-6 2-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-4 3-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Suznne Ford
  • refix 27/05
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 5-8 3-4
  • Shankill
  • Niamh Naughton
  • refix 29/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields C:

    Shankill:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 14:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-8 0-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Jason Corcoran
  • 7/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 14:00
  • O Tooles
  • 3-6 3-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Derek Greene
  • decided by county board 20/06/2107
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-6 2-15
  • Clontarf A
  • Ronald Malone (Pending)
  • 28/4 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clontarf A:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-14 9-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-5 1-6
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • John Gallagher
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-4 2-16
  • Cuala
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 4-15 0-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-6 5-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Tom Tansey
  • refix 29/04
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 2-7 3-8
  • St Finians (N)
  • Harry Crowley
  • refixed 13/05
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields C:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-10 2-10
  • St Brigids A
  • Billy O Connell (Pending)
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Brigids A:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Laura Bourke
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-7 1-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Craig Curtis
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 1-10
  • St Brigids A
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Brigids A:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 8-3 14-7
  • St Finians (S)
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 1-6 2-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Derek McKittrick
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 9-14 1-5
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-6 2-17
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-9 3-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Derek Greene (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  • conceded by naomh mearnog
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 1-13 3-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-10 2-10
  • St Finians (S)
  • TBC (Pending)
  • clash with feile
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Finians (S):
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • conceded by lucan sarsfields
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-14 2-5
  • Castleknock A
  • new date requested
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 1-5
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-6 3-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock B
  • 2-2 0-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 7-14 5-8
  • Fingallians
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-21 1-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Paul Flanagan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-10 2-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-15 3-6
  • O Tooles
  • Ronald Malone (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    O Tooles:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 5-4 2-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 18:45
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-9 6-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Orla simpson (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 6-5 3-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-10 7-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 2-9 2-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Harry Crowley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Lucan Sarsfields C:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  • conceded by kilmacud crokes b
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 18:45
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-14 3-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Derek McKittrick (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 6-10 2-6
  • St James Gaels
  • Craig Curtis (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 18:45
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  • conceded by st maurs
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-5 1-10
  • Garristown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Garristown:
  • 12:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-5 1-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-5 0-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Angela Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-4 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 15:45
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 0-4 4-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 12:45
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 0-1 5-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-2 1-5
  • Garristown
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Garristown:
  • 18:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 2-5 3-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 5-7 1-2
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 20:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-5 4-2
  • Na Fianna A
  • David Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 8-6 1-1
  • St James Gaels
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St James Gaels:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 11-18 4-6
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • Charlie O Reilly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:
  • 14:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 5-4 0-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Lucan Sarsfields C:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-9 6-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-9 4-7
  • St Vincents
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-13 3-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Eilis Murphy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 20:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 3-11 1-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Damien Burnett (Pending)
  • r2 match rescheduled by mutual agreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 4-8 2-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:00
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 9-6 5-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Suznne Ford (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-8 4-11
  • Castleknock A
  • Jason Corcoran (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Castleknock A:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-2 5-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • PJ Murray (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 5-6 2-2
  • Na Fianna C
  • Niamh Naughton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-10 4-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Tom Tansey (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 2-14 2-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • cian o doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields C:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 16:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 5-11 4-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • John Gallagher (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 5-14 2-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-2 1-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 42979 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-3 8-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 7998 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 2-5 5-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 5-14 4-10
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Chris O Grady (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 16:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 1-1 3-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Reg Harbron (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Lucan Sarsfields C: