Under 14 Division 4 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • refix 04/03
  •   
  • 17:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Kevin Doherty
  • play or concede
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  • refix 11/03
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Simon Redmond
  • rescheduled
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • TBC
  • 3v2
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Man O War B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Cuala
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • Round Towers (L)
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Cuala
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-4 5-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • 3-13 9-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Croi Ro Naofa:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-10 4-12
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Micheal O Flaherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 13-10 1-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • John Gallagher
  • 19/05 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 9-6 6-8
  • Clontarf B
  • Joe Murray
  • 19/05 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-18 2-13
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Kevin Doherty
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Marys Leixlip:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 4-18 3-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 7-9 4-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 12:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-4 1-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-3 0-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-8 8-7
  • St Brigids A
  • Charlie O Reilly
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Brigids A:
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 5-14 2-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Nicole Dillon
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 0-7 8-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Eugene Murphy
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-18 3-5
  • St Finians (S)
  • Seamus Farrelly
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Finians (S):
  • 16:30
  • St Marys Saggart
  • 5-8 1-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Marys Saggart:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-6 2-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 10-6 4-10
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-6 4-8
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Orla Boyle
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:
  • 16:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 10-13 0-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ranelagh Gaels:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  • 5-17 0-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 8-9 2-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Eugene Murphy
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-14 0-1
  • Shankill
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Shankill:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-9 4-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • 10/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Castleknock A:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 7-14 4-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Philip Cullen
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-8 4-10
  • St Brigids A
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Brigids A:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-7 0-14
  • Parnells
  • Joe Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  • 0-2 9-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 8-15 5-4
  • Skerries Harps
  • Charlie O Reilly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 4-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 2-7 4-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-9 4-5
  • Clontarf A
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-7 3-3
  • Stars of Erin
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 3-7 7-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-4 5-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-7 0-19
  • St Maurs
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 2-7 1-6
  • St Finians (N)
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Finians (N):
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas
  • 5-10 3-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-4 1-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-15 3-6
  • Na Fianna B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 15:45
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-4 0-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  • semifinal
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 12:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 1-5 1-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-5 0-0
  • Clontarf A
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clontarf A:
  • 10:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 2-5 0-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-6 3-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes B
  • 0-6 2-4
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-6 7-22
  • Thomas Davis
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-5 5-22
  • St Vincents
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Vincents:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-3 7-13
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Billy O Connell
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 6-7 0-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:45
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 1-4 9-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Megan McCloskey
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 18:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 0-10 5-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 11-12 3-6
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 6-12 4-7
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Cuala B:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-11 1-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Craig Curtis
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 5-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes
  • 7-1 6-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 2-5 6-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-9 4-8
  • St Brigids A
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Brigids A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-2 1-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Jennifer Byrne
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 2-15 5-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 1-3 4-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-6 1-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 8-12 1-6
  • Clontarf A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Clontarf A:
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-13 1-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-1 11-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-8 3-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 7-10 5-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • PJ Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 3-11 1-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-3 3-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • St James Gaels
  • 5-12 3-0
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Lucan Sarsfields B: