Adult Division 2 League Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Billy O Connell
  • played on 03 june?
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-6 6-13
  • Cuala
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 7-9 4-12
  • Cuala A
  • Orla Simpson
  • semifinal
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Cuala A:
  • 13:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Eddie Leonard
  • conceded by skerries harps
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 16:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-7 4-12
  • Cuala A
  • Danny Harrington
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  • 4-9 4-4
  • Na Fianna C
  • Eddie Leonard
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 15:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-8 5-4
  • Cuala B
  • Pat Murphy
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Cuala B:
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • 3-8 7-15
  • Cuala
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Cuala:
  • 15:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 4-8 2-17
  • Cuala A
  • David Murphy
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 8-10 4-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  • 5-6 7-14
  • St Marys Saggart
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Marys Saggart:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 11-14 0-4
  • Cuala A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Cuala A:
  • 13:00
  • O Tooles
  • 3-11 1-4
  • Cuala B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-7 2-6
  • Cuala A
  • Ciara Cronin
  • semi-final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 3-4 1-3
  • Raheny B
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Raheny B:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 4-15 2-6
  • Cuala A
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 3-5 1-7
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Na Fianna B
  • John Doherty
  • exact score to follow
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 13:00
  • Cuala B
  • 0-6 5-7
  • O Tooles
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    O Tooles:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  • 6-8 4-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 4-4 0-3
  • Castleknock A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 20:30
  • Clontarf
  • 6-15 4-6
  • Cuala
  • John Gallagher
  • intermediate final
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Cuala:
  • 16:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 3-6 4-7
  • Cuala A
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-10 8-2
  • Cuala B
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Cuala B:
  • 13:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-4 10-17
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 13:00
  • Man O War
  • 1-3 5-5
  • Cuala B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Cuala B:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-2 5-6
  • Cuala B
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf C:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-8 2-8
  • Cuala A
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • TBC
  • conceded by st brigids b
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Brigids B:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-9 6-13
  • Cuala
  • PJ Murray
  • under lights
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Cuala:
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 2-7 2-9
  • Cuala B
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    Cuala B:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala B
  • 6-12 1-6
  • Na Fianna C
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala B
  • 2-7 5-13
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • Eugene Murphy
  • conceded by craobh chiaran
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 18:45
  • Cuala A
  • 2-15 4-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 18:45
  • St James Gaels
  • 4-4 3-8
  • Cuala B
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Cuala B:
  • 18:45
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Reg Harbron
  • conceded by cuala b
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 4-6 3-4
  • Cuala A
  • Ellen Gibson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  • 2-14 2-4
  • Cuala B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala A
  • 3-12 4-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 8-4 2-4
  • Cuala B
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    Cuala B:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • George Williams
  • conceded by naomh fionnbarra
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala B
  • 0-4 10-14
  • Castleknock B
  • Senan Finucane
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 10:00
  • O Tooles
  • 1-9 5-5
  • Cuala A
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 6-2 9-10
  • Fingallians
  • Feargal Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 3-5 7-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Micharl O Flaherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 19:15
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 0-6 1-5
  • Cuala A
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  • 6-3 1-3
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 20:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 2-12 1-8
  • Cuala B
  • Joe Dromgoole
  • shield final jr d
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  • conceded by st patricks donabate
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Patricks Donabate:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 4-6 1-4
  • Cuala B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 4-12 3-11
  • St Maurs
  • Pat Murphy
  • moved from 27th june by sgreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 4-6 5-7
  • Cuala B
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-10 1-10
  • Cuala
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 3-9 1-10
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 2-14 4-5
  • Stars of Erin
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 8-17 3-6
  • Man O War
  • Joe Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Man O War:
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Cuala A
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by cuala a
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 8-9 7-12
  • St Monicas
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Cuala B:
  • 17:00
  • Cuala A
  • 4-7 7-4
  • Naomh Barrog
  • John Doherty
  • to be re-fixed
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 16:00
  • Erins Isle B
  • 3-2 0-1
  • Cuala B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 1-3 6-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-0 10-7
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 2-6 2-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 0-5 3-5
  • St Maurs B
  • Katie Grimes
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Maurs B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Eddie Leonard
  • conceded by erin go bragh
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 20:15
  • Clontarf
  • 4-11 1-6
  • Cuala
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf:

    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-12 10-9
  • Cuala B
  • George Williams
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • 0-17 1-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Paul Flanagan
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 12:00
  • Cuala A
  • 2-5 4-6
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  • 2-3 9-17
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 14:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 0-1 2-2
  • Cuala B
  • Jonny Jackson
  • final d7
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Cuala B:
  • 15:00
  • St Vincents
  • 2-8 0-1
  • Cuala A
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 0-3 1-6
  • Beann Eadair
  • Lisa Brett
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 17:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-4 3-3
  • Cuala A
  • Lisa Brett
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala B
  • 0-8 1-1
  • Raheny B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Raheny B:
  • 15:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 1-1 5-5
  • Cuala B
  • Eddie Leonard
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 2-5 1-0
  • Thomas Davis B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 17:00
  • Cuala B
  • 2-9 0-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 3-18 2-9
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Harry O Crowley
  • conceded by clanna gael/fontenoy b
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 1-6 2-10
  • Cuala A
  • David Murphy
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 11-9 5-5
  • Cuala B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 1-5 5-21
  • Garristown
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • intercounty clash 08/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Garristown:
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna B
  • 0-8 3-3
  • Cuala B
  • Paul McLoughlin
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 2-2 9-11
  • St Maurs
  • Aoife O'Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 5-10 0-3
  • Cuala B
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-11 2-5
  • Cuala B
  • Damien Burnett
  • refix date to be decided
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-4 4-7
  • Cuala A
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  • 10-17 0-0
  • St Finians (N)
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 5-13 3-6
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 6-10 5-6
  • Cuala A
  • Gary Boyce
  • original date 15/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 2-12 5-6
  • Cuala A
  • Pat Murphy
  • refix 6/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • 2-9 3-16
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 12:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 4-13 6-4
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala A
  • 4-8 2-5
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 1-4 1-5
  • Cuala B
  • Stephen Harbron
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 6-5 5-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 7-11 4-6
  • Cuala B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 8-19 3-1
  • Cuala A
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 3-3 6-14
  • Fingallians
  • Orla Kavanagh
  • intercounty clash 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Fingallians:
  • 14:00
  • Cuala B
  • 4-4 5-11
  • St Vincents
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Gerry McGough
  • conceded by st sylvesters b
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 6-6 1-8
  • Cuala A
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala B
  • 4-6 4-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Kilmacud Crokes B:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 3-8 5-6
  • Cuala B
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gerry McGough
  • conceded by cuala b
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-11 1-4
  • Cuala A
  • TBC
  • mathew lamb
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • Derek Oman
  • conceded by crumlin
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Crumlin:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala A
  • 7-7 5-6
  • Na Fianna A
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna B
  • 2-2 8-5
  • Cuala B
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna B:

    Cuala B:
  • 19:15
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-10 2-8
  • Cuala
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • St Monicas
  • 3-13 5-7
  • Cuala B
  • Tom Tansey
  •   

  • Scores

    St Monicas:

    Cuala B:
  • 18:45
  • Cuala A
  • 6-13 3-5
  • Fingallians
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Lisa Brett
  • conceded by st annes
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Annes:
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  • 7-22 2-9
  • Cuala A
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Cuala A:
  • 12:00
  • St Vincents
  • 7-12 0-1
  • Cuala A
  • Anthony Brennan
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    Cuala A:
  • 20:00
  • Parnells
  • 1-8 4-9
  • Cuala
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    Cuala:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala B
  • 4-9 3-4
  • St Finians Swords/St Margarets
  • Eddie Leonard
  • moved to bray emmets
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Finians Swords/St Margarets:
  • 18:30
  • St James Gaels
  • 2-1 6-13
  • Cuala B
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Cuala B:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • 6-14 1-4
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 6-7 7-9
  • Cuala B
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 4-8 5-9
  • St Maurs
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 6-12 4-7
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Cuala B:
  • 12:00
  • Cuala A
  • 3-8 3-5
  • Raheny A
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Raheny A:
  • 12:00
  • Cuala B
  • 6-7 1-2
  • Raheny B
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Raheny B:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 4-7 2-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 3-4 1-0
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  • 7-10 0-0
  • Clontarf C
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Clontarf C:
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-11 1-5
  • Cuala A
  • Nathan Brown
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 6-12 3-5
  • Cuala B
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    Cuala B:
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Cuala B:
  • 16:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-5 2-2
  • Cuala A
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Cuala A:
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 4-10 5-8
  • Cuala B
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Cuala B:
  • 14:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-9 8-4
  • Cuala A
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    Cuala A:
  • 13:00
  • Cuala B
  • 4-7 3-3
  • St Margarets
  • John Doherty
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Margarets:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala A
  • 1-5 5-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Stephen McNulty
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Clontarf A:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala B
  • 2-10 4-3
  • Na Fianna C
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 3-10 3-1
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Ciara OShean
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Naomh Olaf:
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Orla Boyle
  • conceded by st brigids b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids B:

    Cuala B: