Under 15 Division 6 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • O Dwyers B
  • Aaron Murphy
  • refix 04/03 - play or concede
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Jonny Jackson
  • tbd
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  • 19/5 rescheduled
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Pat Murphy
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Clontarf A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 0-1 0-1
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-6 6-8
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 6-8 4-12
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  • 10/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Craobh Chiaran:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 5-10 6-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 13:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-5 5-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Liam Prout
  • 9/6 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 09:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 0-6 3-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Simon Redmond
  • final d10
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 13:45
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 0-1 0-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  • both unable to play-agreed shared point
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 15:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6-3 1-2
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 12:40
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-4 3-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 11:20
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-4 8-7
  • Erins Isle
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Erins Isle:
  • 15:00
  • Shankill
  • 1-1 4-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Shankill:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-10 3-2
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 3-4 1-4
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 12:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-1 2-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-8 8-20
  • Castleknock B
  • John Doherty
  • 12/5 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 11-13 2-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Joe Murray
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 13:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Aaron Murphy
  • conceded by ballinteer st johns a
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-8 1-0
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 9-6 0-0
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 9-18 1-3
  • St Peregrines
  • Craig Curtis
  • 12/05 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-9 1-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny:

    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 2-12 5-6
  • Cuala A
  • Pat Murphy
  • refix 6/04
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Laura Bourke
  • conceded by erins isle
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 13:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-5 8-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Simon Redmond
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-1 0-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  • agreed draw as unable to both unable to play
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-9 6-10
  • Beann Eadair
  • Pat Murphy
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • 3-2 5-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • TBC
  • refix 11/03 - shanganagh cliffs pitch 2
  •   

  • Scores

    Shankill:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • David Murphy
  • conceded by st peregrines
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Peregrines:
  • 14:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 5-10 7-4
  • Na Fianna C
  • Eddie Leonard
  • 24/3 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-7 2-20
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 4-8 2-8
  • Castleknock A
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Castleknock A:
  • 13:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 6-11 4-1
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 3-5 3-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Aishling Powell
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 1-0 6-14
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna C
  • 3-3 3-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-8 1-8
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    St Patricks Wicklow:
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 3-7 10-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 9-5 4-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Harry Crowley
  • refix 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 19:00
  • O Dwyers
  • 7-11 5-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 18:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 3-11 6-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 4-6 4-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 4-5 4-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Jonny Jackson
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 13:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-11 7-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Peter Rooney
  • possible venue swap-tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-0 2-11
  • St Maurs
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Maurs:
  • 18:45
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-6 5-13
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    Naomh Barrog:
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-7 3-11
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Tommy Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns:

    St Patricks Wicklow:
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 0-8 10-9
  • St Vincents
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Vincents:
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 5-5 3-5
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 13:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-6 3-6
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 4-7 2-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Aisling Whitely
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 2-2 1-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Jennifer Byrne
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:00
  • Raheny A
  • 4-6 6-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians B
  • 1-6 3-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians B:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 5-10 5-3
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-5 7-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Erins Isle:
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 8-6 4-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 9-8 2-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf B:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-8 3-3
  • Raheny A
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    Raheny A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • 3-11 1-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns B:

    Lucan Sarsfields B: