Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
12/06/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
10/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:30
19:30
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
09/06/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
09/06/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
14:30
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
05/06/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
19:30
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/06/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
02/06/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
14:30
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
: Raisin mc evoy
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
01/06/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
13:30
13:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
29/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
19:30
19:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
29/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
26/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
26/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
14:30
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:James Gilmore
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
19:30
19:30
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
22/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:30
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
19/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
19/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:Rosanna Kennedy
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
24/02/2024
13:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
4-13 v 0-7
4-13
V
0-7
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Carol Anne Casserly
Venue
: St Margarets
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
4-5 v 4-6
4-5
V
4-6
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Ruby Corcoran
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
02/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-5 v 5-9
1-5
V
5-9
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Portmarnock
09/03/2024
09/03/2024
15:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
4-7 v 1-4
4-7
V
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: St Margarets
Under 15 League Division 10
09/03/2024
13:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
5-3 v 5-8
5-3
V
5-8
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: St Margarets
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
3-11 v 4-4
3-11
V
4-4
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Leah Burke
17/03/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
17/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By St Margarets
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
4-10 v 9-3
4-10
V
9-3
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Banbha O Donnell
Venue
: Ellenfield
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/2024
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Conceded By Bray Emmets
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
17/04/2024
19:00
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
1-0 v 3-5
1-0
V
3-5
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
Referee
:
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
3-5 v 1-0
3-5
V
1-0
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Longmeadows
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/2024
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
1-6 v 5-10
1-6
V
5-10
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: St Margarets
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Group B
20/04/2024
12:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
3-3 v 0-4
3-3
V
0-4
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Balgriffin
20/04/2024
11:45
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
1-2 v 2-4
1-2
V
2-4
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Balgriffin
20/04/2024
10:15
St Margarets
St Margarets
0-1 v 4-9
0-1
V
4-9
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Balgriffin
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
21/04/2024
14:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
3-3 v 5-10
3-3
V
5-10
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Leah Burke
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Leah Burke
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/2024
19:15
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
0-7 v 2-9
0-7
V
2-9
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: St Margarets
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/2024
19:15
Cuala B
Cuala B
2-8 v 3-18
2-8
V
3-18
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Meadowvale
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
29/04/2024
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-8 v 3-16
2-8
V
3-16
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Marley Park
30/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
30/04/2024
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
1-12 v 0-5
1-12
V
0-5
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Margarets
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/05/2024
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By St Margarets B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
01/05/2024
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
4-18 v 3-11
4-18
V
3-11
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: St Margarets
03/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
03/05/2024
19:00
Man O War
Man O War
1-4 v 1-10
1-4
V
1-10
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Donnacha Farry
Venue
: Man O War
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
08/05/2024
19:30
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
0-2 v 5-10
0-2
V
5-10
Cuala C
Cuala C
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: St Margarets
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
08/05/2024
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
0-7 v 4-11
0-7
V
4-11
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: 12th Lock
09/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
09/05/2024
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
1-9 v 5-21
1-9
V
5-21
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Margarets
Comment
: Leah Burke
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
13/05/2024
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
6-14 v 5-10
6-14
V
5-10
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: St Margarets
14/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
14/05/2024
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
3-9 v 0-3
3-9
V
0-3
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:PJ Murray
Venue
: St Margarets
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/2024
19:30
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
0-7 v 6-5
0-7
V
6-5
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: St Margarets
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
15/05/2024
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
5-21 v 0-4
5-21
V
0-4
Portobello
Portobello
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Margarets
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
18/05/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
4-10 v 1-7
4-10
V
1-7
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca