Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
13:00
13:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
01/06/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
13:30
13:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
29/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War B
Man O War B
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
27/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
: Re scheduled to the 6th @ 19.30
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
27/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:30
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
26/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
26/05/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
14:30
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid Haughian
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
19:30
19:30
Man O War B
Man O War B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
19:30
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
20/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
19/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
14:30
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Under 13 League Division 8
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
14:30
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
: Nicole burnett
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 6
19/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
16:30
16:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
18/05/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
13:00
13:00
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
18/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
13:30
13:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War B
Man O War B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
14/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
13/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
19:00
19:00
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
: Caoimhe mythen
Referee
:Caoimhe Mythen
12/05/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
12/05/24
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
16:30
16:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
11/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
10/05/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
10/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
19:30
19:30
Man O War B
Man O War B
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
04/05/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
04/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
13:30
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-2 v 3-11
3-2
V
3-11
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Silver Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
13:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
4-12 v 0-3
4-12
V
0-3
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
2-5 v 3-3
2-5
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
16:00
Man O War
Man O War
4-6 v 6-7
4-6
V
6-7
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: 12th Lock
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
09/03/2024
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
1-10 v 2-6
1-10
V
2-6
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Man O War
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
0-0 v 11-13
0-0
V
11-13
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Donnacha Farry
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
3-10 v 3-3
3-10
V
3-3
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Donna Ha Farry
Under 16 League Division 6
10/03/2024
16:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
8-12 v 2-14
8-12
V
2-14
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
18/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
18/03/2024
16:00
Man O War
Man O War
6-9 v 8-10
6-9
V
8-10
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Man O War
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
6-8 v 0-14
6-8
V
0-14
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
Under 13 League Division 8
24/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
3-1 v 8-10
3-1
V
8-10
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: James Mc Elhinney
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
Man O War
Man O War
6-13 v 4-10
6-13
V
4-10
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Man O War
29/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
29/03/2024
18:30
Man O War
Man O War
2-10 v 4-11
2-10
V
4-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Man O War
02/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Red
02/04/2024
18:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
3-9 v 5-10
3-9
V
5-10
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Dolphin Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/2024
18:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
8-16 v 0-7
8-16
V
0-7
Man O War B
Man O War B
Referee
:John O Brien
Venue
: Donabate
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
07/04/2024
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
2-7 v 1-9
2-7
V
1-9
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Donnacha Farry
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Donna Ha Farry
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/2024
14:45
Man O War
Man O War
2-22 v 1-2
2-22
V
1-2
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Donnacha Farry
Venue
: Gormanstown College
Comment
: Donna Ha Farry
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/2024
16:30
Man O War
Man O War
7-14 v 2-4
7-14
V
2-4
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Peter Hickey
Venue
: Gormanstown College
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
08/04/2024
19:45
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
3-14 v 0-3
3-14
V
0-3
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:John O Brien
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Rescheduled To 19.45
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
13/04/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
7-11 v 2-9
7-11
V
2-9
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Donabate
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
14/04/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
3-2 v 4-14
3-2
V
4-14
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Celine Butler
Venue
: Greentrees Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/2024
19:00
Man O War
Man O War
2-5 v 5-6
2-5
V
5-6
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Caoimhe Ryan
Venue
: Man O War
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
17/04/2024
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
4-15 v 1-7
4-15
V
1-7
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Man O War B
Man O War B
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Conceded By Man O War B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
1-7 v 4-15
1-7
V
4-15
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Skerries
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 6 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Man O War
Man O War
0-2 v 2-7
0-2
V
2-7
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Venue
: Drumnigh
20/04/2024
11:00
Man O War
Man O War
4-2 v 3-2
4-2
V
3-2
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Venue
: Drumnigh
20/04/2024
10:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
3-5 v 4-1
3-5
V
4-1
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Drumnigh
21/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
21/04/2024
16:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Man O War
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
22/04/2024
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
3-15 v 3-10
3-15
V
3-10
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
24/04/2024
19:15
Man O War B
Man O War B
6-11 v 3-15
6-11
V
3-15
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Dbl Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
24/04/2024
19:15
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
3-15 v 6-11
3-15
V
6-11
Man O War B
Man O War B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Blakestown
Comment
: Dbl Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/2024
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
4-12 v 2-10
4-12
V
2-10
St Brendans
St Brendans
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Man O War
27/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
27/04/2024
13:30
Man O War
Man O War
0-2 v 3-15
0-2
V
3-15
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Man O War
28/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
28/04/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
3-0 v 3-7
3-0
V
3-7
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Man O War
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
29/04/2024
19:00
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
7-9 v 4-6
7-9
V
4-6
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Glencullen
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
5-7 v 1-6
5-7
V
1-6
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Donabate
02/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
02/05/2024
19:00
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Man O War
03/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
03/05/2024
19:00
Man O War
Man O War
1-4 v 1-10
1-4
V
1-10
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Donnacha Farry
Venue
: Man O War
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
05/05/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Referee
:Donnacha Farry
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Conceded By Ballymun Kickhams B