Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
09/06/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
09/06/24
Greentrees Park
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
14:30
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
01/06/24
Greentrees Park
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
13:30
13:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
26/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
26/05/24
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
14:30
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:Micheal Manning
19/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
19/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
14:30
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
: Elaine waters
Referee
:Elaine Waters
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
18/05/24
Greentrees Park
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
13:30
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
25/02/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
4-13 v 3-1
4-13
V
3-1
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Bronagh Roebuck
Venue
: Greentrees Park
10/03/2024
10/03/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
1-0 v 11-10
1-0
V
11-10
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Brendan McGee
Venue
: Greentrees Park
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
23/03/2024
15:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
5-4 v 1-2
5-4
V
1-2
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
24/03/2024
14:30
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
15-13 v 1-1
15-13
V
1-1
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Diarmuid Haughian
Venue
: Kilnamanagh
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
27/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
27/03/2024
17:17
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
4-2 v 5-12
4-2
V
5-12
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To27/03/2024 17.30
02/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
02/04/2024
18:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
06/04/2024
14:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
4-6 v 0-0
4-6
V
0-0
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
07/04/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
3-3 v 8-4
3-3
V
8-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Darragh Butler
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
13/04/2024
13:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
2-0 v 6-11
2-0
V
6-11
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Greentrees Park
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
14/04/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
3-2 v 4-14
3-2
V
4-14
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Celine Butler
Venue
: Greentrees Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/2024
19:00
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
1-1 v 1-6
1-1
V
1-6
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: Ellenfield
20/04/2024
11:00
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
0-3 v 0-5
0-3
V
0-5
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: Ellenfield
20/04/2024
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
1-2 v 0-5
1-2
V
0-5
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
21/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/2024
16:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
28/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
28/04/2024
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Niamh Smith
Venue
: Newcastle
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
29/04/2024
19:30
Cuala C
Cuala C
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Alan Maxwell
Venue
: Meadowvale
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
05/05/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Darragh Butler
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Under 16 League Division 8
05/05/2024
16:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
10/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
10/05/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
11/05/2024
13:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
0-1 v 0-0
0-1
V
0-0
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
Venue
: Greentrees Park
12/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Orange
12/05/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Darragh Butler
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
14/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
14/05/2024
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
3-9 v 0-3
3-9
V
0-3
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:PJ Murray
Venue
: St Margarets
19/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
19/05/2024
16:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
02/06/2024
02/06/2024
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets