Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/06/24
Iveagh Grounds
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
19:30
19:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/06/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
19:30
19:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
10:00
10:00
Scoil Ui Chonail/Ballymun Kickhams
Scoil Ui Chonail/Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
02/06/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
02/06/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
14:30
14:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Lauren Quane
Under 14 League Division 3
02/06/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:Orla Simpson
01/06/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
12:00
12:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
13:00
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
01/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
13:00
13:00
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
01/06/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
01/06/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
01/06/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
13:30
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
01/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:30
13:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
29/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
19:30
19:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
29/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
19:30
19:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
29/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
19:30
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
29/05/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
27/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
19:30
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Under 18 League Division 8
27/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:30
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/24
Thomastown
Thomastown
Cuala B
Cuala B
19:30
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
26/05/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
26/05/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
13:00
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
19:30
19:30
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny B
Raheny B
19:30
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
22/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:30
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
22/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
19:30
19:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
20/05/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
19:30
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
19/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
14:30
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Under 13 League Division 7
19/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
14:30
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 3
19/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
14:30
14:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 8
19/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
16:30
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
16:30
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
19/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:00
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
19/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
13:00
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
12:00
12:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
18/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
13:00
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
13:30
13:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
16/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
16/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:15
19:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
15/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
19:30
19:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
19:30
19:30
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 3
13/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:00
19:00
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Under 18 League Division 8
13/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Under 18 League Division 1
13/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
19:30
19:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
11/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
13:30
13:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
08/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
19:30
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
06/05/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
15:00
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 15:00
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
24/02/2024
14:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
4-5 v 4-4
4-5
V
4-4
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Balgriffin
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
4-11 v 2-10
4-11
V
2-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Somerton
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
2-4 v 8-15
2-4
V
8-15
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
3-1 v 6-2
3-1
V
6-2
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Lauren Quane
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
3-5 v 2-13
3-5
V
2-13
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Laoisa De Hora
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
16:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
4-2 v 1-3
4-2
V
1-3
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-14 v 1-5
4-14
V
1-5
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
11:45
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
0-0 v 7-11
0-0
V
7-11
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
8-9 v 2-1
8-9
V
2-1
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
09/03/2024
15:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-5 v 7-10
3-5
V
7-10
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Bushy Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 9/03/2024 15.00
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-12 v 0-11
2-12
V
0-11
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Broomfield
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
5-6 v 4-3
5-6
V
4-3
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
0-2 v 1-1
0-2
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Caiman Foley
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-7 v 3-8
5-7
V
3-8
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Balheary
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
5-5 v 9-10
5-5
V
9-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
3-7 v 3-4
3-7
V
3-4
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Meadowvale
11/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
11/03/2024
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
1-2 v 3-7
1-2
V
3-7
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Rescheduled To The 11th 19.30 Location Reversed.
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
23/03/2024
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
1-1 v 5-10
1-1
V
5-10
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Revised Throw In Time.16.30
Under 15 League Division 10
23/03/2024
15:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
5-4 v 1-2
5-4
V
1-2
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-6 v 3-7
2-6
V
3-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
6-8 v 0-14
6-8
V
0-14
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
Under 13 League Division 3
24/03/2024
14:30
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
7-9 v 4-7
7-9
V
4-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Drumnigh
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
5-10 v 3-2
5-10
V
3-2
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-8 v 3-7
5-8
V
3-7
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 10
24/03/2024
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
3-2 v 3-4
3-2
V
3-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-5 v 1-3
5-5
V
1-3
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
29/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
29/03/2024
15:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
2-18 v 9-12
2-18
V
9-12
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/04/2024
18:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
2-3 v 7-4
2-3
V
7-4
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
18:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
2-8 v 1-1
2-8
V
1-1
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
1-8 v 3-10
1-8
V
3-10
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: River Valley
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/2024
20:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
3-11 v 1-7
3-11
V
1-7
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
07/04/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
3-5 v 10-12
3-5
V
10-12
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/2024
15:30
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
1-3 v 7-8
1-3
V
7-8
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Pope John Paul Park II
Under 13 League Division 3
07/04/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
2-4 v 5-10
2-4
V
5-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
08/04/2024
18:45
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 1
08/04/2024
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-7 v 2-16
2-7
V
2-16
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
10/04/2024
18:45
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Bye
Bye
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By Bye
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
19:45
St Maurs
St Maurs
0-8 v 3-7
0-8
V
3-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Ian Howley
Venue
: Rush
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
13/04/2024
13:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-13 v 1-5
5-13
V
1-5
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Balheary
14/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
14/04/2024
13:00
St Brendans
St Brendans
5-4 v 5-2
5-4
V
5-2
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Longmeadows
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
15/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
1-6 v 3-3
1-6
V
3-3
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Ted McEnry
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
2-8 v 4-6
2-8
V
4-6
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Glenauline Park
Comment
: Location Reversed To Glenauline Park
16/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 3
16/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
7-11 v 4-2
7-11
V
4-2
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
4-4 v 4-10
4-4
V
4-10
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Venue
: Balheary
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:00
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
2-1 v 6-11
2-1
V
6-11
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
1-7 v 1-5
1-7
V
1-5
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
20:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
1-11 v 2-8
1-11
V
2-8
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Broomfield
18/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
18/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
1-6 v 3-10
1-6
V
3-10
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
0-1 v 2-5
0-1
V
2-5
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
20/04/2024
11:00
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
0-3 v 0-5
0-3
V
0-5
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: Ellenfield
20/04/2024
10:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
4-7 v 1-1
4-7
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: Ellenfield
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
4-5 v 3-3
4-5
V
3-3
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
20/04/2024
11:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-2 v 1-2
2-2
V
1-2
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Marley Park
20/04/2024
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
3-3 v 0-4
3-3
V
0-4
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Marley Park
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
2-3 v 1-2
2-3
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
21/04/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
5-3 v 14-4
5-3
V
14-4
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Venue
: Howth
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/2024
14:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
7-11 v 1-9
7-11
V
1-9
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Caoileann Foley
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/2024
14:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-7 v 1-8
5-7
V
1-8
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Caoileann Foley
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/2024
17:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
9-15 v 0-3
9-15
V
0-3
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Albert College Park
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/2024
16:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
4-8 v 9-3
4-8
V
9-3
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 10
21/04/2024
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
8-10 v 1-3
8-10
V
1-3
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Balheary
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
11:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
2-1 v 1-6
2-1
V
1-6
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Balgriffin
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
22/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
1-2 v 9-12
1-2
V
9-12
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00 Location Now Balheary.
Under 18 League Division 1
22/04/2024
19:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-11 v 0-2
4-11
V
0-2
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.15
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
0-12 v 1-14
0-12
V
1-14
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
3-7 v 2-11
3-7
V
2-11
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
25/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
25/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
1-3 v 10-12
1-3
V
10-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: OFF 31 Mar
26/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
26/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-8 v 7-7
4-8
V
7-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
28/04/2024
28/04/2024
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
2-7 v 2-4
2-7
V
2-4
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
28/04/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
2-5 v 3-8
2-5
V
3-8
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
29/04/2024
19:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-8 v 5-5
4-8
V
5-5
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 29/04/2024 19:15
30/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
30/04/2024
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
1-12 v 0-5
1-12
V
0-5
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Margarets
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
01/05/2024
19:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
7-9 v 0-6
7-9
V
0-6
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Balheary
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/2024
19:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
1-6 v 6-11
1-6
V
6-11
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Tymon North
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/2024
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
4-8 v 2-10
4-8
V
2-10
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: Balheary
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/2024
20:15
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
5-16 v 3-3
5-16
V
3-3
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
02/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
02/05/2024
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-3 v 1-8
1-3
V
1-8
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:
Venue
: Bremore Park
03/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
03/05/2024
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
4-4 v 3-7
4-4
V
3-7
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Rescheduled 03/05/2024 19:30
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
04/05/2024
13:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
1-4 v 3-9
1-4
V
3-9
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: St Catherines Park
Under 15 League Division 2
04/05/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
6-10 v 0-6
6-10
V
0-6
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
05/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
05/05/2024
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
4-8 v 4-2
4-8
V
4-2
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Balheary
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
08/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
02/06/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
02/06/2024
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
10/06/2024
19:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B