Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
12/06/24
Collins Avenue
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:30
19:30
Crumlin
Crumlin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/06/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
19:30
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
05/06/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/06/24
Stonebridge
Stonebridge
Shankill
Shankill
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
02/06/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
12:30
12:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
: Game to be rescheduled midweek
Referee
:Ciaran Russell
01/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
12:00
12:00
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:00
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
01/06/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 15 League Division 5
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
29/05/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
29/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 12
28/05/24
Edenmore
Edenmore
St Monicas
St Monicas
19:15
19:15
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
28/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:30
19:30
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
24/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
24/05/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:30
19:30
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
: Rescheduled 24/5/2024 19:30
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/05/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:PJ Murray
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
22/05/24
Collins Avenue
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Greene
19/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 8
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
14:30
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
Comment
: Nicole burnett
Referee
:Nicole Burnett
Under 13 League Division 1
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
: Nerve keavey
Referee
:Neeve Keavey
Under 16 League Division 3
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
16:30
16:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Under 14 League Division 12
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
12:00
12:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
13:00
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
18/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:00
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
18/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
13:30
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
18/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:30
13:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
17/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
17/05/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:30
19:30
Garristown
Garristown
Comment
: Rescheduled 17/05/2024 19.30
Referee
:Jason Buckley
16/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 3
16/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:00
19:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Woods
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
19:30
19:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
13:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By Whitehall Colmcille B
Under 15 League Division 5
24/02/2024
11:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
3-5 v 4-9
3-5
V
4-9
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
2-7 v 2-8
2-7
V
2-8
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 12A
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-14 v 1-5
1-14
V
1-5
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Mark Goss Keogh
Venue
: Ellenfield
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:15
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
2-4 v 3-16
2-4
V
3-16
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 14 League Division 7
25/02/2024
13:00
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
2-3 v 2-6
2-3
V
2-6
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Glencullen
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
09/03/2024
17:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
5-14 v 3-6
5-14
V
3-6
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Comment
: Revised Throw In Now 17.00
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
5-3 v 3-2
5-3
V
3-2
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
9-11 v 2-2
9-11
V
2-2
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ellenfield
Comment
: Sarah Quinn
Under 13 League Division 1
10/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
1-7 v 5-7
1-7
V
5-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
2-2 v 0-7
2-2
V
0-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 12
Under 14 League Division 12
10/03/2024
13:00
St Judes C
St Judes C
2-5 v 1-7
2-5
V
1-7
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Neil Doherty
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 14 League Division 7
10/03/2024
13:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
2-4 v 1-2
2-4
V
1-2
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Orla Kavanagh
Venue
: Meadowvale
11/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
11/03/2024
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
1-2 v 3-7
1-2
V
3-7
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Rescheduled To The 11th 19.30 Location Reversed.
20/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
20/03/2024
19:45
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
4-10 v 4-10
4-10
V
4-10
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Date, Time And Location Changed. 19.45 20/03/2024
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
23/03/2024
15:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
6-12 v 2-1
6-12
V
2-1
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Under 18 League Division 5
23/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
2-0 v 3-5
2-0
V
3-5
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
6-6 v 3-2
6-6
V
3-2
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Ellenfield
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
24/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
0-4 v 4-6
0-4
V
4-6
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Glenauline Park
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-7 v 6-9
1-7
V
6-9
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Venue
: Ellenfield
Comment
: Lauren Campbell
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
6-4 v 6-4
6-4
V
6-4
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Ellenfield
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
1-10 v 0-2
1-10
V
0-2
St Monicas
St Monicas
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Edenmore
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/2024
19:45
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
0-7 v 4-16
0-7
V
4-16
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 5
06/04/2024
13:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-6 v 5-9
3-6
V
5-9
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:
Venue
: St Annes No 34
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
4-10 v 9-3
4-10
V
9-3
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Banbha O Donnell
Venue
: Ellenfield
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/2024
16:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
6-5 v 4-1
6-5
V
4-1
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Aimee Gallagher
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 3
07/04/2024
16:30
St Peters
St Peters
4-15 v 2-3
4-15
V
2-3
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: The Naul
Under 14 League Division 12
07/04/2024
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
6-7 v 2-3
6-7
V
2-3
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 7
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-6 v 0-7
1-6
V
0-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
15/04/2024
19:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/2024
19:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
0-7 v 4-8
0-7
V
4-8
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Lusk
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:00
St Monicas
St Monicas
2-2 v 4-9
2-2
V
4-9
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Conor Flaherty
Venue
: Edenmore
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:45
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
0-8 v 0-6
0-8
V
0-6
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
20/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
20/04/2024
15:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
2-7 v 3-3
2-7
V
3-3
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Comment
: Rescheduled To 20/04/2024 15.00
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
0-1 v 2-5
0-1
V
2-5
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
20/04/2024
11:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
1-6 v 0-0
1-6
V
0-0
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
20/04/2024
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
1-2 v 0-5
1-2
V
0-5
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
2-5 v 0-5
2-5
V
0-5
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Collins Avenue
20/04/2024
11:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
0-2 v 0-4
0-2
V
0-4
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
20/04/2024
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-5 v 2-0
1-5
V
2-0
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
5-2 v 2-5
5-2
V
2-5
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
21/04/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
1-11 v 6-9
1-11
V
6-9
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Micheal Downs
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Michael Downs
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
3-17 v 3-5
3-17
V
3-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Fiona Nolan
Venue
: Ellenfield
Comment
: Fiona Nolans
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/2024
16:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-7 v 0-10
1-7
V
0-10
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Ellenfield
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
11:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
0-1 v 1-2
0-1
V
1-2
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: O Toole Park
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
22/04/2024
19:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
5-15 v 3-4
5-15
V
3-4
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
4-5 v 7-15
4-5
V
7-15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
24/04/2024
19:15
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
2-6 v 4-13
2-6
V
4-13
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
7-15 v 4-5
7-15
V
4-5
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
29/04/2024
19:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
5-9 v 1-7
5-9
V
1-7
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Comment
: Rescheduled To 29/04/2024 19.00
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/2024
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
4-5 v 0-8
4-5
V
0-8
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
01/05/2024
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
4-24 v 0-6
4-24
V
0-6
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Cloghran
02/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 7
02/05/2024
19:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
6-13 v 3-2
6-13
V
3-2
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Ellenfield
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/2024
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
4-8 v 3-4
4-8
V
3-4
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Ellenfield
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 1
05/05/2024
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
3-7 v 3-12
3-7
V
3-12
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Dan Dunne
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 7
05/05/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
6-1 v 2-14
6-1
V
2-14
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/2024
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
4-13 v 2-1
4-13
V
2-1
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Balheary
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/2024
19:30
Crumlin
Crumlin
5-12 v 3-6
5-12
V
3-6
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Venue
: Pearse Park
10/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
10/05/2024
19:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
0-6 v 3-9
0-6
V
3-9
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Comment
: Rescheduled 10/05/2024 19:30
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 3
14/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Conceded By Whitehall Colmcille
Under 15 League Division 5
14/05/2024
19:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
4-3 v 10-8
4-3
V
10-8
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Barrog