Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
05/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
05/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
: Double header under league rules
Referee
:Michelle Keating
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
03/06/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
02/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
02/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
14:30
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Eibhin Roebuck
Under 14 League Division 10
02/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
13:00
13:00
Crumlin
Crumlin
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Oman
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
12:00
12:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
01/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Round Towers Clondalkin C
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
01/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
13:00
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
01/06/24
The Naul
The Naul
St Peters
St Peters
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
01/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:30
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
29/05/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
29/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
27/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 18 League Division 4
27/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
19:30
19:30
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
22/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
19/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
14:30
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Under 13 League Division 2
19/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Caitlin Walshe
Under 16 League Division 8
19/05/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
16:30
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 3
19/05/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
16:30
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 10
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
19/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
12:00
12:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
18/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Round Towers Clondalkin C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
18/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
18/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
16/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
16/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:15
19:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 3
14/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
13/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
19:00
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
: Rescheduled to 13/05/2024 19.00
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
09/05/2024
09/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:00
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
: Rescheduled 4/5/2024 19:00
Referee
:Reg Harbron
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
08/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
3-5 v 6-9
3-5
V
6-9
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Clondalkin
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
7-5 v 3-5
7-5
V
3-5
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Lindane Murphy
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-4 v 12-9
3-4
V
12-9
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
1-2 v 5-10
1-2
V
5-10
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 16 League Division 3
25/02/2024
16:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
2-3 v 6-8
2-3
V
6-8
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
7-6 v 3-6
7-6
V
3-6
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
1-5 v 5-9
1-5
V
5-9
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
09/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
09/03/2024
16:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
1-3 v 5-8
1-3
V
5-8
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Porterstown Park
Under 18 League Division 10
09/03/2024
15:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
1-6 v 2-2
1-6
V
2-2
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
3-10 v 3-8
3-10
V
3-8
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Willy O Connor
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-1 v 1-9
1-1
V
1-9
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
4-8 v 4-3
4-8
V
4-3
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
3-4 v 5-4
3-4
V
5-4
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Una Nerney
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
0-5 v 6-1
0-5
V
6-1
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Under 16 League Division 3
10/03/2024
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
0-6 v 5-6
0-6
V
5-6
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Howth
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
5-3 v 0-0
5-3
V
0-0
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
4-7 v 0-3
4-7
V
0-3
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
0-9 v 4-7
0-9
V
4-7
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
4-11 v 0-4
4-11
V
0-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
6-7 v 3-10
6-7
V
3-10
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Ticknick Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
2-3 v 6-12
2-3
V
6-12
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-5 v 6-11
3-5
V
6-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
5-10 v 3-2
5-10
V
3-2
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 16 League Division 3
24/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-12 v 3-10
3-12
V
3-10
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Clondalkin
31/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
31/03/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Conceded By Geraldine P Morans
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
8-18 v 4-7
8-18
V
4-7
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Clondalkin
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/2024
13:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
4-5 v 6-7
4-5
V
6-7
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
8-8 v 7-14
8-8
V
7-14
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Eibhin Roebuck
Venue
: Monastery Road
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
0-3 v 8-17
0-3
V
8-17
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Bronagh Roebuck
Venue
: Monastery Road
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/2024
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Clondalkin
14/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-9 v 1-5
3-9
V
1-5
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
15/04/2024
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
1-5 v 2-4
1-5
V
2-4
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
Parnells
Parnells
2-4 v 3-15
2-4
V
3-15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Chanel
16/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 3
16/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
7-11 v 4-2
7-11
V
4-2
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
17/04/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
5-7 v 0-1
5-7
V
0-1
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
0-1 v 5-7
0-1
V
5-7
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-6 v 13-13
3-6
V
13-13
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Marley Park
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-8 v 2-2
3-8
V
2-2
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
20/04/2024
11:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
2-3 v 3-4
2-3
V
3-4
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
20/04/2024
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
0-6 v 2-2
0-6
V
2-2
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Group A
20/04/2024
13:15
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
2-1 v 3-4
2-1
V
3-4
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
11:45
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
2-3 v 0-8
2-3
V
0-8
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
10:15
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
2-3 v 1-4
2-3
V
1-4
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Lucan First On H2H V RTC
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-7 v 1-5
2-7
V
1-5
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Aet
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-4 v 6-2
1-4
V
6-2
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/2024
14:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
4-3 v 1-4
4-3
V
1-4
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Nicola Carr
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/2024
16:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
0-6 v 2-3
0-6
V
2-3
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 16 League Division 3
21/04/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
2-19 v 2-4
2-19
V
2-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 10
21/04/2024
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
8-10 v 1-3
8-10
V
1-3
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/2024
15:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
2-9 v 5-13
2-9
V
5-13
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Clondalkin
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
22/04/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
4-9 v 4-10
4-9
V
4-10
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.30
Under 18 League Division 4
22/04/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
5-9 v 2-6
5-9
V
2-6
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Re Scheduled To The 22/04
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
4-5 v 7-15
4-5
V
7-15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Collins Avenue
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/2024
19:15
St Marks
St Marks
5-23 v 0-2
5-23
V
0-2
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: McGee Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
7-15 v 4-5
7-15
V
4-5
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
28/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
28/04/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Clondalkin
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
5-19 v 2-5
5-19
V
2-5
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Clondalkin
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
01/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
0-1 v 3-9
0-1
V
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
0-1 v 3-9
0-1
V
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
02/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
02/05/2024
19:15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-11 v 4-13
3-11
V
4-13
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Portmarnock
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
3-4 v 1-6
3-4
V
1-6
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 15 League Division 2
04/05/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
5-3 v 6-9
5-3
V
6-9
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
05/05/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
7-16 v 1-2
7-16
V
1-2
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 8
05/05/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
3-5 v 6-9
3-5
V
6-9
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 10
05/05/2024
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
4-7 v 5-4
4-7
V
5-4
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Clondalkin
12/05/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Green
12/05/2024
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Conceded By Foxrock Cabinteely A