Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
02/06/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
10:00
10:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
02/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
10:00
10:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
02/06/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
12:30
12:30
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Comment
: Game to be rescheduled midweek
Referee
:Ciaran Russell
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
12:00
12:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
01/06/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
01/06/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
01/06/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
01/06/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
13:30
13:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
29/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:30
19:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
29/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 12
28/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Casserly
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
27/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:30
19:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
27/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
22/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
22/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
20/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:30
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 2
20/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
19:00
19:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
: Rescheduled to 20/05/2024 19.00
Referee
:John Doherty
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
14:30
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Under 13 League Division 3
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
14:30
14:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Under 16 League Division 2
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
16:30
16:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
13:00
13:00
St Monicas
St Monicas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 4
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
12:00
12:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
18/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
13:00
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
18/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
18/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 6
18/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
13:30
13:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
17/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:00
19:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
15/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
13/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Under 18 League Division 2
13/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:30
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
08/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 6
24/02/2024
13:45
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
8-6 v 2-1
8-6
V
2-1
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
25/02/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
3-1 v 4-2
3-1
V
4-2
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-10 v 3-1
4-10
V
3-1
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 2
25/02/2024
16:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
6-7 v 0-9
6-7
V
0-9
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
8-17 v 2-4
8-17
V
2-4
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: The Naul
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
02/03/2024
15:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
5-14 v 1-3
5-14
V
1-3
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
4-7 v 1-10
4-7
V
1-10
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-9 v 1-11
2-9
V
1-11
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 15 League Division 6
09/03/2024
14:00
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
3-11 v 4-8
3-11
V
4-8
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Ballyogan
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
10/03/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
1-0 v 11-10
1-0
V
11-10
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Brendan McGee
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
5-5 v 6-11
5-5
V
6-11
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Comment
: Natasha Oneill
Under 14 League Division 12
10/03/2024
13:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By Thomas Davis B
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
16:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
3-1 v 7-7
3-1
V
7-7
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 18 League Division 2
23/03/2024
15:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
4-11 v 2-4
4-11
V
2-4
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Location Is Now Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 6
23/03/2024
13:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
2-5 v 5-4
2-5
V
5-4
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
24/03/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
5-14 v 1-4
5-14
V
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
3-12 v 5-7
3-12
V
5-7
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
1-2 v 9-8
1-2
V
9-8
St Judes C
St Judes C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 14 League Division 4
24/03/2024
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
4-8 v 3-10
4-8
V
3-10
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Drumnigh
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/2024
20:00
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
4-12 v 1-9
4-12
V
1-9
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
05/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
05/04/2024
20:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-10 v 4-14
3-10
V
4-14
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
07/04/2024
14:30
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
3-3 v 2-5
3-3
V
2-5
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 13 League Division 3
07/04/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
2-4 v 5-10
2-4
V
5-10
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 14 League Division 4
07/04/2024
13:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
1-5 v 1-10
1-5
V
1-10
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 18 League Division 9
07/04/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
8-10 v 1-3
8-10
V
1-3
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Rescheduled 7/4/2024 16.30
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
20:10
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
1-15 v 1-6
1-15
V
1-6
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/2024
19:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
0-5 v 3-13
0-5
V
3-13
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/2024
19:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
1-6 v 4-12
1-6
V
4-12
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Newcastle
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
0-9 v 5-7
0-9
V
5-7
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 6 Group B
20/04/2024
12:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
2-1 v 3-4
2-1
V
3-4
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Silver Park
20/04/2024
11:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
1-4 v 2-2
1-4
V
2-2
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Silver Park
20/04/2024
10:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
2-15 v 2-2
2-15
V
2-2
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Silver Park
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
21/04/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
8-14 v 4-5
8-14
V
4-5
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
1-8 v 4-3
1-8
V
4-3
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 12
21/04/2024
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
3-3 v 1-3
3-3
V
1-3
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/2024
19:15
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
2-6 v 5-12
2-6
V
5-12
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Ticknick Park
29/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
29/04/2024
19:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
1-5 v 2-9
1-5
V
2-9
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 18 League Division 9
29/04/2024
19:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
0-1 v 6-13
0-1
V
6-13
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 18 League Division 2
29/04/2024
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
9-11 v 0-5
9-11
V
0-5
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Marley Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
01/05/2024
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
9-16 v 0-6
9-16
V
0-6
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/2024
19:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
5-5 v 1-15
5-5
V
1-15
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Angela Gallagher
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
02/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 3
02/05/2024
19:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
3-18 v 1-7
3-18
V
1-7
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
05/05/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
3-9 v 3-7
3-9
V
3-7
St Judes C
St Judes C
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 13 League Division 3
05/05/2024
14:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
8-1 v 4-21
8-1
V
4-21
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 16 League Division 2
05/05/2024
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-12 v 3-6
2-12
V
3-6
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 4
05/05/2024
13:00
Shankill
Shankill
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Shanganagh Cliffs