Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
12:00
12:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
01/06/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
01/06/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
01/06/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
01/06/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
01/06/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
13:30
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
01/06/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
13:30
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
01/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:30
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
29/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
29/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
29/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
29/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
27/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
15:00
15:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Under 18 League Division 2
27/05/24
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Hyde Road-Dalkey
Cuala A
Cuala A
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
19:30
19:30
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
19:30
19:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
22/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
19:30
19:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
22/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
20/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 2
20/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
19:00
19:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
: Rescheduled to 20/05/2024 19.00
Referee
:John Doherty
19/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
19/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
10:00
10:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
10:00
10:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
19/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
14:30
14:30
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
Comment
: Niamh smith
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
19/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:Sarah Upton
Under 13 League Division 6
19/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Erin Cooper
Under 13 League Division 1
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
: Nerve keavey
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 6
19/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
16:30
16:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 1
19/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 6
19/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
19/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
12:00
12:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:00
13:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
18/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
18/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
13:00
13:00
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
18/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
18/05/24
Greentrees Park
Greentrees Park
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
13:30
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
18/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
13:30
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
18/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:30
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War B
Man O War B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
15/05/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
15/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
19:30
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
13/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Under 18 League Division 2
13/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
08/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
19:30
19:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
08/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
19:30
19:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
08/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
19:30
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:Mark O Shea
05/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group X
05/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
10:00
10:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
10:00
10:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
05/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
: Alan an maher
Referee
:Alan Maher
Under 13 League Division 11
05/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
14:30
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Under 13 League Division 6
05/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
: Rosanna kennedy
Referee
:Rosanna Kennedy
Under 13 League Division 1
05/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
14:30
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
Under 16 League Division 6
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Under 16 League Division 1
05/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
16:30
16:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Under 14 League Division 14
05/05/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill B
Shankill B
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:Ted McEnry
Under 14 League Division 9
05/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
04/05/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
04/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
12:00
12:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
04/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
04/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
13:30
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Comment
:
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
Under 15 League Division 7
04/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
13:30
13:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Oman
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
24/02/2024
13:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
4-13 v 0-7
4-13
V
0-7
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Carol Anne Casserly
Venue
: St Margarets
Under 15 League Division 7
24/02/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-4 v 2-5
1-4
V
2-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
11-7 v 3-4
11-7
V
3-4
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Ticknick Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
4-2 v 1-4
4-2
V
1-4
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
4-1 v 0-3
4-1
V
0-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
7-6 v 4-2
7-6
V
4-2
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Glencullen
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
3-8 v 3-9
3-8
V
3-9
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
6-15 v 8-2
6-15
V
8-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
16:00
Man O War
Man O War
4-6 v 6-7
4-6
V
6-7
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 14
25/02/2024
14:30
Cuala C
Cuala C
1-5 v 2-1
1-5
V
2-1
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
4-2 v 3-3
4-2
V
3-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
6-5 v 1-3
6-5
V
1-3
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-15 v 1-6
2-15
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
09/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-2 v 4-15
0-2
V
4-15
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
4-18 v 3-10
4-18
V
3-10
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 7
09/03/2024
13:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
1-3 v 1-2
1-3
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 15 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
6-6 v 7-10
6-6
V
7-10
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-8 v 2-4
3-8
V
2-4
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Niamh Smith
Under 13 League Division 6
10/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
3-1 v 3-3
3-1
V
3-3
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 1
10/03/2024
14:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
5-10 v 2-3
5-10
V
2-3
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
7-3 v 10-15
7-3
V
10-15
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 6
10/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-3 v 6-4
2-3
V
6-4
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 14
10/03/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
4-6 v 3-5
4-6
V
3-5
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 1
10/03/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
4-5 v 3-4
4-5
V
3-4
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
23/03/2024
15:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Conceded By Clontarf C
Under 15 League Division 7
23/03/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-7 v 3-8
1-7
V
3-8
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Rebecca Brereton
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-6 v 4-10
3-6
V
4-10
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
9-2 v 6-3
9-2
V
6-3
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Niamh Smith
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
6-5 v 6-1
6-5
V
6-1
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 6
24/03/2024
14:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
2-5 v 3-4
2-5
V
3-4
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Corcagh Park
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
2-8 v 3-12
2-8
V
3-12
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-15 v 0-8
1-15
V
0-8
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
Wanderers
Wanderers
0-5 v 3-9
0-5
V
3-9
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 16 League Division 1
24/03/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-12 v 2-6
1-12
V
2-6
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 14
24/03/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
5-10 v 3-3
5-10
V
3-3
Shankill B
Shankill B
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
St Marks
St Marks
7-5 v 3-5
7-5
V
3-5
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: McGee Park
Under 14 League Division 1
24/03/2024
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
5-13 v 2-5
5-13
V
2-5
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/2024
18:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields C
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/2024
18:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
3-13 v 1-7
3-13
V
1-7
Portobello
Portobello
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/2024
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-5 v 7-17
1-5
V
7-17
Castleknock
Castleknock
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: 12th Lock
05/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
05/04/2024
18:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
3-14 v 1-14
3-14
V
1-14
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: 12th Lock
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
06/04/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
4-7 v 5-3
4-7
V
5-3
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 7
06/04/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-8 v 1-9
2-8
V
1-9
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
2-3 v 10-5
2-3
V
10-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/2024
14:30
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
2-8 v 1-5
2-8
V
1-5
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Chelsie Keeting
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
10-13 v 1-2
10-13
V
1-2
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Erin Cooper
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Erin Cooper
Under 13 League Division 6
07/04/2024
14:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
7-2 v 3-3
7-2
V
3-3
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Venue
: Howth
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
9-14 v 1-2
9-14
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: St Catherines Park
Under 16 League Division 9
07/04/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
5-16 v 1-3
5-16
V
1-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
6-8 v 2-9
6-8
V
2-9
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 14
07/04/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
0-4 v 7-14
0-4
V
7-14
Cuala C
Cuala C
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 9
07/04/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
6-9 v 6-8
6-9
V
6-8
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 6
07/04/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
4-8 v 3-2
4-8
V
3-2
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: 12th Lock
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
08/04/2024
18:45
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-1 v 4-10
2-1
V
4-10
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: 12th Lock
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
10/04/2024
18:45
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
4-7 v 1-6
4-7
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Portmarnock
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/2024
19:15
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
4-3 v 2-8
4-3
V
2-8
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: The Naul
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/2024
19:00
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/2024
19:00
Man O War
Man O War
2-5 v 5-6
2-5
V
5-6
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Caoimhe Ryan
Venue
: Man O War
Under 18 League Division 2
15/04/2024
19:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
1-7 v 1-8
1-7
V
1-8
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
16/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
16/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
1-10 v 2-8
1-10
V
2-8
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
17/04/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
5-7 v 0-1
5-7
V
0-1
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
0-1 v 5-7
0-1
V
5-7
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
1-3 v 7-18
1-3
V
7-18
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/2024
19:00
Portobello
Portobello
1-2 v 1-14
1-2
V
1-14
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Leinster Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/2024
19:30
Castleknock
Castleknock
7-11 v 1-5
7-11
V
1-5
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Somerton
18/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
18/04/2024
18:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
1-6 v 1-6
1-6
V
1-6
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: St Catherines Park
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-8 v 2-2
3-8
V
2-2
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
20/04/2024
11:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-2 v 1-2
2-2
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
20/04/2024
10:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
2-5 v 1-5
2-5
V
1-5
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
1-3 v 1-1
1-3
V
1-1
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
20/04/2024
11:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-2 v 2-2
2-2
V
2-2
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
20/04/2024
10:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
0-1 v 2-0
0-1
V
2-0
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Group A
20/04/2024
13:15
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
0-4 v 1-2
0-4
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
11:45
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
3-2 v 1-5
3-2
V
1-5
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
10:15
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
2-3 v 1-4
2-3
V
1-4
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Lucan First On H2H V RTC
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
2-3 v 1-2
2-3
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-5 v 1-1
1-5
V
1-1
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Lucant In RR On H2H BB Second L Firseast Pts Conceded
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
9-7 v 1-4
9-7
V
1-4
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Paddy Lyons
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/2024
11:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
5-6 v 2-3
5-6
V
2-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 13 League Division 6
21/04/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
7-3 v 7-8
7-3
V
7-8
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Niamh Smith
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-9 v 12-13
1-9
V
12-13
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 6
21/04/2024
16:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
7-9 v 9-3
7-9
V
9-3
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 16 League Division 1
21/04/2024
16:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
4-10 v 2-6
4-10
V
2-6
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 14 League Division 14
21/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
2-8 v 2-5
2-8
V
2-5
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/2024
13:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
7-10 v 2-7
7-10
V
2-7
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 14 League Division 6
21/04/2024
12:15
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
5-6 v 2-11
5-6
V
2-11
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
4-4 v 5-7
4-4
V
5-7
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: 12th Lock
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
14:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-1 v 0-7
1-1
V
0-7
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
22/04/2024
18:45
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
1-2 v 5-10
1-2
V
5-10
Cuala C
Cuala C
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
22/04/2024
19:45
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
9-6 v 4-7
9-6
V
4-7
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.45
Under 18 League Division 2
22/04/2024
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-9 v 3-5
2-9
V
3-5
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/2024
19:15
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
2-7 v 1-4
2-7
V
1-4
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: 12th Lock
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
24/04/2024
19:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
6-13 v 3-5
6-13
V
3-5
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/2024
19:15
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
0-12 v 2-6
0-12
V
2-6
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/2024
20:15
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
4-8 v 1-8
4-8
V
1-8
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: 12th Lock
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
29/04/2024
19:15
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
5-6 v 4-6
5-6
V
4-6
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Rescheduled To 28/04/2024019:15
Under 18 League Division 8
29/04/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-2 v 7-11
1-2
V
7-11
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 18 League Division 2
29/04/2024
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
8-15 v 1-3
8-15
V
1-3
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: 12th Lock
30/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 9
30/04/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-7 v 7-11
3-7
V
7-11
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/05/2024
19:30
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
0-11 v 1-4
0-11
V
1-4
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Longmeadows
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
01/05/2024
19:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
4-12 v 1-5
4-12
V
1-5
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Venue
: Howth
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
01/05/2024
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
0-10 v 1-7
0-10
V
1-7
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
01/05/2024
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
1-6 v 2-13
1-6
V
2-13
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Dolphin Park
02/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
02/05/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
0-6 v 3-20
0-6
V
3-20
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: 12th Lock
03/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
03/05/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-11 v 2-9
1-11
V
2-9
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: 12th Lock