Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
01/06/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
12:00
12:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
12:00
12:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
01/06/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
13:00
13:00
St Monicas
St Monicas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
01/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
01/06/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
13:30
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
01/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
13:30
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
01/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:30
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
29/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
29/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
29/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
27/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
19:30
19:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
22/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
19:30
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
22/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
19:30
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
10:00
10:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
14:30
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Under 13 League Division 7
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
14:30
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:Lindane Murphy
Under 13 League Division 1
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
14:30
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Under 16 League Division 6
19/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
16:30
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
19/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
16:30
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
19/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
19/05/24
Kilnamanagh
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
19/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
18/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
12:00
12:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
12:00
12:00
St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
18/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street D
Templeogue Synge Street D
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
18/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
18/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
18/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
13:30
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
18/05/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
13:30
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 2
18/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
13:30
13:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
16/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
16/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
19:15
19:15
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 10 Mar
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
15/05/24
Dolphin Park
Dolphin Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
13/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
19:00
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
: Rescheduled to 13/05/2024 19.00
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Under 18 League Division 6
13/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 18 League Division 2
13/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Meaney
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
19:30
19:30
Man O War B
Man O War B
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Suzanne Ford
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
08/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
19:30
19:30
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
06/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
19:00
19:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 19:00
Referee
:Ray McBride
05/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
10:00
10:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
10:00
10:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
05/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
05/05/24
Kilnamanagh
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
14:30
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:Diarmuid Haughian
Under 13 League Division 7
05/05/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
14:30
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
: Callum dee
Referee
:Callum Dee
Under 13 League Division 1
05/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
14:30
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
Under 16 League Division 6
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Under 16 League Division 2
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
16:30
16:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Under 14 League Division 11
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
13:00
13:00
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Under 14 League Division 7
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
13:00
13:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Under 14 League Division 1
05/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
04/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
04/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
12:00
12:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
12:00
12:00
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
04/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:30
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Under 15 League Division 7
04/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:
Under 15 League Division 2
04/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
13:30
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
12-4 v 1-1
12-4
V
1-1
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 15 League Division 7
24/02/2024
13:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
1-5 v 7-11
1-5
V
7-11
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-6 v 4-5
3-6
V
4-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
25/02/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
7-8 v 4-1
7-8
V
4-1
St Judes C
St Judes C
Referee
:Celine Butler
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Eoin Johnston
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
10-6 v 4-2
10-6
V
4-2
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-14 v 1-5
1-14
V
1-5
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Mark Goss Keogh
Venue
: Ellenfield
Under 16 League Division 10
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Conceded By Castleknock C
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
6-7 v 7-3
6-7
V
7-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Paddy Lyons
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 14 League Division 11
25/02/2024
12:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
6-12 v 0-4
6-12
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 7
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-3 v 7-3
2-3
V
7-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
5-9 v 2-2
5-9
V
2-2
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
02/03/2024
15:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-6 v 2-5
3-6
V
2-5
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bray Emetts
Comment
: Location Reversed And Now Throw In At 15.30
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 10
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
5-11 v 0-4
5-11
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
7-8 v 1-6
7-8
V
1-6
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Hyde Road-Dalkey
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
3-5 v 10-1
3-5
V
10-1
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 15 League Division 7
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
1-3 v 1-7
1-3
V
1-7
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Marley Park
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
10/03/2024
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
1-3 v 8-6
1-3
V
8-6
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bushy Park
Comment
: Roisin Mcevoy
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
0-2 v 1-1
0-2
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Caiman Foley
Under 13 League Division 1
10/03/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-15 v 2-9
4-15
V
2-9
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 16 League Division 10
10/03/2024
16:30
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
9-18 v 0-0
9-18
V
0-0
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Galtymore Road
Under 16 League Division 6
10/03/2024
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-11 v 1-3
4-11
V
1-3
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
10-11 v 3-6
10-11
V
3-6
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 7
10/03/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-9 v 2-6
4-9
V
2-6
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
22/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
22/03/2024
20:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-11 v 2-11
1-11
V
2-11
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Ballinteer Community School
Comment
: Date Now 22/03/24 20.00 Location BCS
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
23/03/2024
15:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
6-12 v 2-1
6-12
V
2-1
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Under 18 League Division 10
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
10-8 v 1-4
10-8
V
1-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
8-6 v 6-3
8-6
V
6-3
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 15 League Division 7
23/03/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-7 v 3-8
1-7
V
3-8
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Rebecca Brereton
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-6 v 4-10
3-6
V
4-10
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
9-6 v 2-2
9-6
V
2-2
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 13 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-11 v 0-0
2-11
V
0-0
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Gillian Quinn
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
5-3 v 2-5
5-3
V
2-5
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 16 League Division 10
24/03/2024
16:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
1-0 v 5-8
1-0
V
5-8
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Killinarden Park
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
Man O War
Man O War
6-13 v 4-10
6-13
V
4-10
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Man O War
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-18 v 4-10
2-18
V
4-10
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 14 League Division 11
24/03/2024
13:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
6-10 v 2-1
6-10
V
2-1
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Galtymore Road
Under 14 League Division 7
24/03/2024
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
1-4 v 3-4
1-4
V
3-4
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: Howth
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/2024
18:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Conceded By Lucan Sarsfields C
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
8-18 v 4-7
8-18
V
4-7
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Clondalkin
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/2024
18:30
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
1-8 v 2-12
1-8
V
2-12
Cuala
Cuala
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
05/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
05/04/2024
20:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-10 v 4-14
3-10
V
4-14
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 7
06/04/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
6-2 v 7-4
6-2
V
7-4
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Marley Park
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
07/04/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
3-3 v 8-4
3-3
V
8-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Darragh Butler
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/2024
12:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
1-6 v 1-1
1-6
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Dara Kelly
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Dara Kelly
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
4-8 v 2-6
4-8
V
2-6
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/2024
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-6 v 0-4
4-6
V
0-4
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 11
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
1-6 v 4-7
1-6
V
4-7
St Brendans
St Brendans
Referee
:Alan Maxwell
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 7
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
7-2 v 1-3
7-2
V
1-3
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 1
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
4-6 v 3-14
4-6
V
3-14
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Marley Park
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
08/04/2024
18:30
Ballinteer St Johns D
Ballinteer St Johns D
2-5 v 1-9
2-5
V
1-9
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Ballinteer Community School
Comment
: Location Changed To BCS 18.30
Under 18 League Division 6
08/04/2024
20:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-6 v 2-12
2-6
V
2-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Ballinteer Community School
Comment
: Location Is Now BCC 20.00
Under 18 League Division 2
08/04/2024
18:45
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
5-6 v 4-9
5-6
V
4-9
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/04/2024
18:45
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
10/04/2024
18:45
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
1-3 v 9-18
1-3
V
9-18
Crumlin
Crumlin
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/2024
18:45
Raheny
Raheny
1-9 v 1-8
1-9
V
1-8
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Venue
: Marley Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
15/04/2024
19:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
3-7 v 2-2
3-7
V
2-2
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Galtymore Road
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-7 v 1-5
3-7
V
1-5
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Cherryfield
16/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
16/04/2024
18:45
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
6-5 v 6-7
6-5
V
6-7
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
1-3 v 7-18
1-3
V
7-18
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-6 v 13-13
3-6
V
13-13
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Marley Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/2024
19:00
Cuala
Cuala
1-9 v 0-6
1-9
V
0-6
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Hyde Road-Dalkey
18/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
18/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
4-12 v 3-5
4-12
V
3-5
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
1-1 v 1-6
1-1
V
1-6
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: Ellenfield
20/04/2024
11:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
1-6 v 0-0
1-6
V
0-0
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Ellenfield
20/04/2024
10:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
4-7 v 1-1
4-7
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Derek Andrews
Venue
: Ellenfield
DLGFA Feile Division 7 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-4 v 1-1
0-4
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Blakestown
20/04/2024
11:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
3-4 v 3-5
3-4
V
3-5
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Blakestown
20/04/2024
10:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
1-3 v 0-3
1-3
V
0-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Blakestown
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
4-5 v 3-3
4-5
V
3-3
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
20/04/2024
11:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-1 v 0-3
3-1
V
0-3
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
20/04/2024
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
0-4 v 3-6
0-4
V
3-6
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
1-2 v 2-3
1-2
V
2-3
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
21/04/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
12-3 v 4-4
12-3
V
4-4
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Eoin Johnston
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
15-10 v 1-2
15-10
V
1-2
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:James Gilmore
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: James Gilmore
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-5 v 8-2
3-5
V
8-2
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Eoin Johnston
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Eoin Johnston
Under 16 League Division 10
21/04/2024
16:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
3-7 v 0-4
3-7
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 16 League Division 6
21/04/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
2-11 v 2-4
2-11
V
2-4
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
8-12 v 4-6
8-12
V
4-6
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
11:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
2-1 v 1-6
2-1
V
1-6
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Balgriffin
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
22/04/2024
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
2-6 v 6-11
2-6
V
6-11
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
22/04/2024
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
2-9 v 3-5
2-9
V
3-5
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Loretto Park
Comment
: Conceded By Beann Eadair B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Crumlin
Crumlin
1-22 v 2-2
1-22
V
2-2
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Venue
: Pearse Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
3-9 v 0-4
3-9
V
0-4
Raheny
Raheny
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Marley Park
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
29/04/2024
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-8 v 3-16
2-8
V
3-16
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 18 League Division 2
29/04/2024
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
9-11 v 0-5
9-11
V
0-5
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Marley Park
30/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 10
30/04/2024
19:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
4-3 v 4-5
4-3
V
4-5
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee
:Ted McEnry
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 16 League Division 2
30/04/2024
19:15
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-21 v 3-7
3-21
V
3-7
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Marley Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
01/05/2024
19:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
01/05/2024
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
4-24 v 0-6
4-24
V
0-6
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Cloghran
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
01/05/2024
19:30
Castleknock
Castleknock
0-9 v 0-10
0-9
V
0-10
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Somerton
02/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
02/05/2024
19:00
St Judes
St Judes
1-7 v 4-7
1-7
V
4-7
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Tymon North
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
06/05/2024
19:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns A