Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
10/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:30
19:30
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/06/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
05/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
05/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:30
19:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
05/06/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
05/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
: Double header under league rules
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
19:30
19:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
02/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
10:00
10:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
02/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
02/06/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
02/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 14 League Division 13
02/06/24
St Annes No 9
St Annes No 9
Raheny B
Raheny B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Under 14 League Division 8
02/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
12:00
12:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
01/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
01/06/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
13:00
13:00
Wanderers B
Wanderers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
01/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock D
Castleknock D
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
01/06/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
01/06/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
13:30
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 15 League Division 7
01/06/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
31/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 2
31/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:00
19:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 12
30/05/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:30
19:30
St Monicas
St Monicas
Comment
: Postponed from 10 Mar
Referee
:Michelle Keating
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
29/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
29/05/24
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
29/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
29/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
29/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
27/05/24
Galtymore Road
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
Under 18 League Division 6
27/05/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:30
19:30
Cuala C
Cuala C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
19:30
19:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
22/05/24
Pearse Park
Pearse Park
Crumlin
Crumlin
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
22/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:30
19:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
22/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
19:30
19:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
10:00
10:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group X
19/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
10:00
10:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
19/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Under 13 League Division 2
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
14:30
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Eimear Murphy
Under 16 League Division 9 Play Off Games
19/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
: 5th/6th Play Off
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 8
19/05/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
16:30
16:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
19/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 13
19/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 12
19/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 8
19/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Under 14 League Division 2
19/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:David Murphy
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
12:00
12:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
18/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
18/05/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
18/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny C
Raheny C
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
18/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
18/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
18/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:30
13:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 15 League Division 1
18/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:30
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/24
Edenmore
Edenmore
St Monicas
St Monicas
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
15/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Greene
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
20:00
20:00
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
14/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
14/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
18:00
18:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 7
14/05/24
Pope John Paul Park II
Pope John Paul Park II
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 16 League Division 2
14/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:30
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Under 14 League Division 12
14/05/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 League Division 8
14/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:
Under 15 League Division 1
14/05/24
Scoil Caitriona
Scoil Caitriona
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
13/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
: Location reversed. Rescheduled Date and time.
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Under 18 League Division 10
13/05/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Comment
: Rescheduled 13/05/2024 19:00
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 18 League Division 6
13/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
19:30
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 18 League Division 1
13/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
19:30
19:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Ray McBride
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
8-4 v 12-9
8-4
V
12-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 7
24/02/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
1-4 v 2-5
1-4
V
2-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-3 v 4-11
2-3
V
4-11
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
0-1 v 1-9
0-1
V
1-9
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Karen Hartigan
Under 13 League Division 7
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-0 v 13-10
0-0
V
13-10
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-11 v 3-4
5-11
V
3-4
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Finglas
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
6-15 v 8-2
6-15
V
8-2
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
16:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
4-3 v 2-8
4-3
V
2-8
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 16 League Division 7
25/02/2024
16:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-6 v 3-9
2-6
V
3-9
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 13
25/02/2024
13:45
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
2-1 v 2-3
2-1
V
2-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 12
25/02/2024
13:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
8-10 v 3-5
8-10
V
3-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
3-2 v 7-4
3-2
V
7-4
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-5 v 2-4
3-5
V
2-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Conceded By St Brigids C
Under 18 League Division 1
02/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-11 v 4-12
2-11
V
4-12
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
09/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
09/03/2024
13:30
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
2-7 v 2-8
2-7
V
2-8
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Porterstown Park
Under 18 League Division 10
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
5-11 v 0-4
5-11
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 18 League Division 6
09/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
9-16 v 4-5
9-16
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 3-11
1-6
V
3-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
6-15 v 0-0
6-15
V
0-0
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 15 League Division 7
09/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-3 v 3-6
0-3
V
3-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
7-10 v 7-10
7-10
V
7-10
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Meadowvale
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-8 v 3-9
3-8
V
3-9
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 13 League Division 7
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-1 v 9-5
0-1
V
9-5
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Selma Boughar
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
1-5 v 3-10
1-5
V
3-10
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
4-11 v 1-3
4-11
V
1-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 16 League Division 8
10/03/2024
16:30
St Judes B
St Judes B
4-5 v 5-12
4-5
V
5-12
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 16 League Division 7
10/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-1 v 2-6
2-1
V
2-6
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 13
10/03/2024
12:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
5-8 v 2-3
5-8
V
2-3
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-5 v 6-6
3-5
V
6-6
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
4-4 v 2-10
4-4
V
2-10
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Somerton
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
22/03/2024
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-7 v 3-12
4-7
V
3-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Annes No 34
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
2-0 v 3-5
2-0
V
3-5
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 7
23/03/2024
13:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
2-6 v 1-5
2-6
V
1-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Glencullen
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
13:00
Na Gaeil Oga B
Na Gaeil Oga B
5-6 v 9-5
5-6
V
9-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Corcagh Park
Under 13 League Division 7
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
9-5 v 1-6
9-5
V
1-6
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-5 v 6-11
3-5
V
6-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
1-6 v 5-6
1-6
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
0-8 v 1-7
0-8
V
1-7
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-18 v 4-10
2-18
V
4-10
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 14 League Division 12
24/03/2024
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
2-14 v 3-11
2-14
V
3-11
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
8-13 v 9-3
8-13
V
9-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
18:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
3-5 v 3-5
3-5
V
3-5
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: St Catherines Park
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 4
03/04/2024
18:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-12 v 1-5
2-12
V
1-5
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/2024
19:30
Clontarf
Clontarf
1-14 v 2-14
1-14
V
2-14
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 7
06/04/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-1 v 0-3
2-1
V
0-3
Garristown
Garristown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/2024
17:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 2-6
4-10
V
2-6
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Tyrellstown
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
07/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
2-3 v 11-12
2-3
V
11-12
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Alice Herily
Under 13 League Division 7
07/04/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
4-4 v 4-12
4-4
V
4-12
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-10 v 4-5
4-10
V
4-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Selma Boudhar
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 16 League Division 8
07/04/2024
16:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
0-2 v 2-3
0-2
V
2-3
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/2024
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-5 v 6-8
3-5
V
6-8
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
0-2 v 2-2
0-2
V
2-2
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: DCU-St Clares
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/2024
13:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-13 v 1-7
3-13
V
1-7
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: DCU-St Clares
Under 14 League Division 2
07/04/2024
15:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-5 v 7-9
2-5
V
7-9
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: DCU-St Clares
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
18:45
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
1-6 v 4-12
1-6
V
4-12
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 10
15/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-5 v 5-10
3-5
V
5-10
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
4-7 v 5-4
4-7
V
5-4
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
17/04/2024
20:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
3-4 v 7-6
3-4
V
7-6
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Game Off From 3rd April Due To Pitch Unplayable
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
5-4 v 4-7
5-4
V
4-7
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Phoenix Park
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
4-6 v 3-6
4-6
V
3-6
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
7-6 v 3-4
7-6
V
3-4
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
17/04/2024
18:45
St Vincents A
St Vincents A
0-11 v 0-7
0-11
V
0-7
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
1-12 v 2-9
1-12
V
2-9
Clontarf
Clontarf
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
18/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 7
18/04/2024
19:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
3-19 v 0-6
3-19
V
0-6
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Newcastle
19/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
19/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-1 v 1-8
1-1
V
1-8
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
: Rescheduled 19/04/2024 19.00
Under 18 League Division 1
19/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-13 v 5-6
4-13
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Rescheduled To 19/04/2024 19.30
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Group B
20/04/2024
13:15
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
1-1 v 1-6
1-1
V
1-6
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
11:45
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
0-0 v 2-4
0-0
V
2-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
09:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-0 v 1-5
1-0
V
1-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Jonny Jackson
Venue
: Cherryfield
DLGFA Feile Division 7 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-4 v 1-1
0-4
V
1-1
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Blakestown
20/04/2024
11:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
0-0 v 3-7
0-0
V
3-7
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Blakestown
20/04/2024
10:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
1-10 v 0-0
1-10
V
0-0
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Blakestown
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-2 v 1-6
3-2
V
1-6
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: River Valley
20/04/2024
11:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-4 v 2-4
3-4
V
2-4
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: River Valley
20/04/2024
10:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
5-7 v 2-3
5-7
V
2-3
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: River Valley
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
2-7 v 0-2
2-7
V
0-2
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 34
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
9-7 v 1-4
9-7
V
1-4
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Paddy Lyons
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 7
21/04/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
15-10 v 1-2
15-10
V
1-2
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:James Gilmore
Venue
: Marley Park
Comment
: James Gilmore
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
2-9 v 2-6
2-9
V
2-6
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Caitlin Walshe
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Caitlin. Walshe
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/2024
16:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
8-7 v 4-6
8-7
V
4-6
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/2024
17:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
9-15 v 0-3
9-15
V
0-3
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Albert College Park
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/2024
16:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
2-9 v 2-5
2-9
V
2-5
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: River Valley
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/2024
15:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
0-17 v 1-6
0-17
V
1-6
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Johnstown Park
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/2024
13:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
8-6 v 6-10
8-6
V
6-10
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/2024
13:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-6 v 7-11
4-6
V
7-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
22/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
1-2 v 9-12
1-2
V
9-12
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00 Location Now Balheary.
Under 18 League Division 10
22/04/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
4-9 v 4-10
4-9
V
4-10
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.30
Under 18 League Division 1
22/04/2024
19:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-16 v 4-9
4-16
V
4-9
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Rescheduled To The 22nd
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/2024
19:15
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
6-13 v 0-7
6-13
V
0-7
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
24/04/2024
19:15
Shankill
Shankill
0-6 v 5-9
0-6
V
5-9
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Stonebridge
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-5 v 3-8
4-5
V
3-8
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
24/04/2024
19:15
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
2-14 v 4-6
2-14
V
4-6
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
3-10 v 0-6
3-10
V
0-6
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 12
29/04/2024
19:00
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
5-9 v 1-7
5-9
V
1-7
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
Comment
: Rescheduled To 29/04/2024 19.00
Under 18 League Division 6
29/04/2024
19:30
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
1-6 v 5-11
1-6
V
5-11
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 18 League Division 1
29/04/2024
19:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-8 v 5-5
4-8
V
5-5
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 29/04/2024 19:15
30/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
30/04/2024
18:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
0-5 v 2-3
0-5
V
2-3
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/05/2024
19:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
4-6 v 3-7
4-6
V
3-7
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Russell Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/2024
19:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
0-10 v 3-8
0-10
V
3-8
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
01/05/2024
19:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
1-9 v 2-18
1-9
V
2-18
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/2024
19:30
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
5-5 v 1-15
5-5
V
1-15
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Angela Gallagher
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
03/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 7
03/05/2024
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
1-4 v 2-6
1-4
V
2-6
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Riona Nolan
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 16 League Division 7
03/05/2024
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-9 v 3-3
3-9
V
3-3
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/2024
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
5-7 v 1-3
5-7
V
1-3
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 7
04/05/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-4 v 2-4
2-4
V
2-4
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 15 League Division 1
04/05/2024
13:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-8 v 4-13
3-8
V
4-13
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
05/05/2024
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-5 v 2-4
3-5
V
2-4
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 16 League Division 9
05/05/2024
16:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
4-10 v 3-8
4-10
V
3-8
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
Under 16 League Division 8
05/05/2024
16:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets
Under 16 League Division 2
05/05/2024
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
2-12 v 3-6
2-12
V
3-6
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
Under 14 League Division 13
05/05/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
5-6 v 5-6
5-6
V
5-6
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 12
05/05/2024
13:00
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-11 v 1-5
3-11
V
1-5
St Judes C
St Judes C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/2024
19:30
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
5-5 v 3-9
5-5
V
3-9
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/2024
19:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
2-10 v 4-9
2-10
V
4-9
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Marley Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 4
08/05/2024
19:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
6-7 v 6-6
6-7
V
6-6
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
01/07/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/07/2024
19:30
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Conceded By Erins Isle C