Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
01/06/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
12:00
12:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
01/06/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes C
St Judes C
13:00
13:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
01/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
01/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
13:00
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
01/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:30
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
01/06/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
13:30
13:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 11
30/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
19:30
19:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Under 14 League Division 5
30/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
29/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
19:30
19:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
19:30
19:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
29/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
27/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 18 League Division 7
27/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
19:30
19:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
22/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
19:30
19:30
St Monicas
St Monicas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:30
19:30
St Brendans
St Brendans
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
22/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
19:30
19:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
19/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
10:00
10:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
10:00
10:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
19/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
14:30
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Under 13 League Division 6
19/05/24
St Catherines Park
St Catherines Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
14:30
14:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 1
19/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
14:30
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:Lily Gallagher
Under 16 League Division 1
19/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
16:30
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 13
19/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
13:00
13:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 11
19/05/24
Racecourse Park
Racecourse Park
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
13:00
13:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
13:00
13:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
19/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
18/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
12:00
12:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
18/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
18/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala D
Cuala D
13:00
13:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
18/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
13:30
13:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
18/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:30
13:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 1
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:30
13:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
16/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
16/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
19:15
19:15
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 10 Mar
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
15/05/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens B
Fingal Ravens B
19:30
19:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
19:30
19:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:30
19:30
Clontarf
Clontarf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
14/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Under 15 League Division 1
14/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
19:30
19:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
13/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 24 Mar
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Under 14 League Division 5
13/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:30
19:30
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Under 14 League Division 1
13/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 7
13/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:30
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Greene
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
08/05/24
Stonebridge
Stonebridge
Shankill
Shankill
19:30
19:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
19:30
19:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
19:30
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Comment
:
Referee
:Chris Nolan
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
06/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
19:00
19:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 19:00
Referee
:Orla Simpson
05/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
10:00
10:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group X
05/05/24
River Valley
River Valley
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
10:00
10:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
05/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
14:30
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Comment
:
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Under 13 League Division 6
05/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
14:30
14:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Under 13 League Division 1
05/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
14:30
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:Dan Dunne
Under 16 League Division 8
05/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
16:30
16:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Under 16 League Division 1
05/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
16:30
16:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Under 14 League Division 13
05/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
13:00
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Under 14 League Division 11
05/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 1
05/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:Aishling Kane
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
04/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
12:00
12:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 10 3 team Group V
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
12:00
12:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
13:00
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Under 15 League Division 5
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
13:30
13:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Under 15 League Division 1
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
13:30
13:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
3-5 v 6-9
3-5
V
6-9
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 15 League Division 5
24/02/2024
18:15
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-7 v 1-3
6-7
V
1-3
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 1
24/02/2024
15:15
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
5-12 v 1-3
5-12
V
1-3
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
4-1 v 0-3
4-1
V
0-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Liam O Brein
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-9 v 0-0
3-9
V
0-0
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 1-7
1-6
V
1-7
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 16 League Division 8
25/02/2024
16:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
4-3 v 2-8
4-3
V
2-8
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 16 League Division 1
25/02/2024
16:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-13 v 0-5
1-13
V
0-5
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 13
25/02/2024
13:45
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
2-1 v 2-3
2-1
V
2-3
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 11
25/02/2024
12:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
6-12 v 0-4
6-12
V
0-4
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-4 v 4-5
4-4
V
4-5
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:John McLoughlin
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: John McLoughlin Meath
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
5-9 v 2-0
5-9
V
2-0
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: St Annes No 21
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
02/03/2024
18:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-9 v 1-4
2-9
V
1-4
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Comment
: Time And Location Changed To 18.00
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
09/03/2024
15:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-5 v 3-9
1-5
V
3-9
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-6 v 3-11
1-6
V
3-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
9-14 v 3-0
9-14
V
3-0
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 5
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-8 v 3-3
3-8
V
3-3
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 1
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
4-5 v 6-4
4-5
V
6-4
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
2-12 v 2-9
2-12
V
2-9
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 13 League Division 6
10/03/2024
15:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-3 v 2-14
4-3
V
2-14
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 1
10/03/2024
16:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-13 v 0-8
4-13
V
0-8
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
13:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
0-10 v 6-4
0-10
V
6-4
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 5
10/03/2024
13:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
7-5 v 5-5
7-5
V
5-5
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:
Venue
: St Annes No 34
18/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 1
18/03/2024
10:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-4 v 2-12
2-4
V
2-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Aisling Roebuck
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Under 16 League Division 8
18/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-9 v 1-1
3-9
V
1-1
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Dolphin Park
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 1
22/03/2024
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-7 v 3-12
4-7
V
3-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Annes No 34
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
23/03/2024
15:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:
Venue
: 12th Lock
Comment
: Conceded By Clontarf C
Under 18 League Division 7
23/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
2-5 v 9-12
2-5
V
9-12
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
6-4 v 6-6
6-4
V
6-6
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
1-4 v 6-8
1-4
V
6-8
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
1-2 v 1-6
1-2
V
1-6
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
6-8 v 5-8
6-8
V
5-8
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Dan Dunne
Under 16 League Division 8
24/03/2024
16:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-4 v 4-10
3-4
V
4-10
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 16 League Division 1
24/03/2024
16:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-7 v 2-7
1-7
V
2-7
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 11
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
1-3 v 11-19
1-3
V
11-19
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:George Williams
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
1-2 v 11-9
1-2
V
11-9
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Ticknick Park
27/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
27/03/2024
17:17
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
4-2 v 5-12
4-2
V
5-12
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To27/03/2024 17.30
02/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
02/04/2024
18:45
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
1-8 v 3-7
1-8
V
3-7
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Rescheduled To 02/04/2024
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
03/04/2024
19:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-9 v 0-9
3-9
V
0-9
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/2024
18:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
2-7 v 3-9
2-7
V
3-9
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Clontarf Road
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/2024
19:30
Clontarf
Clontarf
1-14 v 2-14
1-14
V
2-14
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 5
06/04/2024
13:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-6 v 5-9
3-6
V
5-9
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 1
06/04/2024
13:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
0-7 v 3-5
0-7
V
3-5
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: St Annes No 34
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 6
07/04/2024
13:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-7 v 1-2
3-7
V
1-2
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Glencullen
Comment
: Sarah Prest
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
9-14 v 1-2
9-14
V
1-2
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: St Catherines Park
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/2024
15:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
0-4 v 4-8
0-4
V
4-8
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Under 14 League Division 1
07/04/2024
13:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
3-4 v 6-11
3-4
V
6-11
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: St Annes No 34
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 9
10/04/2024
19:15
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
3-7 v 2-6
3-7
V
2-6
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/2024
19:45
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-3 v 4-11
1-3
V
4-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
20:15
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-12 v 5-8
2-12
V
5-8
Clontarf
Clontarf
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Broomfield
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/2024
19:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
2-2 v 5-3
2-2
V
5-3
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 18 League Division 7
15/04/2024
19:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-7 v 4-4
3-7
V
4-4
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
3-6 v 0-7
3-6
V
0-7
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
17/04/2024
19:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
6-15 v 1-4
6-15
V
1-4
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:PJ Murray
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
19:45
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-6 v 4-2
1-6
V
4-2
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
1-12 v 2-9
1-12
V
2-9
Clontarf
Clontarf
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
18/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
18/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
1-6 v 3-10
1-6
V
3-10
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 11 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
2-3 v 0-1
2-3
V
0-1
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
20/04/2024
11:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
2-3 v 3-4
2-3
V
3-4
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Joe Murray
Venue
: 12th Lock
20/04/2024
10:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
2-5 v 1-5
2-5
V
1-5
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-1 v 2-3
1-1
V
2-3
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Finglas
20/04/2024
11:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-4 v 3-7
1-4
V
3-7
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Finglas
20/04/2024
10:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
3-4 v 0-4
3-4
V
0-4
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-4 v 1-3
1-4
V
1-3
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: St Annes No 34
20/04/2024
11:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-3 v 2-3
1-3
V
2-3
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: St Annes No 34
20/04/2024
10:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-7 v 1-5
1-7
V
1-5
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: St Annes No 34
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
2-7 v 0-2
2-7
V
0-2
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 34
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/2024
14:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
5-5 v 5-11
5-5
V
5-11
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 13 League Division 6
21/04/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
7-3 v 7-8
7-3
V
7-8
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Niamh Smith
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-8 v 2-7
2-8
V
2-7
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 16 League Division 8
21/04/2024
16:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
6-11 v 2-2
6-11
V
2-2
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/2024
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
10-2 v 2-3
10-2
V
2-3
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 14 League Division 11
21/04/2024
13:00
St Brendans
St Brendans
5-6 v 4-4
5-6
V
4-4
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Longmeadows
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
4-4 v 5-7
4-4
V
5-7
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: 12th Lock
DLGFA Feile Division 1 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
15:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
1-4 v 2-4
1-4
V
2-4
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
Comment
: Aet
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
22/04/2024
19:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
4-2 v 5-11
4-2
V
5-11
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Peter Hickey
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
Under 18 League Division 1
22/04/2024
19:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-11 v 0-2
4-11
V
0-2
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.15
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/2024
19:15
Clontarf
Clontarf
3-16 v 0-6
3-16
V
0-6
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: St Annes No 34
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
29/04/2024
19:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
Venue
: Iveagh Grounds
Comment
: Conceded By St James Gaels / An Caislean
Under 18 League Division 1
29/04/2024
19:30
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
0-9 v 0-10
0-9
V
0-10
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: St Annes No 34
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 9
01/05/2024
19:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
0-10 v 3-8
0-10
V
3-8
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
20:15
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
0-4 v 3-20
0-4
V
3-20
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/2024
19:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
0-14 v 1-8
0-14
V
1-8
Clontarf
Clontarf
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rush
03/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
03/05/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
1-8 v 1-6
1-8
V
1-6
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
19/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 8
19/05/2024
16:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets