Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
10/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
19:30
19:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
05/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:30
19:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
05/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
05/06/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
03/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 4 Team Group X
02/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
02/06/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
02/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
02/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
02/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
14:30
14:30
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Comment
: Eibhlin roebuck
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
02/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
: Caitlin mcevoy
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
02/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
14:30
14:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Comment
:
Referee
:Bronagh Roebuck
Under 14 League Division 13
02/06/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
12:00
12:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
12:00
12:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
01/06/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
01/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers C
O Dwyers C
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
01/06/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:00
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
01/06/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
13:30
13:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 15 League Division 2
01/06/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
30/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
: No Ref 21 Apr
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 7
30/05/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
29/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
29/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
29/05/24
Lawless Memorial Park
Lawless Memorial Park
Fingallians
Fingallians
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
28/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Under 16 League Division 1
28/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
20:30
20:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
27/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
19:30
19:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
22/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:30
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
22/05/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
20/05/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:Mark O Shea
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 4 Team Group X
19/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
19/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
19/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
19/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
: Eoin johnston
Referee
:Eoin Johnston
Under 13 League Division 9
19/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
14:30
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
Comment
: John hayes
Referee
:John Hayes
Under 13 League Division 6
19/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Erin Cooper
Under 13 League Division 1
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Under 16 League Division 9 Play Off Games
19/05/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
16:30
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
: Final - Result on Day
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 5
19/05/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
16:30
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 16 League Division 1
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
16:30
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Under 14 League Division 13
19/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 8
19/05/24
Collinstown Lane
Collinstown Lane
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Under 14 League Division 7
19/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Under 14 League Division 1
19/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
12:00
12:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
12:00
12:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
13:00
13:00
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
18/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 1
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
13:30
13:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
13:30
13:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
Under 15 League Division 5
18/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
Under 15 League Division 2
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
13:30
13:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
16/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
16/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
19:15
19:15
St Annes B
St Annes B
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 10 Mar
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Under 14 League Division 7
16/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:15
19:15
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Comment
:
Referee
:Una Nerney
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
15/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
20:15
20:15
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Comment
:
Referee
:Ray McBride
14/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
14/05/24
Pearse Park
Pearse Park
Crumlin
Crumlin
19:00
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:David Murphy
13/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
13/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 24 Mar
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Under 14 League Division 1
13/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 11
13/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Under 18 League Division 9
13/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Under 18 League Division 6
13/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
Under 18 League Division 1
13/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
23/02/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
23/02/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
0-7 v 3-5
0-7
V
3-5
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
12-4 v 1-1
12-4
V
1-1
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 15 League Division 5
24/02/2024
18:15
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-7 v 1-3
6-7
V
1-3
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 2
24/02/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-6 v 4-5
3-6
V
4-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
25/02/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
4-13 v 3-1
4-13
V
3-1
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Bronagh Roebuck
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas C
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
2-6 v 5-5
2-6
V
5-5
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Under 13 League Division 1
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-10 v 7-9
3-10
V
7-9
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
:
Under 16 League Division 9
25/02/2024
16:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
4-6 v 3-9
4-6
V
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-5 v 0-3
1-5
V
0-3
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-4 v 4-8
2-4
V
4-8
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 7
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-3 v 7-3
2-3
V
7-3
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 1
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
5-9 v 2-2
5-9
V
2-2
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
02/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
7-4 v 6-9
7-4
V
6-9
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 1
02/03/2024
18:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-9 v 1-4
2-9
V
1-4
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Comment
: Time And Location Changed To 18.00
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
09/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-2 v 4-15
0-2
V
4-15
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 9
09/03/2024
15:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-4 v 5-11
2-4
V
5-11
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 6
09/03/2024
15:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
4-7 v 1-4
4-7
V
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: St Margarets
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-1 v 1-9
1-1
V
1-9
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 9
09/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
4-10 v 7-9
4-10
V
7-9
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: River Valley
Under 15 League Division 5
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-4 v 4-5
1-4
V
4-5
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
10/03/2024
Under 16 League Division 9
10/03/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-6 v 2-4
2-6
V
2-4
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 7
10/03/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-3 v 4-3
3-3
V
4-3
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 1
10/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-7 v 8-10
3-7
V
8-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
18/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 1
18/03/2024
10:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-4 v 2-12
2-4
V
2-12
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Aisling Roebuck
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
6-7 v 6-6
6-7
V
6-6
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-0 v 11-5
0-0
V
11-5
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 9
23/03/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
1-6 v 8-9
1-6
V
8-9
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-2 v 4-8
1-2
V
4-8
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 15 League Division 2
23/03/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-6 v 3-7
2-6
V
3-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
24/03/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
5-14 v 1-4
5-14
V
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
10-15 v 1-1
10-15
V
1-1
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 13 League Division 1
24/03/2024
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
2-8 v 3-12
2-8
V
3-12
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 16 League Division 9
24/03/2024
15:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
1-6 v 5-6
1-6
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Collinstown Lane
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-7 v 2-3
4-7
V
2-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 8
24/03/2024
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
7-9 v 3-5
7-9
V
3-5
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Chanel
Under 14 League Division 7
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
1-4 v 3-4
1-4
V
3-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/2024
18:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-5 v 3-14
2-5
V
3-14
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Referee
:Rebecca Brereton
Venue
: Cherryfield
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/2024
18:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-4 v 2-17
2-4
V
2-17
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
03/04/2024
20:00
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
4-12 v 1-9
4-12
V
1-9
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
04/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 6
04/04/2024
18:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-0 v 10-7
2-0
V
10-7
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Somerton
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/2024
15:30
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
8-5 v 0-3
8-5
V
0-3
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Bushy Park
Under 15 League Division 5
06/04/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-8 v 2-2
3-8
V
2-2
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Una Nerney
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 2
06/04/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
2-3 v 10-5
2-3
V
10-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
07/04/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
2-2 v 8-7
2-2
V
8-7
St Judes C
St Judes C
Referee
:Brendan McGee
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 13 League Division 9
07/04/2024
14:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
1-8 v 1-4
1-8
V
1-4
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Under 13 League Division 1
07/04/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
4-8 v 2-6
4-8
V
2-6
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 16 League Division 9
07/04/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
5-16 v 1-3
5-16
V
1-3
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
4-11 v 2-7
4-11
V
2-7
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-5 v 2-5
1-5
V
2-5
Raheny B
Raheny B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
1-7 v 6-5
1-7
V
6-5
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Una Nerney
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 7
07/04/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-6 v 0-7
1-6
V
0-7
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
08/04/2024
18:45
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-7 v 2-16
2-7
V
2-16
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
10/04/2024
20:15
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
2-7 v 0-3
2-7
V
0-3
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Russell Park
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
10/04/2024
19:45
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-3 v 4-11
1-3
V
4-11
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
18:45
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
1-6 v 4-12
1-6
V
4-12
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
15/04/2024
20:15
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
9-11 v 0-2
9-11
V
0-2
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Throw In Now 8:15pm
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
6-14 v 0-2
6-14
V
0-2
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 6
15/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-7 v 1-5
3-7
V
1-5
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/2024
19:45
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-11 v 2-11
4-11
V
2-11
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Throw In Now 19:45
16/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
16/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
1-10 v 2-8
1-10
V
2-8
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
17/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-1 v 4-7
1-1
V
4-7
Cuala C
Cuala C
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Hyde Park
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
4-7 v 1-1
4-7
V
1-1
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Meadowvale
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
17/04/2024
19:00
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
3-8 v 2-6
3-8
V
2-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Suzanne Ford
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
0-11 v 0-4
0-11
V
0-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
0-9 v 5-7
0-9
V
5-7
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
18/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 1
18/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-20 v 0-3
2-20
V
0-3
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
19/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 6
19/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-1 v 1-8
1-1
V
1-8
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
: Rescheduled 19/04/2024 19.00
Under 18 League Division 1
19/04/2024
19:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-13 v 5-6
4-13
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Rescheduled To 19/04/2024 19.30
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Group B
20/04/2024
12:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-2 v 7-4
0-2
V
7-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Jonny Jackson
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
11:00
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
2-3 v 0-0
2-3
V
0-0
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Jonny Jackson
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
09:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-0 v 1-5
1-0
V
1-5
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Jonny Jackson
Venue
: Cherryfield
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Group A
20/04/2024
12:30
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
1-1 v 8-7
1-1
V
8-7
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
11:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
9-9 v 0-0
9-9
V
0-0
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
09:30
Ballyboden St Endas E
Ballyboden St Endas E
1-0 v 1-5
1-0
V
1-5
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cherryfield
DLGFA Feile Division 9 Group B
20/04/2024
12:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
2-1 v 2-6
2-1
V
2-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
11:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-3 v 1-1
2-3
V
1-1
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
09:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
1-2 v 1-2
1-2
V
1-2
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-2 v 0-3
1-2
V
0-3
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
20/04/2024
11:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
3-2 v 1-1
3-2
V
1-1
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Collins Avenue
20/04/2024
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
1-5 v 2-0
1-5
V
2-0
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
1-2 v 0-2
1-2
V
0-2
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Marley Park
20/04/2024
11:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-1 v 0-3
3-1
V
0-3
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Marley Park
20/04/2024
10:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
3-3 v 0-4
3-3
V
0-4
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Marley Park
DLGFA Feile Division 9 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
0-3 v 2-4
0-3
V
2-4
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Bmun 2nd, Won H2H V Tyrrelstn
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
2-5 v 2-2
2-5
V
2-2
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
DLGFA Feile Division 2 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:30
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-5 v 1-1
1-5
V
1-1
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Lucant In RR On H2H BB Second L Firseast Pts Conceded
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
21/04/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
12-3 v 4-4
12-3
V
4-4
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Eoin Johnston
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
0-6 v 0-5
0-6
V
0-5
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 13 League Division 1
21/04/2024
14:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
3-17 v 3-5
3-17
V
3-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Fiona Nolan
Venue
: Ellenfield
Comment
: Fiona Nolans
Under 16 League Division 9
21/04/2024
16:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
5-9 v 3-6
5-9
V
3-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 8
21/04/2024
13:00
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
3-6 v 5-6
3-6
V
5-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 1
21/04/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
9-16 v 2-9
9-16
V
2-9
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
22/04/2024
18:45
St Judes B
St Judes B
5-5 v 3-3
5-5
V
3-3
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Tymon North
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 18.45
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
2-7 v 3-13
2-7
V
3-13
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Cherryfield
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
0-5 v 0-7
0-5
V
0-7
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Cherryfield
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
3-10 v 0-6
3-10
V
0-6
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
29/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
29/04/2024
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-13 v 2-5
3-13
V
2-5
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 18 League Division 9
29/04/2024
19:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
3-13 v 3-6
3-13
V
3-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 18 League Division 6
29/04/2024
19:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
6-2 v 4-6
6-2
V
4-6
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 18 League Division 1
29/04/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
2-13 v 7-8
2-13
V
7-8
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
30/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
30/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-12 v 2-1
2-12
V
2-1
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 10 Mar
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 South
01/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
0-1 v 3-9
0-1
V
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
0-1 v 3-9
0-1
V
3-9
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
01/05/2024
19:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
2-5 v 2-13
2-5
V
2-13
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
20:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
3-12 v 0-5
3-12
V
0-5
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Gary Carthy
Venue
: Skerries
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/2024
20:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
2-1 v 2-7
2-1
V
2-7
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Broomfield
02/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
02/05/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-11 v 3-5
2-11
V
3-5
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 9
02/05/2024
19:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
5-9 v 0-4
5-9
V
0-4
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
03/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
03/05/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
1-8 v 1-6
1-8
V
1-6
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 5
04/05/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-2 v 2-6
6-2
V
2-6
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 15 League Division 2
04/05/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
5-3 v 6-9
5-3
V
6-9
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
05/05/2024
15:15
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
6-8 v 7-3
6-8
V
7-3
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Aislinn Carroll
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Under 13 League Division 9
05/05/2024
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
3-4 v 3-4
3-4
V
3-4
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Comment
: Caitlin Walshe
Under 13 League Division 6
05/05/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
8-9 v 3-4
8-9
V
3-4
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Lindane Murphy
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 13 League Division 1
05/05/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
4-5 v 3-6
4-5
V
3-6
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 16 League Division 1
05/05/2024
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
3-5 v 7-9
3-5
V
7-9
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 13
05/05/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
5-6 v 5-6
5-6
V
5-6
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 8
05/05/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-4 v 3-12
2-4
V
3-12
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:David Fitzgerald
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 14 League Division 1
05/05/2024
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10-10 v 2-4
10-10
V
2-4
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Cherryfield
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
08/05/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
1-11 v 4-14
1-11
V
4-14
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Na Gaeil Aeracha
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Cherryfield
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
08/05/2024
19:10
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
2-14 v 2-7
2-14
V
2-7
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/2024
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
0-10 v 4-13
0-10
V
4-13
St Brendans
St Brendans
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/2024
20:30
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
0-8 v 2-8
0-8
V
2-8
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Sancta Maria School
10/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 11
10/05/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
: Conceded By Robert Emmets