Under 18 Division 6 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • George Williams
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Megan McCloskey
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Yvonne Campbell
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • lisa Brett
  • lisa brett
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Vincents B
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Parnells
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Na Fianna C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Garristown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • TBC
  •   
  • 18:45
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Garristown
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • St Marys Saggart
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Kevins / Killians
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • Craobh Chiaran
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment