Adult Division 9 Cup Knockout Stages Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • TBC
  • final
  •   
  • 13:45
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Aoife O'Grady
  • shield final
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • TBC
  • final
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Yvonne Campbell
  • megan+lauren campbell
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Parnells
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gerry McNally
  • final
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Michelle Keating
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-12 4-6
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Tom Tansey
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 14:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-14 3-6
  • Wanderers
  • Ronald Malone
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 7-19 0-3
  • Clontarf B
  • Gary Boyce
  • oper win, score tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Clontarf B:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  •  
  • Na Fianna C
  • Damien Burnett
  • conceded by na fianna c
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0-6 1-4
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 16:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1-14 0-3
  • Castleknock A
  • Derek Oman
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Castleknock A:
  • 17:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 3-5 2-11
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Round Towers (L):

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-3 3-11
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 17:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 6-11 0-2
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Gerry McNally
  • later throw-in
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 2-8 5-9
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-11 2-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • John Goulding
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-5 3-10
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gerry McGough
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 18:45
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gerry McGough
  • conceded by wanderers
  •   

  • Scores

    Wanderers:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 3-5 1-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1-10 6-7
  • Garristown
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Garristown:
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3-15 6-5
  • Raheny A
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Raheny A:
  • 18:45
  • Cuala B
  • 1-2 10-14
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 3-15 0-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Eugene Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 9-6 3-14
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Damien Burnett
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 3-9 4-14
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:30
  • Castleknock B
  • 0-4 10-10
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 13:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 13-13 6-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Ryan O Donnell
  • nathanbrown+craig connors
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 3-8 8-13
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Derek Oman
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0-5 3-11
  • Wanderers
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0-13 1-4
  • Man O War B
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Man O War B:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC (Pending)
  • conceded by beann eadair
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-11 2-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1-4 2-2
  • Cuala A
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Cuala A:
  • 19:30
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Aaron Byrne
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely C:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 2-1 0-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 7-14 2-2
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Round Towers (L):
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 3-2 2-2
  • Clontarf B
  • Peter Trimble
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Clontarf B:
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-9 0-4
  • Raheny A
  • Orla simpson
  • refix 13/05
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Raheny A:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-5 1-6
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • John Gallagher
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 9-8 4-12
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Gavin Donegan
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1-13 1-10
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Laura Bourke
  • strictly play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-11 1-2
  • St Judes B
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    St Judes B:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • John Gallagher
  • conceded by o dwyers
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    O Dwyers:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-8 2-4
  • Clontarf A
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Clontarf A:
  • 12:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 0-5 7-12
  • St Vincents
  • John Doherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0-5 8-9
  • Beann Eadair
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 4-4 3-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 10-7 8-10
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Joe Dromgoole (Pending)
  • original fixture 04/04. unplayable pitches.
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 2-4 1-15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Anthony Clinton (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes B:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 8-11 0-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Man O War B
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  • conceded by st oliver plunketts
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Man O War B:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna C
  • 0-1 10-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • original match clash with feile
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 18:45
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-7 8-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Erin Go Bragh:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 5-10 4-13
  • Beann Eadair
  • Megan Campbell (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Beann Eadair:
  • 18:45
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0-7 3-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Gary Boyce (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 18:45
  • Castleknock B
  • 5-2 4-6
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • Laura Bourke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock B:

    St Oliver Plunketts B:
  • 14:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 4-1 2-3
  • St Vincents
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    St Vincents:
  • 11:45
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 9-4 1-2
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 10:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely C
  • 0-4 2-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gerry McNally (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely C:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 17:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-2 3-1
  • O Tooles
  • TBC (Pending)
  • play earlier of poss
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    O Tooles:
  • 18:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1-11 3-4
  • Wanderers
  • Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • game switched to wanderers
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Wanderers:
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-8 2-4
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Peter Trimble (Pending)
  • original fixture 11/03 st oper unable to field.
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 2-2 3-7
  • Clontarf A
  • Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Clontarf A:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts B
  • 2-3 5-5
  • Na Fianna B
  • Simon Redmond (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts B:

    Na Fianna B:
  • 16:00
  • St Vincents
  • 4-7 3-5
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Ciara Cronin (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Vincents:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 7-7 6-2
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 16:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 4-11 2-6
  • Thomas Davis
  • 21234 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Thomas Davis: