New Ireland Assurance Junior E Championship Group B Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Paul Flanagan
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • 4-4 4-5
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog B:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 4-2 0-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Gary Boyce
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • St Brendans B
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Gary Carthy
  • conceded by st brendans b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brendans B:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • lisa Brett
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 6-13 0-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill B
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill B:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 3-11 1-5
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Reg Harbron
  • refix 25/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 10:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-5 2-4
  • St Maurs B
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    St Maurs B:
  • 11:30
  • Garristown
  • 4-7 0-2
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 12:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 4-2 3-6
  • Ballyboughal
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets/St Annes
  • 1-5 1-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets/St Annes:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-3 7-6
  • Skerries Harps
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • 0-5 6-8
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna D:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:45
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 3-4 2-15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Peter Trimble
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 0-2 8-17
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Anthony Brennan
  •   

  • Scores

    Trinity Gaels:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 4-5 3-7
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Templeogue Synge Street B:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-2 0-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 2-7 7-12
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Anthony Clinton
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 0-2 5-11
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Suznne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf B:

    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 5-6 9-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 18:45
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 12-9 0-0
  • St Brendans B
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    St Brendans B:
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 9-11 0-0
  • Na Fianna C
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Na Fianna C:
  • 13:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-8 3-4
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Tom Casserly
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Ballymun Kickhams: