Under 15 Division 6 Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • 19:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 4-6 1-4
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna C:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 16:00
  • Raheny A
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • TBC
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   

  • Scores

    Raheny A:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 5-12 6-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 7-8 0-1
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Orla Kavanagh
  •   

  • Scores

    Kilmacud Crokes B:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 3-18 2-9
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 13:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-5 2-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Peter Rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Katelyn O Brien
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 3-14 5-13
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Robbie Glennon
  •   

  • Scores

    Castleknock:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 1-10 2-7
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Liam Prout
  • 03/03 rescheduled
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps B:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 6-16 2-8
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Conor Dourneen
  • moved to the naul
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 13:30
  • Craobh Chiaran
  • 6-7 3-3
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Craobh Chiaran:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 16:00
  • Na Fianna A
  •  
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Michelle Keating
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Fianna A:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 19:15
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-10 2-8
  • Cuala
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Cuala:
  • 19:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Laurence Groome
  • conceded by clann mhuire
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-16 4-10
  • Man O War
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Man O War:
  • 13:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-11 7-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Peter Rooney
  • possible venue swap-tbc
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 18:45
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 4-6 11-16
  • Parnells
  • Jason Buckley
  • moved to parnells
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Parnells:
  • 19:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely B
  • 8-20 1-1
  • Clann Mhuire
  • John Doherty
  • 09.03.18 pitch not playable
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely B:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 13:15
  • Clontarf B
  • 13-9 2-2
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Andrew McAllister
  • dcc sport grounds-alfie byrne road
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf B:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 13:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Gerry McNally
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Castleknock B:
  • 16:00
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 3-6 4-10
  • Round Towers (L)
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    Round Towers (L):