Under 15 Division 2 Championship Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 7-7 4-6
  • Garristown
  • Derek McKittrick
  • shield fina was mkd 4-11, l, check re 11-11
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    Garristown:
  • 13:00
  • Garristown
  • 2-9 4-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Liam Prout
  • caitlin o brien
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • PJ Murray
  • conceded by o dwyers
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Garristown
  • TBC
  • conceded by robert emmets
  •   

  • Scores

    Robert Emmets:

    Garristown:
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 12-12 5-11
  • Garristown
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Garristown
  • Stephen Harbron
  • conceded by st james gaels
  •   

  • Scores

    St James Gaels:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 2-14 1-7
  • St Brendans
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  • cup final
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Brendans:
  • 13:30
  • Garristown
  • 3-9 5-8
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Damien Burnett
  • conceded by st monicas
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Monicas:
  • 13:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1-10 6-7
  • Garristown
  • Ronald Malone
  •   

  • Scores

    St Oliver Plunketts:

    Garristown:
  • 20:30
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 1-6 1-22
  • Garristown
  • Orla simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis B:

    Garristown:
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 6-11 4-7
  • Garristown
  • Philip Cullen
  •   

  • Scores

    Clontarf A:

    Garristown:
  • 13:00
  • Garristown
  • 10-17 1-5
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Yvonne Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 5-20 1-4
  • Castleknock B
  • Gary Carthy
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:00
  • Garristown
  • 1-13 1-7
  • St Brendans
  • Andrew McAllister
  • neutral venue
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Brendans:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 4-17 3-9
  • Thomas Davis B
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Thomas Davis B:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 0-14 8-19
  • Garristown
  • Harry Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Stars of Erin:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • 4-9 4-15
  • Garristown
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 4-7 9-15
  • Garristown
  • Eugene Murphy Jnr
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 7-18 3-9
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 4-15 0-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 2-10 1-12
  • Trinity Gaels
  • TBC (Pending)
  • clash with feile
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Garristown
  • 6-22 0-4
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Anthony Brennan (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 3-3 4-14
  • Garristown
  • Micharl O Flaherty (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (N):

    Garristown:
  • 13:30
  • Bray Emmets
  • 2-5 3-9
  • Garristown
  • Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 26/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Bray Emmets:

    Garristown:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 1-21 0-2
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Gary Carthy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 13:30
  • O Tooles
  • 3-5 4-12
  • Garristown
  • Michelle Keating (Pending)
  • intercounty clash 12/03
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Garristown:
  • 19:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Garristown
  • Aaron Byrne (Pending)
  • conceded by na gaeil oga
  •   

  • Scores

    Na Gaeil Oga:

    Garristown:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 3-14 4-7
  • St Monicas
  • John Goulding (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Monicas:
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 1-5 1-10
  • Garristown
  • TBC (Pending)
  • final
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Garristown:
  • 15:45
  • Garristown
  • 2-8 1-3
  • Clontarf C
  • TBC (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Clontarf C:
  • 11:40
  • Garristown
  • 4-13 1-0
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Skerries Harps B:
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • 0-2 1-5
  • Garristown
  • Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields B:

    Garristown:
  • 18:30
  • Garristown
  • 4-24 4-7
  • Robert Emmets
  • Maurice Mulcahy (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Robert Emmets:
  • 13:30
  • Garristown
  • 5-17 2-6
  • Cuala A
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    Cuala A:
  • 13:30
  • Garristown
  • 10-18 1-5
  • St Maurs
  • Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • jason b
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Maurs:
  • 13:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-6 9-17
  • Garristown
  • 18487 (Pending)
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    Garristown: