Under 12 Division 3 (1 Team) Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • O Dwyers
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Marys Saggart
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Shankill
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St James Gaels
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 13:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 5-9 1-10
  • Bray Emmets
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  • 11-5 9-4
  • Bray Emmets
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 5-12 2-3
  • Bray Emmets
  • Aaron Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Bray Emmets
  • Philip Cullen
  • conceded by bray emmets
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • 2-6 2-5
  • Bray Emmets
  • Gerry McGough
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-10 4-12
  • Bray Emmets
  • George McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    O Dwyers:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-3 9-10
  • Bray Emmets
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Skerries Harps:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • Man O War
  • 3-3 3-4
  • Bray Emmets
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 5-7 9-1
  • Bray Emmets
  • Harry O Crowley
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-2 6-12
  • Bray Emmets
  • Laura Bourke
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Fionnbarra:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-11 11-8
  • Bray Emmets
  • Liam Prout
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboughal:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-9 10-11
  • Bray Emmets
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 8-6 3-14
  • Bray Emmets
  • Reg Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:00
  • St Patricks Donabate
  • 4-4 5-8
  • Bray Emmets
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Patricks Donabate:

    Bray Emmets: