Under 14 Division 2 Championship Group A Fixtures & Results

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 15:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • Gerry McNally
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Elaine O Keefe
  • maurice mulcathy
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • Beann Eadair B
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Philip Cullen
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   
  • 12:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 16:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • Ryan O Donnell
  •   
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 12:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  •   
  • 10:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • TBC
  •   


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Referee
  • Comment
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians
  • 5-11 0-4
  • St Maurs
  • Lorraine O'Sullivan
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingallians:

    St Maurs:
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-15 8-12
  • St Maurs
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Templeogue Synge Street:

    St Maurs:
  • 18:45
  • St Maurs
  • 2-6 3-13
  • Fingallians
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Fingallians:
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-5 3-9
  • Man O War
  • Liam Aherne Clarke
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Man O War:
  • 16:00
  • Foxrock Cabinteely A
  • 1-18 0-2
  • St Maurs
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Foxrock Cabinteely A:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-8 3-4
  • Stars of Erin
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-0 4-13
  • St Vincents
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    St Vincents:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 10-9 3-6
  • St Maurs
  • David Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas B:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-9 1-7
  • Castleknock
  • Joe Dromgoole
  • semi final
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 2-11 0-9
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Megan Campbell
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 9-16 5-7
  • St Maurs
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Sylvesters:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 1-3 7-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Erins Isle:
  • 16:00
  • St Kevins / Killians
  • 1-6 0-5
  • St Maurs B
  • Stephen Harbron
  •   

  • Scores

    St Kevins / Killians:

    St Maurs B:
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-4 7-15
  • St Maurs
  • Jason Buckley
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Derek Greene
  • conceded by templeogue synge street
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 4-12 3-11
  • St Maurs
  • Pat Murphy
  • moved from 27th june by sgreement
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 6-14 7-11
  • St Maurs
  • Maurice Mulcahy
  •   

  • Scores

    Clann Mhuire:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • Fearghaill Whitely
  • conceded by ballyboden st endas c
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballyboden St Endas C:

    St Maurs B:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 1-6 2-14
  • Erins Isle
  • TBC
  • communions refix
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Erins Isle:
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle B
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • TBC
  • conceded by erins isle b
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle B:

    St Maurs B:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 10-16 0-5
  • St Maurs
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Brigids:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 2-1 6-19
  • St Maurs
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Barrog:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 4-9 4-5
  • St Maurs B
  • Laurence Groome
  •   

  • Scores

    Fingal Ravens:

    St Maurs B:
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-1 9-19
  • Fingallians
  • Katelyn O Brien
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Anthony Brennan
  • conceded by st finians (s)
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 3-14 5-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Katelyn O Brien
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • Castleknock B
  • Laurence Groome
  • conceded by castleknock b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-8 3-12
  • St Maurs
  • Michelle Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-11 5-19
  • St Sylvesters
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 16-9 1-1
  • St Finians (S)
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    St Finians (S):
  • 16:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 5-8 11-13
  • St Maurs
  • Padraig Furlong
  •   

  • Scores

    Beann Eadair:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala B
  • 0-5 3-5
  • St Maurs B
  • Katie Grimes
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala B:

    St Maurs B:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-9 2-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 20:00
  • St Maurs
  • 1-8 4-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Simon Redmond
  • conceded by st maurs
  •   

  • Scores

    Scoil Ui Chonaill:

    St Maurs:
  • 15:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 8-5 1-5
  • St Maurs
  • TBC
  •   

  • Scores

    Erins Isle:

    St Maurs:
  • 10:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-3 4-8
  • St Maurs
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Finians (S):

    St Maurs:
  • 11:10
  • St Maurs
  • 3-3 4-2
  • Thomas Davis
  • Seamus Farrelly
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 12:20
  • St Maurs
  • 3-5 2-4
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Suzanne Ford
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 10:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-5 2-4
  • St Maurs B
  • Derek McKittrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballymun Kickhams:

    St Maurs B:
  • 11:30
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-1 1-4
  • Ballyboughal
  • Antoin Keating
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Ballyboughal:
  • 12:30
  • St Maurs B
  • 1-1 2-9
  • Garristown
  • Liam Prout
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Garristown:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
  • 2-7 3-10
  • St Maurs
  • John Gallagher
  •   

  • Scores

    Clanna Gael/Fontenoy:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Marys Leixlip
  • Derek McKittrick
  • conceded by st maurs
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    St Marys Leixlip:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 7-11 10-6
  • Erins Isle
  • Laura Bourke
  • play or concede
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Erins Isle:
  • 16:00
  • Cuala A
  • 2-2 9-11
  • St Maurs
  • Aoife O'Grady
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • Lauren Campbell
  • conceded by st brigids b
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    St Brigids B:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 5-9 5-7
  • Thomas Davis
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 5-6 3-8
  • St Maurs
  • Pat Murphy
  •   

  • Scores

    St Judes:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  • 5-14 4-14
  • St Maurs
  • Simon Redmond
  •   

  • Scores

    Parnells:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-9 7-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • PJ Murray
  • refix 03/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-8 2-11
  • St Maurs
  • Jason Corcoran
  • refix 04/03
  •   

  • Scores

    Thomas Davis:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 6-16 2-8
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Conor Dourneen
  • moved to the naul
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Clann Mhuire:
  • 16:30
  • Garristown
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Padraig Furlong
  • conceded by st maurs
  •   

  • Scores

    Garristown:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-6 1-5
  • Castleknock
  • Gavin Donegan
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas
  • 7-11 11-11
  • St Maurs
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Mearnog/St Monicas:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:00
  • O Tooles
  • 3-7 4-11
  • St Maurs
  • Orla Simpson
  •   

  • Scores

    O Tooles:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-7 0-19
  • St Maurs
  • Jason Corcoran
  •   

  • Scores

    Lucan Sarsfields:

    St Maurs:
  • 18:45
  • St Maurs
  • 3-9 1-9
  • Skerries Harps
  • Andrew McAllister
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Skerries Harps:
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  • 5-4 8-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Antoin Keating
  • original date 11/03
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 14:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-6 3-1
  • St Maurs B
  • Orla Boyle
  • refixed - played 14-04
  •   

  • Scores

    St Peregrines:

    St Maurs B:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 4-14 1-9
  • Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
  • Derek Greene
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Garda/Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 1-0 2-11
  • St Maurs
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Ballinteer St Johns A:

    St Maurs:
  • 18:30
  • Man O War
  • 5-9 8-16
  • St Maurs
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  •   

  • Scores

    Man O War:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:30
  • Cuala A
  • 4-8 5-9
  • St Maurs
  • Philip Fitzsimons
  •   

  • Scores

    Cuala A:

    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-7 4-16
  • St Maurs
  • Peter Trimble
  •   

  • Scores

    Whitehall Colmcille:

    St Maurs:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 3-16 0-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  • niamh kirby
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    St Sylvesters:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-3 8-6
  • Crumlin
  • Peter Rooney
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Crumlin:
  • 16:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-8 1-12
  • St Maurs
  • Alicia Fitzpatrick
  •   

  • Scores

    Naomh Olaf:

    St Maurs:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 5-9 1-7
  • Castleknock A
  • Finbarr Shanahan
  • change of date from 24/02
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    Castleknock A:
  • 16:30
  • St Maurs
  • 0-4 3-12
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Gavin Donegan
  • c
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    St Oliver Plunketts:
  • 13:00
  • St Maurs
  • 4-10 2-1
  • O Tooles
  • Gerry McNally
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    O Tooles:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs
  • 0-8 1-3
  • St Vincents
  • Elaine O Keefe
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs:

    St Vincents:
  • 16:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 4-13 2-3
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Alan Howley
  •   

  • Scores

    St Maurs B:

    Skerries Harps B: