Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
12/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:30
19:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
09/06/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
09/06/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
05/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
19:30
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10:00
10:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
02/06/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
02/06/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
14:30
14:30
St Judes C
St Judes C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
12:00
12:00
St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
St Marks, Robert Emmets, Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
01/06/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
13:00
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
01/06/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
01/06/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
01/06/24
Iveagh Grounds
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
13:30
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
01/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:30
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
29/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:30
19:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
26/05/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
26/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
14:30
14:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Comment
:
Referee
:Ava Gill
23/05/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
23/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:30
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
: OFF 31 Mar
Referee
:David Murphy
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
22/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
19:30
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
20/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:30
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Oman
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
10:00
10:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
10:00
10:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12S
19/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
14:30
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
: Eoin johnston
Referee
:Eoin Johnston
Under 13 League Division 8
19/05/24
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
St Margarets
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:Rosanna Kennedy
Under 13 League Division 3
19/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
14:30
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Chelsie Keeting
Under 16 League Division 6
19/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
16:30
16:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
Under 14 League Division 9
19/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
13:00
13:00
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
Under 14 League Division 2
19/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
12:00
12:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group X
18/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
18/05/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
18/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
18/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
18/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
13:30
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Under 15 League Division 3
18/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:30
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
16/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
16/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
19:30
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:Stephen Harbron
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
5-4 v 3-3
5-4
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Howth
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
11-3 v 7-7
11-3
V
7-7
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
25/02/2024
14:30
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
13-13 v 0-1
13-13
V
0-1
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Diarmuid Haughian
Venue
: Kilnamanagh
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
Man O War
Man O War
2-5 v 3-3
2-5
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-10 v 3-1
4-10
V
3-1
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 6
25/02/2024
16:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
3-4 v 8-9
3-4
V
8-9
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
7-10 v 0-3
7-10
V
0-3
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-5 v 2-4
3-5
V
2-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: St Patricks DCU Dromcondra
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
02/03/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
7-4 v 6-9
7-4
V
6-9
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 5
02/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
09/03/2024
09/03/2024
15:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
3-13 v 3-3
3-13
V
3-3
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Ballyboughal
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By St Patricks Donabate B
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
St Judes
St Judes
7-6 v 5-4
7-6
V
5-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Tymon North
Comment
: Cassie Dunleavy
Under 14 League Division 9
10/03/2024
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
0-0 v 10-4
0-0
V
10-4
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
16/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
16/03/2024
11:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-12 v 5-11
1-12
V
5-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
9-7 v 3-10
9-7
V
3-10
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
7-10 v 2-4
7-10
V
2-4
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 18 League Division 5
23/03/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
7-1 v 3-5
7-1
V
3-5
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
9-6 v 2-2
9-6
V
2-2
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 13 League Division 8
24/03/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
2-10 v 1-6
2-10
V
1-6
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Sarah Quinn
Under 13 League Division 3
24/03/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
5-11 v 0-6
5-11
V
0-6
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 6
24/03/2024
16:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
4-3 v 0-6
4-3
V
0-6
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 14 League Division 9
24/03/2024
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
5-8 v 5-10
5-8
V
5-10
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
1-7 v 4-11
1-7
V
4-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
29/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
29/03/2024
18:30
Man O War
Man O War
2-10 v 4-11
2-10
V
4-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Man O War
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/2024
18:30
Crumlin
Crumlin
0-17 v 0-2
0-17
V
0-2
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Pearse Park
06/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 2
06/04/2024
17:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
7-8 v 5-8
7-8
V
5-8
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Colaiste Eoin
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
1-3 v 7-6
1-3
V
7-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
07/04/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
1-7 v 12-14
1-7
V
12-14
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Julienne Kelly
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
3-9 v 3-14
3-9
V
3-14
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Ava Gill
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 13 League Division 3
07/04/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-3 v 5-5
4-3
V
5-5
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 16 League Division 6
07/04/2024
16:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
6-8 v 2-9
6-8
V
2-9
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 9
07/04/2024
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
3-6 v 6-1
3-6
V
6-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 15 League Division 3
07/04/2024
15:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-7 v 5-8
4-7
V
5-8
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
08/04/2024
18:45
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clonshaugh
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
12/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
12/04/2024
18:45
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10-9 v 1-6
10-9
V
1-6
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
14/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
14:30
St Peters
St Peters
6-11 v 1-2
6-11
V
1-2
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Louise Wogan
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Comment
: Louise Wogan
Under 14 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
17:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
1-8 v 2-9
1-8
V
2-9
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Colaiste Eoin
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
15/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
5-9 v 1-6
5-9
V
1-6
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
1-1 v 5-15
1-1
V
5-15
Crumlin
Crumlin
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: Bushy Park
19/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 6
19/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
5-18 v 2-5
5-18
V
2-5
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 9 Group B
20/04/2024
12:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
2-2 v 0-0
2-2
V
0-0
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
11:00
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
5-3 v 2-5
5-3
V
2-5
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
20/04/2024
09:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
1-2 v 1-2
1-2
V
1-2
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
3-2 v 3-4
3-2
V
3-4
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 9
20/04/2024
11:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
1-2 v 2-4
1-2
V
2-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 10
20/04/2024
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
1-4 v 1-2
1-4
V
1-2
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 9
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
21/04/2024
14:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
8-14 v 4-5
8-14
V
4-5
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Natasha O Neill
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/2024
14:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-7 v 1-8
5-7
V
1-8
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Caoileann Foley
Under 16 League Division 6
21/04/2024
16:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Man O War
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
2-2 v 3-4
2-2
V
3-4
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/2024
13:30
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
5-6 v 2-5
5-6
V
2-5
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
1-8 v 5-17
1-8
V
5-17
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Bushy Park
Comment
: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
5-17 v 1-8
5-17
V
1-8
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Drumnigh
Comment
: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules
26/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
26/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-8 v 7-7
4-8
V
7-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
27/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
27/04/2024
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10-8 v 1-9
10-8
V
1-9
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
28/04/2024
Under 13 Single Code League Green
28/04/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
2-8 v 6-7
2-8
V
6-7
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Eoin Johnston
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
29/04/2024
19:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
1-0 v 1-9
1-0
V
1-9
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 18 League Division 5
29/04/2024
19:30
Garristown
Garristown
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Garristown
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
Under 15 League Division 8
29/04/2024
19:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
6-8 v 2-8
6-8
V
2-8
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Dartry Park
Comment
: Refix
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
01/05/2024
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
2-8 v 2-15
2-8
V
2-15
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Bushy Park
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
04/05/2024
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
2-10 v 1-6
2-10
V
1-6
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Under 15 League Division 3
04/05/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
3-5 v 7-7
3-5
V
7-7
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12S
05/05/2024
14:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
Ranelagh Gaels C
Ranelagh Gaels C
Referee
:Darragh Butler
Venue
: Greentrees Park
Under 13 League Division 3
05/05/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
1-5 v 10-13
1-5
V
10-13
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Eoin Johnston
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Eoin Johnston
Under 16 League Division 6
05/05/2024
16:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
4-6 v 3-9
4-6
V
3-9
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 14 League Division 9
05/05/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
3-12 v 2-8
3-12
V
2-8
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 2
05/05/2024
12:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
2-5 v 2-14
2-5
V
2-14
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Ringsend Park 1
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
06/05/2024
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
4-4 v 4-8
4-4
V
4-8
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 19:30
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/2024
19:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
3-10 v 3-10
3-10
V
3-10
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
11/05/2024
13:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
2-12 v 1-11
2-12
V
1-11
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
12/05/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
12/05/2024
16:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-13 v 3-1
4-13
V
3-1
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 14 Single Code League Green
12/05/2024
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
0-7 v 7-12
0-7
V
7-12
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Ticknick Park
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
13/05/2024
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
8-8 v 5-7
8-8
V
5-7
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 18 League Division 5
13/05/2024
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
Under 15 League Division 3
13/05/2024
19:15
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
8-10 v 7-4
8-10
V
7-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
20/05/2024
19:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels