Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
16/06/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
16/06/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
10:00
10:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
16/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
10:00
10:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
15/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
12:00
12:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
15/06/24
Blakestown
Blakestown
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
13:00
13:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
15/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:00
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
15/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:30
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:Philip Bourke
15/06/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:30
13:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:Senan Finucane
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
12/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
19:30
19:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
05/06/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
19:30
19:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
02/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
10:00
10:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
10:00
10:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
02/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
14:30
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
: refixed from 16th April
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group X
01/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
12:00
12:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group X
01/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:00
13:00
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
01/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
13:00
13:00
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
01/06/24
Rolestown
Rolestown
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
13:00
13:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
01/06/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
13:30
13:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
01/06/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:30
13:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
29/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
19:30
19:30
Portobello
Portobello
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
27/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
19:30
19:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
: Re scheduled and location reversed.
Referee
:Michelle Keating
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
22/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
19:30
19:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
10:00
10:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 11
19/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:Sarah Upton
Under 13 League Division 5
19/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
14:30
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
:
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
24/02/2024
13:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
0-1 v 13-19
0-1
V
13-19
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Under 15 League Division 5
24/02/2024
15:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-3 v 2-7
1-3
V
2-7
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Broomfield
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
5-3 v 5-12
5-3
V
5-12
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
5-4 v 2-10
5-4
V
2-10
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Jodie Kelly
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
09/03/2024
15:00
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
4-6 v 1-4
4-6
V
1-4
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Clontarf Road
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
10/03/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
12-10 v 1-4
12-10
V
1-4
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Comment
: Eimear Murphy
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-3 v 0-7
3-3
V
0-7
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
23/03/2024
13:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
3-9 v 5-3
3-9
V
5-3
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
2-8 v 2-10
2-8
V
2-10
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
2-10 v 2-11
2-10
V
2-11
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Broomfield
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
3-3 v 7-16
3-3
V
7-16
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Brendan McGee
Venue
: Ballyfermot
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
07/04/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
8-8 v 7-14
8-8
V
7-14
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Eibhin Roebuck
Venue
: Monastery Road
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 13 League Division 5
07/04/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
7-14 v 2-2
7-14
V
2-2
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Eimear Murphy
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Comment
: Eimear Murphy
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
08/04/2024
19:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
1-5 v 2-7
1-5
V
2-7
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Bridin McDermott
Venue
: Abbotstown
Comment
: Location Now Abbotstown,19.00
15/04/2024
15/04/2024
19:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-15 v 1-2
3-15
V
1-2
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/2024
19:00
St Margarets
St Margarets
1-6 v 5-10
1-6
V
5-10
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: St Margarets
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
0-1 v 2-2
0-1
V
2-2
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
20/04/2024
11:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
1-1 v 3-2
1-1
V
3-2
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
20/04/2024
10:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
5-3 v 3-0
5-3
V
3-0
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
1-2 v 0-3
1-2
V
0-3
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
20/04/2024
11:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
0-2 v 0-4
0-2
V
0-4
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
20/04/2024
10:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
1-3 v 0-5
1-3
V
0-5
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Collins Avenue
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
21/04/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
5-13 v 2-6
5-13
V
2-6
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
22/04/2024
19:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-18 v 3-4
3-18
V
3-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.30 Location Now Martin Savage Park
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/2024
19:15
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-8 v 1-12
3-8
V
1-12
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
01/05/2024
01/05/2024
19:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-14 v 1-6
3-14
V
1-6
Garristown
Garristown
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
04/05/2024
13:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
8-5 v 2-6
8-5
V
2-6
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Under 15 League Division 5
04/05/2024
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
6-2 v 2-6
6-2
V
2-6
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Cherryfield
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 11
05/05/2024
14:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
3-2 v 8-4
3-2
V
8-4
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 13 League Division 5
05/05/2024
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
14-24 v 1-3
14-24
V
1-3
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
08/05/2024
19:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
4-7 v 5-14
4-7
V
5-14
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Meadowvale
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
13/05/2024
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
1-14 v 2-14
1-14
V
2-14
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: Tymon North
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
15/05/2024
19:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-9 v 1-12
3-9
V
1-12
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
18/05/2024
13:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
11-10 v 0-11
11-10
V
0-11
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: River Valley
15/06/2024
15/06/2024
13:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
7-6 v 4-2
7-6
V
4-2
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Refix