Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
12/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
05/06/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala B
Cuala B
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
10:00
10:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
02/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
14:30
14:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Comment
: refixed from 16th April
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
13:00
13:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
01/06/24
Hunters Run Park
Hunters Run Park
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
01/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
13:30
13:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
29/05/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:30
19:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
28/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
: Rescheduled 28/05/2024 19:30
Referee
:TBC
24/05/2024
24/05/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:30
19:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
: Rescheduled 24/05/2024 19:30
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
22/05/24
Leinster Road
Leinster Road
Portobello
Portobello
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Eakins
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
20/05/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
19/05/2024
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
19/05/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
14:30
14:30
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Comment
:
Referee
:Micheal Corcoran
Under 14 League Division 6
19/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
18/05/2024
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
13:00
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
18/05/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
13:00
13:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
18/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Carolanne Canning
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
15/05/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
:
Referee
:PJ Murray
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
13:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
0-8 v 4-3
0-8
V
4-3
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Lusk
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
2-5 v 6-9
2-5
V
6-9
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Comment
: Oran De Hora
Under 14 League Division 6
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
2-1 v 5-11
2-1
V
5-11
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Lusk
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
02/03/2024
15:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
1-5 v 0-11
1-5
V
0-11
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
09/03/2024
09/03/2024
15:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
14:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
5-13 v 1-4
5-13
V
1-4
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Eva Mc Parland
Under 14 League Division 6
10/03/2024
13:00
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
5-5 v 8-11
5-5
V
8-11
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Blakestown
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
23/03/2024
15:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
6-7 v 1-10
6-7
V
1-10
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
7-11 v 5-6
7-11
V
5-6
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Lusk
Under 14 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
4-5 v 4-4
4-5
V
4-4
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Lusk
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 5
03/04/2024
19:30
Garristown
Garristown
5-5 v 3-7
5-5
V
3-7
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Gary Carthy
Venue
: Garristown
07/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 6
07/04/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
4-8 v 3-2
4-8
V
3-2
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Senan Finucane
Venue
: 12th Lock
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
10/04/2024
18:45
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Bunting Park
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/2024
19:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
0-7 v 4-8
0-7
V
4-8
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Lusk
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
17/04/2024
19:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
5-8 v 0-13
5-8
V
0-13
Garristown
Garristown
Referee
:Gary Carthy
Venue
: Lusk
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
2-3 v 2-5
2-3
V
2-5
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
11:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
3-8 v 0-2
3-8
V
0-2
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
10:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
2-5 v 2-4
2-5
V
2-4
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Donabate
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
24/04/2024
19:15
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
24/04/2024
19:15
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-8 v 1-12
3-8
V
1-12
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
30/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
30/04/2024
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
5-23 v 1-2
5-23
V
1-2
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Bremore Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
01/05/2024
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
01/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
3-17 v 0-5
3-17
V
0-5
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Lusk
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 5
05/05/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
0-10 v 0-4
0-10
V
0-4
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Daniel Morris
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Daniel Morris
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
08/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 5
08/05/2024
19:30
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
4-15 v 2-20
4-15
V
2-20
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:George Williams
Venue
: Broomfield
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
13/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
4-10 v 0-5
4-10
V
0-5
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Lusk
14/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
14/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
10-8 v 4-7
10-8
V
4-7
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Joe Dromgoole
Venue
: Lusk
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
15/05/2024
19:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Glencullen
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
22/05/2024
22/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
29/05/2024
29/05/2024
19:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/06/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
10/06/2024
10/06/2024
19:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
17/06/2024
17/06/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
24/06/2024
24/06/2024
19:30
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
19/08/2024
19/08/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
28/08/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
28/08/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
04/09/2024
04/09/2024
18:45
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
22/09/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
22/09/2024
13:00
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Kilnamanagh
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
29/09/2024
29/09/2024
13:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Galtymore Road
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B