Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 5
30/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
19:30
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
29/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
19:30
19:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
23/05/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
23/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
19:30
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
: OFF 31 Mar
Referee
:David Murphy
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/05/24
Galtymore Road
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
19:30
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
19/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
10:00
10:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
19/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
14:30
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
19/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
12:00
12:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 13
18/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers B
Wanderers B
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
18/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
18/05/24
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Cathal Brugha Barracks
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
18/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:30
13:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
15/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
19:30
19:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
13/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:30
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/05/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
12/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
13:00
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
08/05/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
19:30
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
05/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
05/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
10:00
10:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group W
05/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
10:00
10:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
05/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala A
Cuala A
14:30
14:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
: Emily coughlin
Referee
:Emily Coghlin
Under 14 League Division 5
05/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
13:00
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
12:00
12:00
Shankill
Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 5
04/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
13:30
13:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
13:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
2-7 v 4-5
2-7
V
4-5
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
0-3 v 3-9
0-3
V
3-9
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bushy Park
Comment
: Roisin Mcevoy
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-6 v 9-10
4-6
V
9-10
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Tom McEntgart
Venue
: Skerries
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
09/03/2024
15:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
9-4 v 3-3
9-4
V
3-3
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Saggart
Under 15 League Division 5
09/03/2024
13:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
0-2 v 4-16
0-2
V
4-16
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Saggart
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
3-5 v 9-6
3-5
V
9-6
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Michael Downs
Under 14 League Division 5
10/03/2024
13:00
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
1-0 v 4-4
1-0
V
4-4
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Jerome Twomey Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
23/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
2-5 v 7-5
2-5
V
7-5
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 15 League Division 5
23/03/2024
13:30
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
6-6 v 3-2
6-6
V
3-2
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Ellenfield
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
7-12 v 3-3
7-12
V
3-3
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
5-5 v 3-11
5-5
V
3-11
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/04/2024
18:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
3-9 v 0-6
3-9
V
0-6
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Referee
:Ciaran Russell
Venue
: Saggart
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
1-4 v 7-5
1-4
V
7-5
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Freya Cahill
Venue
: Starlights GAA
Comment
: Freya Cahill
14/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
14/04/2024
15:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
1-1 v 4-8
1-1
V
4-8
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Saggart
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
15/04/2024
19:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
6-3 v 2-7
6-3
V
2-7
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
3-3 v 2-4
3-3
V
2-4
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: St Marys Saggart
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
1-1 v 2-3
1-1
V
2-3
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Finglas
20/04/2024
11:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
0-1 v 1-10
0-1
V
1-10
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
20/04/2024
10:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
1-6 v 7-1
1-6
V
7-1
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Finglas
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
5-2 v 2-5
5-2
V
2-5
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Aidans CBS Collins Ave
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/2024
14:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
7-12 v 4-6
7-12
V
4-6
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Diarmuid Haughian
Venue
: Saggart
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
22/04/2024
19:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
5-14 v 6-2
5-14
V
6-2
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: St Marys Saggart
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19:00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
24/04/2024
19:15
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
4-14 v 2-7
4-14
V
2-7
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
28/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Green
28/04/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
5-13 v 2-3
5-13
V
2-3
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Silver Park
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
29/04/2024
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
1-1 v 7-10
1-1
V
7-10
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
Venue
: Saggart
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
01/05/2024
19:30
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
27/05/2024
19:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:
Venue
: Iveagh Grounds
Comment
: Conceded By St James Gaels / An Caislean
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/06/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B