Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
22/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
19:30
19:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
10:00
10:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
19/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
14:30
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 6
19/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
14:30
14:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
19/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
16:30
16:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
19/05/24
Jerome Twomey Park
Jerome Twomey Park
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
13:00
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
12:00
12:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
18/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
13:00
13:00
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
18/05/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
18/05/24
Clontarf Road
Clontarf Road
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
13:30
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
15/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
19:30
19:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
13/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
19:30
19:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/05/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
12/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
16:30
16:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
12/05/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
13:00
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
08/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
19:30
19:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
05/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
10:00
10:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N1
05/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
14:30
14:30
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Comment
:
Referee
:Donnacha Farry
Under 13 League Division 6
05/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
14:30
14:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Comment
: Rosanna kennedy
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 7
05/05/24
Tyrellstown
Tyrellstown
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
16:30
16:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
05/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
12:00
12:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
04/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
04/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:00
13:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
04/05/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:30
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
29/04/24
Tyrellstown
Tyrellstown
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
19:00
19:00
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Comment
:
Referee
:Sarah Upton
Under 18 League Division 7
29/04/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
19:30
19:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
28/04/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
28/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
16:30
16:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
28/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
27/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
27/04/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
13:30
13:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
4-9 v 0-1
4-9
V
0-1
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
25/02/2024
14:30
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
2-4 v 8-15
2-4
V
8-15
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Under 13 League Division 6
25/02/2024
14:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
2-6 v 5-5
2-6
V
5-5
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Ella Nic an tsionnaigh
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-4 v 4-5
4-4
V
4-5
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:John McLoughlin
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: John McLoughlin Meath
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
09/03/2024
15:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Conceded By Kilmacud Crokes B
Under 15 League Division 8
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
6-6 v 4-2
6-6
V
4-2
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Referee
:Aishling Kane
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
10/03/2024
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
3-3 v 5-8
3-3
V
5-8
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 13 League Division 6
10/03/2024
15:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-3 v 2-14
4-3
V
2-14
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 7
10/03/2024
16:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
2-7 v 6-13
2-7
V
6-13
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: River Valley
16/03/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
12:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
3-8 v 6-11
3-8
V
6-11
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
17/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
17/03/2024
16:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
23/03/2024
15:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
2-9 v 4-5
2-9
V
4-5
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Drumnigh
Under 15 League Division 8
23/03/2024
13:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
5-7 v 2-7
5-7
V
2-7
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N1
24/03/2024
14:30
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
4-5 v 7-11
4-5
V
7-11
Ballymun Kickhams B
Ballymun Kickhams B
Referee
:Emer McCarney
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 13 League Division 6
24/03/2024
13:00
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
3-6 v 1-8
3-6
V
1-8
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Glencullen
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
1-9 v 4-3
1-9
V
4-3
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
29/03/2024
Under 16 Single Code League Orange
29/03/2024
15:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
2-18 v 9-12
2-18
V
9-12
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
30/03/2024
13:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
02/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
02/04/2024
18:45
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
1-8 v 3-7
1-8
V
3-7
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Comment
: Rescheduled To 02/04/2024
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 6
03/04/2024
19:45
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
0-7 v 4-16
0-7
V
4-16
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
07/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 7
07/04/2024
16:30
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
3-5 v 6-8
3-5
V
6-8
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Scoil Caitriona
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
13/04/2024
13:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-13 v 1-5
5-13
V
1-5
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Balheary
14/04/2024
Under 14 Single Code League Orange
14/04/2024
13:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
4-4 v 4-10
4-4
V
4-10
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
15/04/2024
19:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
3-2 v 2-18
3-2
V
2-18
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
17/04/2024
19:45
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
0-8 v 0-6
0-8
V
0-6
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 9 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Crumlin
Crumlin
1-6 v 0-6
1-6
V
0-6
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Pearse Park
20/04/2024
11:00
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
1-5 v 2-2
1-5
V
2-2
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Pearse Park
20/04/2024
10:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
6-2 v 0-5
6-2
V
0-5
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Pearse Park
DLGFA Feile Division 9 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
0-3 v 2-4
0-3
V
2-4
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Somerton
Comment
: Bmun 2nd, Won H2H V Tyrrelstn
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 6
21/04/2024
14:30
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
7-6 v 4-2
7-6
V
4-2
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Somerton
Under 16 League Division 7
21/04/2024
16:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam
Under 14 League Division 5
21/04/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
8-5 v 5-7
8-5
V
5-7
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Skerries
DLGFA Feile Division 9 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
10:00
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
1-4 v 0-0
1-4
V
0-0
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Blakestown
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 6
24/04/2024
19:15
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
4-5 v 3-8
4-5
V
3-8
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Pairc Ciceam