Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
16/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
16/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
10:00
10:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
16/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
16/06/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
14:30
14:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Danny Harrington
15/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
15/06/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
12:00
12:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
15/06/24
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
St Vincents
St Vincents
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
15/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers C
O Dwyers C
13:00
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes D
Kilmacud Crokes D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
15/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
12/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:30
19:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
10/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
19:30
19:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
05/06/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/06/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
02/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
10:00
10:00
St Margarets/Tyrellstown
St Margarets/Tyrellstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
10:00
10:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 5
02/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
14:30
14:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:Ellen Guildea
Under 16 League Division 4
02/06/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
16:30
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
01/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
12:00
12:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Ellenfield
Ellenfield
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
13:00
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
01/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers C
O Dwyers C
13:00
13:00
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 5
01/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
13:00
13:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
01/06/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
01/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:30
13:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 11
30/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
19:30
19:30
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraic O'Dwyer
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
29/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
19:30
19:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
29/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 11
28/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
19:15
19:15
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
: OFF - No referee 5 May
Referee
:Michelle Keating
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
27/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 4
27/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
: Rescheduled to 27/05/2024 19.30
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/05/24
Iveagh Grounds
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:Rebecca Brereton
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
22/05/24
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
19:30
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
20/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
19:30
19:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Under 18 League Division 4
20/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
19:30
19:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:Angela Gallagher
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
10:00
10:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
10:00
10:00
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 12N2
19/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters D
St Sylvesters D
12:15
12:15
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Under 16 League Division 4
19/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
16:30
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Under 14 League Division 3
19/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
12:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
2-3 v 3-12
2-3
V
3-12
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Finglas
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
25/02/2024
14:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
1-9 v 4-3
1-9
V
4-3
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Ellen Guildea
Under 13 League Division 5
25/02/2024
14:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
5-4 v 2-10
5-4
V
2-10
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Jodie Kelly
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-3 v 5-6
1-3
V
5-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 11
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
3-2 v 4-9
3-2
V
4-9
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
5-4 v 2-3
5-4
V
2-3
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
02/03/2024
15:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-6 v 6-13
2-6
V
6-13
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
09/03/2024
09/03/2024
15:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
3-4 v 4-4
3-4
V
4-4
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
10/03/2024
14:30
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
3-8 v 3-9
3-8
V
3-9
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Banbha Odonnell
Under 13 League Division 5
10/03/2024
10:15
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
3-9 v 3-1
3-9
V
3-1
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Alana Maher
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
5-7 v 1-7
5-7
V
1-7
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Rolestown
Under 14 League Division 11
10/03/2024
11:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
4-1 v 4-6
4-1
V
4-6
St Brendans
St Brendans
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
4-7 v 0-3
4-7
V
0-3
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
23/03/2024
16:30
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
3-1 v 7-7
3-1
V
7-7
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-1 v 3-7
1-1
V
3-7
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
24/03/2024
14:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
0-2 v 0-0
0-2
V
0-0
O Tooles B
O Tooles B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Adam Heron
Under 13 League Division 5
24/03/2024
14:30
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
4-10 v 2-3
4-10
V
2-3
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rolestown
Comment
: Daniel Morris
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-10 v 3-9
2-10
V
3-9
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 11
24/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
3-8 v 3-5
3-8
V
3-5
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: River Valley
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
2-2 v 3-8
2-2
V
3-8
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
29/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
29/03/2024
15:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
0-1 v 2-14
0-1
V
2-14
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 29/03/2024 15.00
07/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-3 v 5-11
3-3
V
5-11
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 18 League Division 9
07/04/2024
18:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
0-0 v 6-6
0-0
V
6-6
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Padraic O'Dwyer
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 7/04/2024 18.00
15/04/2024
15/04/2024
19:00
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
6-14 v 0-2
6-14
V
0-2
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
0-7 v 4-9
0-7
V
4-9
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Skerries
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
0-8 v 2-11
0-8
V
2-11
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
2-11 v 0-8
2-11
V
0-8
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-2 v 3-1
1-2
V
3-1
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rush
20/04/2024
11:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-5 v 4-4
2-5
V
4-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rush
20/04/2024
10:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
0-2 v 1-4
0-2
V
1-4
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
21/04/2024
14:30
Raheny C
Raheny C
3-7 v 0-2
3-7
V
0-2
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 12A
Under 13 League Division 5
21/04/2024
14:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
2-3 v 6-13
2-3
V
6-13
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Jess Carroll
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/2024
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
5-12 v 8-6
5-12
V
8-6
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Padraic O'Dwyer
Venue
: Bremore Park
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
24/04/2024
19:15
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
3-12 v 1-9
3-12
V
1-9
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
24/04/2024
19:15
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
4-14 v 2-7
4-14
V
2-7
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Mary Murphy
Venue
: Saggart
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/2024
19:15
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-9 v 3-12
1-9
V
3-12
Kilmacud Crokes
Kilmacud Crokes
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Double Header Played Under League Rules
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
29/04/2024
19:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
1-0 v 1-9
1-0
V
1-9
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/2024
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
5-13 v 1-3
5-13
V
1-3
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Venue
: Bremore Park
30/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
30/04/2024
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
5-23 v 1-2
5-23
V
1-2
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Bremore Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
01/05/2024
19:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
4-2 v 4-7
4-2
V
4-7
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Venue
: Bremore Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
01/05/2024
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
4-12 v 1-7
4-12
V
1-7
Foxrock Cabinteely
Foxrock Cabinteely
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Bremore Park
02/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
02/05/2024
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
1-3 v 1-8
1-3
V
1-8
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:
Venue
: Bremore Park
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 12N2
05/05/2024
14:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
1-6 v 2-2
1-6
V
2-2
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Alan Maher
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Alan An Maher
Under 16 League Division 4
05/05/2024
16:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
8-8 v 7-7
8-8
V
7-7
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Bremore Park
Under 14 League Division 3
05/05/2024
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
5-2 v 1-6
5-2
V
1-6
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 15 League Division 4
05/05/2024
11:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-2 v 2-7
2-2
V
2-7
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
08/05/2024
19:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
5-18 v 1-6
5-18
V
1-6
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/2024
20:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
4-13 v 0-7
4-13
V
0-7
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
09/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
09/05/2024
19:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-12 v 4-12
3-12
V
4-12
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Rescheduled 4/5/2024 19:00
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 9
13/05/2024
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
7-13 v 0-3
7-13
V
0-3
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:Pat Mitchell
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/2024
20:15
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
1-7 v 5-9
1-7
V
5-9
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: New Time. 8:15pm
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
15/05/2024
19:30
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
2-7 v 5-7
2-7
V
5-7
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Venue
: Bremore Park
16/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 11
16/05/2024
19:15
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
4-9 v 7-5
4-9
V
7-5
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
Referee
:George Williams
Venue
: Racecourse Park
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Under 15 League Division 4
16/05/2024
19:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
0-0 v 5-11
0-0
V
5-11
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Glenauline Park
18/05/2024
18/05/2024
13:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
3-6 v 3-11
3-6
V
3-11
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
19/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 11
19/05/2024
13:00
O Dwyers B
O Dwyers B
2-5 v 2-5
2-5
V
2-5
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park