Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
29/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:30
19:30
Cuala
Cuala
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
27/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
19:30
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
22/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns
Ballinteer St Johns
19:30
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:00
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
18/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
13:30
13:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
15/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:30
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
14/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
14/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
19:00
19:00
Na Fianna B
Na Fianna B
Comment
:
Referee
:
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
19:30
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
08/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
19:30
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:Mark O Shea
05/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
05/05/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
13:00
13:00
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:Damien Burnett
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
04/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
13:30
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:William Eakins
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
6-5 v 4-7
6-5
V
4-7
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Chanel
25/02/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
25/02/2024
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
2-8 v 2-6
2-8
V
2-6
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Chanel
04/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
04/03/2024
20:00
Parnells
Parnells
0-8 v 1-9
0-8
V
1-9
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Chanel
Comment
: Re Scheduled To 4/3/24 20.00
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
09/03/2024
13:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
7-12 v 1-2
7-12
V
1-2
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Hunters Run Park
Comment
: Carol Anne Finnigan
10/03/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
10/03/2024
13:00
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
6-7 v 1-11
6-7
V
1-11
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Somerton
20/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/03/2024
20:30
St Annes
St Annes
7-10 v 4-8
7-10
V
4-8
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Rescheduled To 20/03/2024 20.30
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
23/03/2024
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
2-8 v 6-12
2-8
V
6-12
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Chanel
24/03/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
24/03/2024
13:00
Parnells
Parnells
7-9 v 3-5
7-9
V
3-5
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:Stephen Cregan
Venue
: Chanel
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
03/04/2024
18:30
Parnells
Parnells
7-18 v 3-4
7-18
V
3-4
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Chanel
07/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 8
07/04/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
2-4 v 3-3
2-4
V
3-3
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 2
10/04/2024
18:45
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
0-8 v 2-8
0-8
V
2-8
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Dolphin Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
Parnells
Parnells
2-4 v 3-15
2-4
V
3-15
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Chanel
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
17/04/2024
19:00
Clann Mhuire
Clann Mhuire
2-9 v 4-14
2-9
V
4-14
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Angela Gallagher
Venue
: The Naul
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-5 v 0-3
4-5
V
0-3
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
11:00
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
3-8 v 0-2
3-8
V
0-2
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
10:00
Parnells
Parnells
0-2 v 2-6
0-2
V
2-6
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Sean Clarke
Venue
: Donabate
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
22/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
6-9 v 4-9
6-9
V
4-9
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Chanel
Comment
: Rescheduled 22/04/2024 19:00 @ Parnells
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
24/04/2024
19:15
Parnells
Parnells
4-13 v 0-7
4-13
V
0-7
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: Chanel
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/2024
19:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
5-13 v 1-3
5-13
V
1-3
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Venue
: Bremore Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 2
01/05/2024
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
4-16 v 1-9
4-16
V
1-9
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Chanel