Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 12 Group 13
01/06/24
Killinarden Park
Killinarden Park
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
13:00
13:00
Innisfails
Innisfails
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
01/06/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
13:30
13:30
St Margarets
St Margarets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
30/05/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
19/05/2024
19/05/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
14:30
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
18/05/2024
Under 12 Group 13
18/05/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
13:00
13:00
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 10
18/05/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
13:30
13:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
05/05/24
Newcastle
Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
14:30
14:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
Comment
:
Referee
:Tom Tansey
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
04/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes B
St Judes B
13:30
13:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
Comment
:
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
24/02/2024
14:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
4-5 v 4-4
4-5
V
4-4
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Balgriffin
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
25/02/2024
14:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
8-9 v 1-1
8-9
V
1-1
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Balgriffin
10/03/2024
10/03/2024
14:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
1-4 v 9-4
1-4
V
9-4
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Meadowvale
Comment
: Callum Dee
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
23/03/2024
13:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
5-4 v 3-1
5-4
V
3-1
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Balgriffin
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
5-5 v 7-2
5-5
V
7-2
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Balgriffin
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 10
06/04/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
4-7 v 5-3
4-7
V
5-3
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/2024
14:30
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
2-0 v 12-8
2-0
V
12-8
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Innisfails
Comment
: Lindane Murphy
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Group B
20/04/2024
12:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
3-3 v 0-4
3-3
V
0-4
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Balgriffin
20/04/2024
11:00
St Marks
St Marks
2-5 v 1-0
2-5
V
1-0
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Balgriffin
20/04/2024
09:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
1-2 v 2-2
1-2
V
2-2
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Balgriffin
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
0-1 v 2-0
0-1
V
2-0
Innisfails
Innisfails
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Comment
: St Judes 1st In RR, Innisfails 2nd, Both Wrt Scores Against
21/04/2024
21/04/2024
12:00
Innisfails
Innisfails
0-0 v 1-7
0-0
V
1-7
St Marks
St Marks
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balgriffin