Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
12:00
12:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
18/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
13:00
13:00
Bray Emmets B
Bray Emmets B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
18/05/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
13:30
13:30
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:30
19:30
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
13/05/24
Collins Avenue
Collins Avenue
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
19:30
19:30
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
11/05/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
11/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
13:30
13:30
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
19:30
19:30
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
04/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
12:00
12:00
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 10
04/05/24
Racecourse Park
Racecourse Park
Na Dubhgall
Na Dubhgall
13:00
13:00
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 7
04/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
13:30
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:Aishling Kane
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
01/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War B
Man O War B
19:30
19:30
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Comment
:
Referee
:Sean Clarke
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
29/04/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Comment
:
Referee
:Derek Greene
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 7
24/02/2024
13:30
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
4-12 v 2-1
4-12
V
2-1
Garristown
Garristown
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Clonshaugh
04/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
04/03/2024
19:30
Garristown
Garristown
4-12 v 1-3
4-12
V
1-3
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Garristown
Comment
: Date And Time Changed.
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 7
09/03/2024
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
1-3 v 1-7
1-3
V
1-7
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Marley Park
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
23/03/2024
15:00
O Tooles
O Tooles
2-5 v 2-7
2-5
V
2-7
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 7
06/04/2024
13:30
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
2-8 v 1-9
2-8
V
1-9
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: 12th Lock
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
08/04/2024
18:45
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clonshaugh
Comment
: Conceded By Ranelagh Gaels
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/04/2024
18:45
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
1-12 v 0-5
1-12
V
0-5
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: Finglas
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Red
13/04/2024
13:30
Robert Emmets
Robert Emmets
2-0 v 6-11
2-0
V
6-11
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Greentrees Park
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
15/04/2024
19:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
1-11 v 2-7
1-11
V
2-7
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
5-2 v 2-11
5-2
V
2-11
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Clonshaugh
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
2-11 v 5-2
2-11
V
5-2
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
19/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 5
19/04/2024
18:45
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
2-3 v 1-10
2-3
V
1-10
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Clonshaugh
Comment
: Rescheduled To The 19/04/24 19.00
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 7 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
2-6 v 2-2
2-6
V
2-2
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Clonshaugh
20/04/2024
11:00
Naomh Fionnbarra
Naomh Fionnbarra
2-5 v 1-7
2-5
V
1-7
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Clonshaugh
20/04/2024
10:00
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
2-4 v 2-4
2-4
V
2-4
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Clonshaugh
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
24/04/2024
19:15
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
0-4 v 1-5
0-4
V
1-5
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Clonshaugh