Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
01/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
12:00
12:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
01/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
13:00
13:00
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
01/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:00
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
01/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
01/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:30
13:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
01/06/24
Chanel
Chanel
Parnells
Parnells
13:30
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
29/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
29/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War B
Man O War B
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
28/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
22/05/24
McGee Park
McGee Park
St Marks
St Marks
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 4 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
10:00
10:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
10:00
10:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
19/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
14:30
14:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
: Aoife mc ginley
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
14:30
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:Hannah Morley
Under 16 League Division 5
19/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
16:30
16:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 3
19/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
12:00
12:00
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
18/05/24
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
Garristown
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 7
18/05/24
Meadowvale
Meadowvale
Cuala C
Cuala C
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
18/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
13:30
13:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
18/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
13:30
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
15/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
19:30
19:30
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:30
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
08/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna E
Na Fianna E
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
05/05/2024
Under 8 3 Team Group Y
05/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
10:00
10:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 2
05/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
14:30
14:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
Comment
:
Referee
:Molly Upton
Under 14 League Division 10
05/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:00
13:00
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Under 14 League Division 3
05/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
04/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
12:00
12:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
04/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 11
04/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
13:30
13:30
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Under 15 League Division 4
04/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
13:30
13:30
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Comment
:
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
24/02/2024
13:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By Whitehall Colmcille B
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
12:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
2-3 v 3-12
2-3
V
3-12
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Finglas
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
5-1 v 3-6
5-1
V
3-6
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Ballyfermot
Comment
: Raisin Mc Evoy
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-11 v 3-4
5-11
V
3-4
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Finglas
Under 16 League Division 5
25/02/2024
16:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-8 v 2-3
5-8
V
2-3
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
Referee
:Paul Flanagan
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
13:00
Crumlin
Crumlin
3-7 v 0-3
3-7
V
0-3
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pearse Park
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Cuala A
Cuala A
1-10 v 1-4
1-10
V
1-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Meadowvale
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
09/03/2024
13:30
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
9-14 v 3-0
9-14
V
3-0
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Under 15 League Division 4
09/03/2024
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
1-4 v 2-3
1-4
V
2-3
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Finglas
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
10/03/2024
14:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
5-8 v 7-8
5-8
V
7-8
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Finglas
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
0-5 v 6-1
0-5
V
6-1
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
5-3 v 0-0
5-3
V
0-0
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Referee
:Brian Moore
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
1-4 v 5-11
1-4
V
5-11
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
23/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
23/03/2024
13:30
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
4-11 v 0-4
4-11
V
0-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Clondalkin
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
5-16 v 2-3
5-16
V
2-3
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: McGee Park
Comment
: Liam Mcloughlin
Under 13 League Division 2
24/03/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
5-5 v 2-4
5-5
V
2-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 16 League Division 5
24/03/2024
16:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
3-9 v 3-14
3-9
V
3-14
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Blakestown
Under 14 League Division 10
24/03/2024
13:00
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
3-2 v 3-4
3-2
V
3-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Balheary
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
5-5 v 1-3
5-5
V
1-3
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Balheary
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
03/04/2024
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
0-1 v 5-20
0-1
V
5-20
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Broombridge
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/2024
18:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
0-4 v 3-11
0-4
V
3-11
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: Blakestown
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/2024
18:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
3-13 v 2-7
3-13
V
2-7
St Brendans
St Brendans
Referee
:Ray McBride
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Under Lights
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 11
06/04/2024
13:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
3-1 v 3-4
3-1
V
3-4
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/2024
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
3-10 v 2-5
3-10
V
2-5
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
8-9 v 4-3
8-9
V
4-3
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:Molly Upton
Venue
: Finglas
Under 16 League Division 5
07/04/2024
16:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
3-11 v 1-7
3-11
V
1-7
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:Kevin Woods
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 10
07/04/2024
12:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
9-7 v 1-1
9-7
V
1-1
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/2024
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Clondalkin
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 12 North
10/04/2024
18:45
St Brendans C
St Brendans C
4-6 v 1-9
4-6
V
1-9
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Longmeadows
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/04/2024
18:45
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
1-12 v 0-5
1-12
V
0-5
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: Finglas
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
17/04/2024
19:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Conceded By Erins Isle C
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
4-13 v 0-1
4-13
V
0-1
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Finglas
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
19:45
St Brendans
St Brendans
3-10 v 4-10
3-10
V
4-10
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Grangegorman
19/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
19/04/2024
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
2-8 v 0-4
2-8
V
0-4
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: McGee Park
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Group B
20/04/2024
12:30
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
0-2 v 7-4
0-2
V
7-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Jonny Jackson
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
11:45
Na Fianna C
Na Fianna C
0-0 v 2-4
0-0
V
2-4
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cherryfield
20/04/2024
10:15
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
1-2 v 1-5
1-2
V
1-5
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Cherryfield
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
3-6 v 2-2
3-6
V
2-2
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
20/04/2024
11:00
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
0-1 v 1-10
0-1
V
1-10
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
20/04/2024
10:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
3-4 v 0-4
3-4
V
0-4
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
DLGFA Feile Division 12 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
9-7 v 0-1
9-7
V
0-1
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Jane Sone Lenou
Venue
: Cherryfield
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
2-5 v 2-2
2-5
V
2-2
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/2024
14:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
0-6 v 0-5
0-6
V
0-5
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Micheal Manning
Venue
: Cherryfield
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
3-5 v 1-5
3-5
V
1-5
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Danny Harrington
Venue
: Portmarnock
Under 14 League Division 10
21/04/2024
12:00
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
3-8 v 2-3
3-8
V
2-3
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Tom Casserly
Venue
: Silver Park
DLGFA Feile Division 5 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
11:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
0-1 v 1-2
0-1
V
1-2
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: O Toole Park
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
24/04/2024
19:15
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
1-1 v 3-10
1-1
V
3-10
Cuala C
Cuala C
Referee
:Kevin Martin
Venue
: Finglas
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
24/04/2024
19:15
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
0-4 v 1-5
0-4
V
1-5
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Clonshaugh
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/2024
19:15
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-10 v 1-6
5-10
V
1-6
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 12
01/05/2024
19:30
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
St Margarets B
St Margarets B
Referee
:Charlie O Reilly
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By St Margarets B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
01/05/2024
19:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
Referee
:Padraig Lowry
Venue
: Finglas
Comment
: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns C
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
2-6 v 4-12
2-6
V
4-12
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Venue
: Finglas
02/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 5
02/05/2024
19:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
6-8 v 4-5
6-8
V
4-5
Crumlin
Crumlin
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
03/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
03/05/2024
18:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
2-4 v 1-5
2-4
V
1-5
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Sarah Upton
Venue
: Finglas