Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
16/06/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
16/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
10:00
10:00
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group X
16/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
10:00
10:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
15/06/24
Cornelscourt
Cornelscourt
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
12:00
12:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
15/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
13:00
13:00
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
15/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle C
Erins Isle C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
15/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
15/06/24
Iveagh Grounds
Iveagh Grounds
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
13:30
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:Mary Murphy
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
12/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
19:30
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
05/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
19:30
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
10:00
10:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group X
02/06/24
Kilboggett Park
Kilboggett Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
10:00
10:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group X
01/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
12:00
12:00
Bray Emmets
Bray Emmets
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group V
01/06/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill
Shankill
13:00
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 12
01/06/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids D
St Brigids D
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
01/06/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
13:00
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 8
01/06/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
13:30
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
30/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
19:00
19:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
: No referee available 2 May
Referee
:Adam Kelly
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
29/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
19:30
19:30
St Annes B
St Annes B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
29/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
19:30
19:30
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
27/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
19:30
19:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes B
St Annes B
19:30
19:30
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
22/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
19:30
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:Briain Merriman
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/05/24
Pairc Barrog
Pairc Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
19:30
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:Paul Meaney
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
10:00
10:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Boharnabrenna
Boharnabrenna
St Annes
St Annes
10:00
10:00
Bray Emmets/Shankill
Bray Emmets/Shankill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
24/02/2024
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
4-9 v 0-1
4-9
V
0-1
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
25/02/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
25/02/2024
13:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
5-8 v 4-6
5-8
V
4-6
Templeogue Synge Street C
Templeogue Synge Street C
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
1-5 v 5-9
1-5
V
5-9
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Clondalkin
02/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
02/03/2024
15:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
2-6 v 6-13
2-6
V
6-13
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Robbie Purfield
Venue
: Bremore Park
09/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
09/03/2024
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
6-5 v 4-7
6-5
V
4-7
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
10/03/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
5-12 v 3-7
5-12
V
3-7
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Portmarnock
20/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/03/2024
20:30
St Annes
St Annes
7-10 v 4-8
7-10
V
4-8
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Rescheduled To 20/03/2024 20.30
23/03/2024
23/03/2024
16:30
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
3-7 v 3-7
3-7
V
3-7
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Howth
Comment
: Later Throw In, Now 16.30
24/03/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
24/03/2024
13:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
3-9 v 2-3
3-9
V
2-3
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
2-2 v 3-8
2-2
V
3-8
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/2024
18:30
St Annes
St Annes
0-6 v 1-15
0-6
V
1-15
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
06/04/2024
13:30
St Annes
St Annes
6-14 v 1-1
6-14
V
1-1
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Brendan Gahan
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
07/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
07/04/2024
15:00
Clontarf D
Clontarf D
0-4 v 4-8
0-4
V
4-8
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Under 14 League Division 3
07/04/2024
13:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
2-6 v 1-12
2-6
V
1-12
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Meadowvale Unplayable 7 Apr
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
10/04/2024
20:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
1-10 v 0-6
1-10
V
0-6
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
15/04/2024
19:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-5 v 1-10
1-5
V
1-10
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Broomfield
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
3-9 v 4-6
3-9
V
4-6
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Paul Fahey
Venue
: Somerton
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
17/04/2024
19:00
Wanderers
Wanderers
2-5 v 0-12
2-5
V
0-12
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
St Annes
St Annes
4-4 v 2-2
4-4
V
2-2
Garristown
Garristown
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Portmarnock
20/04/2024
11:00
St Annes
St Annes
1-3 v 0-5
1-3
V
0-5
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Portmarnock
20/04/2024
10:00
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
0-1 v 2-6
0-1
V
2-6
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Annes
St Annes
1-7 v 0-0
1-7
V
0-0
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Portmarnock
21/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
21/04/2024
13:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
8-6 v 6-10
8-6
V
6-10
Na Fianna D
Na Fianna D
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
DLGFA Feile Division 8 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
11:00
St Annes
St Annes
1-3 v 3-3
1-3
V
3-3
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Blakestown
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
22/04/2024
19:00
St Annes
St Annes
7-9 v 0-6
7-9
V
0-6
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19:00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
24/04/2024
19:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
6-13 v 3-5
6-13
V
3-5
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/2024
20:15
St Annes
St Annes
1-8 v 2-5
1-8
V
2-5
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/2024
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
7-15 v 5-9
7-15
V
5-9
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
01/05/2024
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
5-16 v 10-5
5-16
V
10-5
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Donabate
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
01/05/2024
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
4-12 v 4-4
4-12
V
4-4
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Alan Maxwell
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
05/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
05/05/2024
13:00
St Annes B
St Annes B
Trinity Gaels B
Trinity Gaels B
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Conceded By St Annes B
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/2024
19:30
St Annes B
St Annes B
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
Referee
:Ted McEnry
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Conceded By Beann Eadair B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
08/05/2024
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
3-12 v 2-8
3-12
V
2-8
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Rush
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/2024
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Conceded By Raheny A
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/2024
19:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
1-11 v 5-11
1-11
V
5-11
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Blakestown
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
15/05/2024
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Referee
:Ciara O Brien
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Comment
: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga
16/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
16/05/2024
19:15
Ballyboden St Endas D
Ballyboden St Endas D
3-5 v 3-9
3-5
V
3-9
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cherryfield
Comment
: Pitch Unplayable 10 Mar
17/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
17/05/2024
19:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Conceded By St Annes
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 8
18/05/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
2-1 v 13-11
2-1
V
13-11
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
19/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 13
19/05/2024
13:00
Raheny B
Raheny B
3-8 v 7-11
3-8
V
7-11
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 10
Under 14 League Division 3
19/05/2024
13:00
St Annes
St Annes
3-8 v 7-2
3-8
V
7-2
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Boharnabrenna