Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
12/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
19:30
19:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
12/06/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
10/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
19:30
19:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
05/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
05/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
19:30
19:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
03/06/24
Galtymore Road
Galtymore Road
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
Good Counsel/Liffey Gaels
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
02/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
10:00
10:00
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
02/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
10:00
10:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
02/06/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 2
02/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
16:30
16:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 14 League Division 3
02/06/24
Balheary
Balheary
Fingallians
Fingallians
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:Orla Simpson
01/06/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
12:00
12:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
01/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
13:00
13:00
Fingallians C
Fingallians C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
01/06/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
01/06/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
13:00
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
29/05/24
Kilnamanagh
Kilnamanagh
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
29/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
19:30
19:30
St Brigids B
St Brigids B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
28/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
27/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
19:30
19:30
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerry McGough
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
22/05/24
Kilinarden Community School
Kilinarden Community School
Croi Ro Naofa
Croi Ro Naofa
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
20/05/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
19/05/2024
Under 9 3 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group X
19/05/24
Sean Moore Park
Sean Moore Park
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
10:00
10:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group V
19/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
10:00
10:00
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
19/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
14:30
14:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Comment
:
Referee
:James Gilmore
Under 13 League Division 3
19/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
14:30
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Under 16 League Division 2
19/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
16:30
16:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Under 14 League Division 14
19/05/24
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shanganagh Cliffs
Shankill B
Shankill B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Under 14 League Division 7
19/05/24
Glencullen
Glencullen
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Under 14 League Division 3
19/05/24
Clondalkin
Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:Pat Murphy
18/05/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
12:00
12:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 4 Team Group X
18/05/24
Pairc De Burca
Pairc De Burca
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 11
18/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair B
Beann Eadair B
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 6
18/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
13:00
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 2
18/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
13:00
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
18/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
13:30
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
Comment
:
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
17/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 3
17/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
19:00
19:00
St Annes
St Annes
Comment
:
Referee
:Gerry McGough
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
15/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
19:30
19:30
Fingallians D
Fingallians D
Comment
:
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
15/05/24
Sancta Maria School
Sancta Maria School
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
11-3 v 7-7
11-3
V
7-7
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
25/02/2024
14:30
Innisfails
Innisfails
8-9 v 1-1
8-9
V
1-1
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Balgriffin
Under 13 League Division 3
25/02/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
3-5 v 2-13
3-5
V
2-13
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Laoisa De Hora
Under 14 League Division 14
25/02/2024
12:30
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
11-7 v 7-8
11-7
V
7-8
Shankill B
Shankill B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 7
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
0-8 v 7-6
0-8
V
7-6
St Kevins/Killians
St Kevins/Killians
Referee
:Tony McLaughlin
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 3
25/02/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
5-4 v 2-3
5-4
V
2-3
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
09/03/2024
15:00
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
3-2 v 4-6
3-2
V
4-6
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Iveagh Grounds
Under 18 League Division 2
09/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-9 v 1-11
2-9
V
1-11
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
0-8 v 4-13
0-8
V
4-13
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
O Tooles
O Tooles
8-10 v 2-1
8-10
V
2-1
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Megan Campbell
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Under 13 League Division 3
10/03/2024
14:30
St Peregrines
St Peregrines
4-7 v 4-9
4-7
V
4-9
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Blakestown
Comment
: Leah Mceanery
Under 14 League Division 14
10/03/2024
13:00
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
4-6 v 3-5
4-6
V
3-5
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 14 League Division 7
10/03/2024
13:00
Ballinteer St Johns B
Ballinteer St Johns B
4-9 v 2-6
4-9
V
2-6
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Marley Park
Under 14 League Division 3
10/03/2024
13:00
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
1-4 v 5-11
1-4
V
5-11
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
23/03/2024
15:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
2-5 v 7-5
2-5
V
7-5
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 18 League Division 2
23/03/2024
15:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
2-1 v 6-12
2-1
V
6-12
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 15 League Division 3
23/03/2024
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-13 v 5-5
1-13
V
5-5
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: St Annes No 10
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
1-4 v 6-8
1-4
V
6-8
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Joh Hayes
Under 13 League Division 3
24/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
4-10 v 2-3
4-10
V
2-3
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: James Gilmore
Under 16 League Division 2
24/03/2024
16:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-5 v 2-15
2-5
V
2-15
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 14
24/03/2024
13:00
Cuala C
Cuala C
2-18 v 0-2
2-18
V
0-2
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 14 League Division 7
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
1-4 v 3-4
1-4
V
3-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 3
24/03/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-6 v 5-8
2-6
V
5-8
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/2024
18:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
3-11 v 3-7
3-11
V
3-7
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: Dolphin Park
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/2024
18:30
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
2-4 v 2-17
2-4
V
2-17
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Cherryfield
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/2024
13:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
5-3 v 4-3
5-3
V
4-3
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Comment
: Conceded By Naomh Olaf B
Under 13 League Division 3
07/04/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
4-3 v 5-5
4-3
V
5-5
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Eabha Gleeson
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Under 14 League Division 7
07/04/2024
13:00
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
5-3 v 2-9
5-3
V
2-9
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Howth
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
08/04/2024
20:15
St Brigids
St Brigids
0-5 v 2-11
0-5
V
2-11
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Throw In Now 20.15
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
10/04/2024
20:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
1-10 v 0-6
1-10
V
0-6
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
15/04/2024
19:00
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
3-7 v 4-4
3-7
V
4-4
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Annes No 34
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
6-11 v 1-8
6-11
V
1-8
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Glencullen
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
17/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
1-8 v 6-11
1-8
V
6-11
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
0-11 v 0-4
0-11
V
0-4
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
19/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
19/04/2024
19:15
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
1-7 v 6-13
1-7
V
6-13
Cuala A
Cuala A
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
St Judes
St Judes
7-6 v 2-2
7-6
V
2-2
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
20/04/2024
11:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
2-1 v 3-5
2-1
V
3-5
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Russell Park
20/04/2024
10:00
St Peters
St Peters
4-6 v 1-4
4-6
V
1-4
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
2-1 v 4-11
2-1
V
4-11
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Amy Butler
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Amy Butler
Under 13 League Division 3
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
1-8 v 4-3
1-8
V
4-3
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 16 League Division 2
21/04/2024
16:30
St Judes
St Judes
10-13 v 4-6
10-13
V
4-6
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Snr
Venue
: Tymon North
Under 14 League Division 14
21/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
2-8 v 2-5
2-8
V
2-5
Lucan Sarsfields D
Lucan Sarsfields D
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 7
21/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
2-9 v 0-9
2-9
V
0-9
Cuala B
Cuala B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 3
21/04/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
3-17 v 2-1
3-17
V
2-1
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
22/04/2024
19:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
2-4 v 8-9
2-4
V
8-9
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Diarmuid O Loing
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.00
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
24/04/2024
19:15
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
1-6 v 1-9
1-6
V
1-9
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/2024
20:15
St Annes
St Annes
1-8 v 2-5
1-8
V
2-5
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Briain Merriman
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/2024
19:15
St Brigids
St Brigids
1-9 v 1-6
1-9
V
1-6
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:John Doherty
Venue
: Russell Park
Comment
: Double Up Game Played Under League Rules
26/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
26/04/2024
19:15
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
2-11 v 3-9
2-11
V
3-9
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Off From 10th April Pitches Unplayable
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
26/04/2024
19:15
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
3-9 v 2-11
3-9
V
2-11
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:Paul Cullivan
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
29/04/2024
19:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
2-6 v 7-12
2-6
V
7-12
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 18 League Division 2
29/04/2024
19:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
1-16 v 3-7
1-16
V
3-7
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Hyde Road-Dalkey
30/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 2
30/04/2024
19:15
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
3-21 v 3-7
3-21
V
3-7
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Marley Park
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
20:15
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
0-4 v 3-20
0-4
V
3-20
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 34
02/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 3
02/05/2024
19:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
7-15 v 2-9
7-15
V
2-9
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
04/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
04/05/2024
13:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
11-12 v 6-8
11-12
V
6-8
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
05/05/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
1-5 v 4-11
1-5
V
4-11
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Neeve Keavey
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Comment
: Nerve Keavey
Under 16 League Division 2
05/05/2024
16:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Eddie Leonard
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Void Match
Under 14 League Division 14
05/05/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
3-12 v 2-10
3-12
V
2-10
Cuala C
Cuala C
Referee
:Gerry McGough
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Under 14 League Division 7
05/05/2024
13:00
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
6-1 v 2-14
6-1
V
2-14
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 2
06/05/2024
19:00
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
Ballinteer St Johns A
Ballinteer St Johns A
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Conceded By Ballinteer St Johns A
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
08/05/2024
19:30
St James Gaels / An Caislean
St James Gaels / An Caislean
0-4 v 2-12
0-4
V
2-12
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Iveagh Grounds
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
08/05/2024
19:30
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Phoenix Park
Comment
: Conceded By Na Gaeil Oga
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/2024
19:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
3-8 v 2-5
3-8
V
2-5
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Anthony Clinton
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 7
13/05/2024
19:30
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
3-12 v 3-8
3-12
V
3-8
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 11
22/05/2024
19:30
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Lusk
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B
24/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 11
24/06/2024
19:30
Naomh Olaf C
Naomh Olaf C
Round Towers Lusk B
Round Towers Lusk B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Comment
: Conceded By Round Towers Lusk B