Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
16/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
16/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
16/06/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/06/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
15/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
12:00
12:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
15/06/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
15/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
13:00
13:00
Clontarf C
Clontarf C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
15/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
12/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
12/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
19:30
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
10/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
10/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:30
19:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
05/06/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
03/06/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
03/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:30
19:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
: refix
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
02/06/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk/Man O War
Round Towers Lusk/Man O War
10:00
10:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
10:00
10:00
Whitehall Colmcille
Whitehall Colmcille
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
01/06/2024
Under 10 4 Team Group X
01/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
12:00
12:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 9
01/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
13:00
13:00
St Brigids C
St Brigids C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
01/06/24
Bushy Park
Bushy Park
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
13:00
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
01/06/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:30
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
29/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:30
19:30
Lucan Sarsfields C
Lucan Sarsfields C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
19:30
19:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
28/05/24
Ballyboughal
Ballyboughal
St Peters
St Peters
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
27/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:30
19:30
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
27/05/24
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
Man O War
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
: Re scheduled to the 6th @ 19.30
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Under 18 League Division 3
27/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
: Re Scheduled to the 4th @ 19.30
Referee
:Reg Harbron
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/05/24
Marley Park
Marley Park
Ballinteer St Johns C
Ballinteer St Johns C
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:David Maguire
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:Alan Maxwell
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
20/05/24
12th Lock
12th Lock
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
19:30
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin Doherty
Under 18 League Division 3
20/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
19:30
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
Comment
: Rescheduled 20/05/2024 19:30
Referee
:Keith Cahill
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
10:00
10:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
25/02/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
4-5 v 4-6
4-5
V
4-6
St Margarets
St Margarets
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Ruby Corcoran
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
6-3 v 0-7
6-3
V
0-7
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
4-12 v 8-4
4-12
V
8-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Padraic O'Dwyer
Venue
: Nevinstown
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
09/03/2024
15:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-6 v 2-10
4-6
V
2-10
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Donabate
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
0-1 v 0-3
0-1
V
0-3
Raheny A
Raheny A
Referee
:Finbarr Shanahan
Venue
: Donabate
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
10/03/2024
14:30
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
Comment
: Conceded By St Patricks Donabate B
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
3-5 v 9-6
3-5
V
9-6
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Michael Downs
Under 14 League Division 4
10/03/2024
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-3 v 1-6
4-3
V
1-6
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Donabate
16/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
16/03/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Donabate
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
22/03/2024
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-13 v 3-10
4-13
V
3-10
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Skerries
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
23/03/2024
16:30
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
1-1 v 5-10
1-1
V
5-10
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Balheary
Comment
: Revised Throw In Time.16.30
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
24/03/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
3-1 v 8-10
3-1
V
8-10
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: James Mc Elhinney
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:45
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
5-5 v 1-6
5-5
V
1-6
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Dolphin Park
Comment
: Caitlin Mcevoy
30/03/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
30/03/2024
13:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-6 v 4-4
2-6
V
4-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 10
03/04/2024
18:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
8-16 v 0-7
8-16
V
0-7
Man O War B
Man O War B
Referee
:John O Brien
Venue
: Donabate
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
03/04/2024
20:00
St Brigids
St Brigids
2-23 v 0-1
2-23
V
0-1
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Russell Park
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/2024
13:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
5-3 v 4-3
5-3
V
4-3
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:David Maguire
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
07/04/2024
14:30
Raheny B
Raheny B
4-5 v 2-5
4-5
V
2-5
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Ruby Corcoran
Venue
: St Annes No 12A
Under 13 League Division 4
07/04/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
3-6 v 6-6
3-6
V
6-6
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Referee
:Ruby Corcoran
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Ruby Corcoran
Under 14 League Division 4
07/04/2024
13:00
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
1-5 v 1-10
1-5
V
1-10
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: Kiltipper Road
13/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
13/04/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
7-11 v 2-9
7-11
V
2-9
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Donabate
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/2024
19:00
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
6-16 v 1-0
6-16
V
1-0
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Donabate
Under 18 League Division 3
15/04/2024
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:John O Brien
Venue
: Ballyboughal
Comment
: Conceded By St Peters
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
17/04/2024
19:00
Man O War B
Man O War B
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Conceded By Man O War B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
20:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
0-6 v 1-10
0-6
V
1-10
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group B
20/04/2024
12:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-5 v 0-3
4-5
V
0-3
Parnells
Parnells
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
11:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
1-3 v 4-5
1-3
V
4-5
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Donabate
20/04/2024
10:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
2-5 v 2-4
2-5
V
2-4
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Referee
:Mark O Shea
Venue
: Donabate
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
6-8 v 1-2
6-8
V
1-2
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Donabate
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
21/04/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
1-11 v 6-9
1-11
V
6-9
Whitehall Colmcille B
Whitehall Colmcille B
Referee
:Micheal Downs
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Michael Downs
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/2024
14:30
Cuala A
Cuala A
4-12 v 2-4
4-12
V
2-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Callum Dee
Venue
: Meadowvale
Comment
: Callum Dee
Under 14 League Division 4
21/04/2024
13:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
1-3 v 7-13
1-3
V
7-13
Shankill
Shankill
Referee
:PJ Murray
Venue
: Donabate
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Knock Out Stages
21/04/2024
12:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
4-1 v 2-6
4-1
V
2-6
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: O Toole Park
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 3
22/04/2024
19:30
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
3-18 v 3-4
3-18
V
3-4
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: Martin Savage Park
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.30 Location Now Martin Savage Park
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
22/04/2024
19:15
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
4-17 v 6-4
4-17
V
6-4
Castleknock C
Castleknock C
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Donabate
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/2024
19:15
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
5-10 v 1-6
5-10
V
1-6
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
27/04/2024
Under 15 Single Code League Orange
27/04/2024
13:00
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
10-8 v 1-9
10-8
V
1-9
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Cathal Brugha Barracks
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
29/04/2024
19:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
2-10 v 1-13
2-10
V
1-13
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Glenauline Park
Under 18 League Division 3
29/04/2024
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
1-10 v 4-5
1-10
V
4-5
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Donabate
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
01/05/2024
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
5-16 v 10-5
5-16
V
10-5
St Annes B
St Annes B
Referee
:Kevin Roche
Venue
: Donabate
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
5-7 v 1-6
5-7
V
1-6
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Donabate
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
05/05/2024
14:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
0-3 v 4-8
0-3
V
4-8
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Caoimhe Mythen
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Caoimhe Mythen
Under 14 League Division 4
05/05/2024
13:00
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
8-8 v 2-3
8-8
V
2-3
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rolestown
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
08/05/2024
19:30
St Peregrines B
St Peregrines B
1-4 v 10-15
1-4
V
10-15
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Gerard Cooper
Venue
: Blakestown
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/2024
19:30
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
0-9 v 2-7
0-9
V
2-7
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Clontarf Road
13/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
13/05/2024
19:30
St Judes
St Judes
6-14 v 3-2
6-14
V
3-2
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Tymon North
14/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
14/05/2024
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
8-3 v 3-8
8-3
V
3-8
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Louise Wogan
Venue
: Ballyboughal
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 10
15/05/2024
19:30
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
5-10 v 2-3
5-10
V
2-3
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
Referee
:Philip Cullen
Venue
: Donabate
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/2024
20:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
3-11 v 2-7
3-11
V
2-7
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Gavin Donegan
Venue
: Donabate
16/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
16/05/2024
18:00
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
3-2 v 10-8
3-2
V
10-8
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Donabate
Comment
: Marcus Morris
17/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 4
17/05/2024
19:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
3-3 v 10-14
3-3
V
10-14
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Donabate
18/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
18/05/2024
13:30
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
5-8 v 4-4
5-8
V
4-4
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Donabate
19/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 8
19/05/2024
14:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
8-11 v 4-5
8-11
V
4-5
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Glenauline Park