Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
05/06/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
05/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
19:30
19:30
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
05/06/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf
Clontarf
19:30
19:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
02/06/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
02/06/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
10:00
10:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
02/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
10:00
10:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
02/06/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
14:30
14:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:Sarah Upton
01/06/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Pairc Ciceam
Pairc Ciceam
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
12:00
12:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
01/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
01/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
01/06/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:30
13:30
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
30/05/2024
Under 14 League Division 10
30/05/24
Finglas
Finglas
Erins Isle B
Erins Isle B
19:30
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
: No referee 5 May
Referee
:Peter Trimble
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
29/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
19:30
19:30
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
29/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
19:30
19:30
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
28/05/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
28/05/24
Lusk
Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
Round Towers Lusk
19:30
19:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
27/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
27/05/24
Glenauline Park
Glenauline Park
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
19:30
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
22/05/24
Phoenix Park
Phoenix Park
Na Gaeil Oga
Na Gaeil Oga
19:30
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
22/05/24
St Mobhi Road
St Mobhi Road
Na Fianna
Na Fianna
19:30
19:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
20/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
19:30
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:John O Brien
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 3 Team Group Z
19/05/24
Broomfield
Broomfield
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
10:00
10:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 9
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
14:30
14:30
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Foxrock Cabinteely B
Comment
: Tara brady
Referee
:Tara Brady
Under 13 League Division 2
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
14:30
14:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
Comment
:
Referee
:Hannah Morley
Under 16 League Division 1
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
16:30
16:30
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Comment
:
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Under 14 League Division 10
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
13:00
13:00
Crumlin
Crumlin
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 2
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:00
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
18/05/2024
Under 10 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Clonshaugh
Clonshaugh
Craobh Chiaran
Craobh Chiaran
12:00
12:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 3 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
13:00
13:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 4
18/05/24
Martin Savage Park
Martin Savage Park
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh
13:00
13:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 4
18/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
13:30
13:30
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
17/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
17/05/24
Portmarnock
Portmarnock
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
19:15
19:15
St Maurs
St Maurs
Comment
:
Referee
:Michelle Keating
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
15/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
19:30
19:30
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
15/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
19:30
19:30
Thomas Davis
Thomas Davis
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
13/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate B
St Patricks Donabate B
19:30
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 18 League Division 1
13/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
19:15
19:15
Fingallians
Fingallians
Comment
:
Referee
:Richie Judge
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 4
24/02/2024
13:30
Parnells
Parnells
6-5 v 4-7
6-5
V
4-7
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Venue
: Chanel
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
25/02/2024
14:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Conceded By Ballyboden St Endas C
Under 13 League Division 2
25/02/2024
14:30
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
3-4 v 12-9
3-4
V
12-9
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Clondalkin
Comment
: Eibhlin Roebuck
Under 14 League Division 10
25/02/2024
13:00
Round Towers Clondalkin B
Round Towers Clondalkin B
7-6 v 3-6
7-6
V
3-6
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Pat Joyce
Venue
: Clondalkin
Under 14 League Division 2
25/02/2024
13:00
St Brigids A
St Brigids A
7-9 v 4-6
7-9
V
4-6
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
09/03/2024
15:00
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
2-12 v 1-3
2-12
V
1-3
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Ronald Malone
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
10/03/2024
14:30
Naomh Barrog B
Naomh Barrog B
1-2 v 6-11
1-2
V
6-11
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Comment
: Alive Mc Ginley
Under 13 League Division 2
10/03/2024
14:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
3-6 v 1-6
3-6
V
1-6
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Hannah Morley
Under 16 League Division 1
10/03/2024
16:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-13 v 0-8
4-13
V
0-8
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
Under 14 League Division 10
10/03/2024
13:00
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
Under 14 League Division 2
10/03/2024
13:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
8-11 v 5-8
8-11
V
5-8
St Vincents
St Vincents
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Rush
16/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
16/03/2024
15:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
3-2 v 2-10
3-2
V
2-10
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Brought Forward To The 16th
22/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
22/03/2024
19:00
Naomh Mearnog
Naomh Mearnog
5-2 v 4-4
5-2
V
4-4
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Portmarnock
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
23/03/2024
15:00
Stars of Erin
Stars of Erin
4-10 v 1-5
4-10
V
1-5
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Glencullen
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
24/03/2024
14:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
9-7 v 4-5
9-7
V
4-5
Templeogue Synge Street B
Templeogue Synge Street B
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Tara Brady
Under 14 League Division 10
24/03/2024
13:00
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
1-1 v 14-12
1-1
V
14-12
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 14 League Division 2
24/03/2024
13:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
5-9 v 2-3
5-9
V
2-3
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:David Murphy
Venue
: Dolphin Park
03/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
03/04/2024
18:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
3-7 v 2-8
3-7
V
2-8
O Tooles
O Tooles
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Rush
05/04/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
05/04/2024
20:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
3-5 v 2-6
3-5
V
2-6
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Rush
06/04/2024
Under 14 League Division 2
06/04/2024
17:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
7-8 v 5-8
7-8
V
5-8
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Aaron Murphy
Venue
: Colaiste Eoin
Under 15 League Division 4
06/04/2024
13:30
Erins Isle
Erins Isle
3-10 v 2-5
3-10
V
2-5
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Peter Trimble
Venue
: Finglas
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 2
07/04/2024
14:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-10 v 4-9
4-10
V
4-9
St Brigids
St Brigids
Referee
:Tara Brady
Venue
: Rush
Under 14 League Division 10
07/04/2024
13:00
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
2-4 v 10-3
2-4
V
10-3
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Rush
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
08/04/2024
19:45
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
3-14 v 0-3
3-14
V
0-3
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:John O Brien
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Rescheduled To 19.45
10/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 7
10/04/2024
18:45
Wanderers
Wanderers
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Frank Kelly Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Maurs B
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
10/04/2024
19:45
St Maurs
St Maurs
0-8 v 3-7
0-8
V
3-7
Fingallians
Fingallians
Referee
:Ian Howley
Venue
: Rush
15/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
15/04/2024
19:00
Cuala B
Cuala B
6-12 v 2-10
6-12
V
2-10
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Meadowvale
Under 18 League Division 1
15/04/2024
19:45
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-11 v 2-11
4-11
V
2-11
Ballyboden St Endas A
Ballyboden St Endas A
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Throw In Now 19:45
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
0-8 v 2-11
0-8
V
2-11
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Emma Dunne
Venue
: Bremore Park
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
17/04/2024
19:15
O Tooles
O Tooles
5-7 v 2-8
5-7
V
2-8
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Derek Greene
Venue
: Pairc ui Thuathaill
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
17/04/2024
19:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
2-11 v 0-8
2-11
V
0-8
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 4 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
1-5 v 6-5
1-5
V
6-5
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
20/04/2024
11:00
St Patricks Palmerstown
St Patricks Palmerstown
3-1 v 1-2
3-1
V
1-2
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
20/04/2024
10:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
0-2 v 1-4
0-2
V
1-4
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
21/04/2024
14:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
3-6 v 2-4
3-6
V
2-4
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Ballyfermot De La Salle B
Referee
:Hannah Morley
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Hannah Morley
Under 13 League Division 2
21/04/2024
14:30
St Vincents
St Vincents
9-5 v 6-5
9-5
V
6-5
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Dan Dunne
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 16 League Division 1
21/04/2024
15:30
St Brigids
St Brigids
3-6 v 1-12
3-6
V
1-12
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: Russell Park
Under 14 League Division 2
21/04/2024
13:00
St Maurs
St Maurs
4-6 v 7-11
4-6
V
7-11
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
22/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 8
22/04/2024
19:45
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
9-6 v 4-7
9-6
V
4-7
Lucan Sarsfields B
Lucan Sarsfields B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Rescheduled To 22/04/2024 19.45
Under 18 League Division 1
22/04/2024
19:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
4-16 v 4-9
4-16
V
4-9
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Chris Nolan
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Comment
: Rescheduled To The 22nd
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
24/04/2024
19:15
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
2-10 v 1-10
2-10
V
1-10
Wanderers
Wanderers
Referee
:Gary Carthy
Venue
: Rush
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
24/04/2024
19:00
Fingallians
Fingallians
3-7 v 2-11
3-7
V
2-11
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Adam Kelly
Venue
: Lawless Memorial Park
01/05/2024
01/05/2024
19:30
St Maurs
St Maurs
0-14 v 1-8
0-14
V
1-8
Clontarf
Clontarf
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Venue
: Rush
03/05/2024
Under 16 League Division 1
03/05/2024
19:00
Lucan Sarsfields
Lucan Sarsfields
1-11 v 2-9
1-11
V
2-9
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Philip Bourke
Venue
: 12th Lock
Under 18 League Division 8
03/05/2024
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
4-4 v 3-7
4-4
V
3-7
Fingallians B
Fingallians B
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Rush
Comment
: Rescheduled 03/05/2024 19:30
05/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 9
05/05/2024
14:30
St Marks
St Marks
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
Referee
:Robert Moore
Venue
: McGee Park
Comment
: Conceded By St Maurs B
Under 13 League Division 2
05/05/2024
14:30
Na Fianna A
Na Fianna A
3-5 v 2-4
3-5
V
2-4
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: St Mobhi Road
Under 16 League Division 1
05/05/2024
16:30
Kilmacud Crokes A
Kilmacud Crokes A
1-7 v 4-6
1-7
V
4-6
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Tom Eakins
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
Under 14 League Division 2
05/05/2024
13:00
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
8-10 v 5-8
8-10
V
5-8
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Tom Tansey
Venue
: Somerton
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 1
06/05/2024
19:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
0-9 v 0-11
0-9
V
0-11
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 34
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 19:00
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 7
08/05/2024
19:30
St Maurs B
St Maurs B
3-12 v 2-8
3-12
V
2-8
St Annes
St Annes
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Rush
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 1
08/05/2024
20:30
Ballyboden St Endas
Ballyboden St Endas
0-8 v 2-8
0-8
V
2-8
St Maurs
St Maurs
Referee
:Sinead McHugh
Venue
: Sancta Maria School