Sort By Date
Sort By Competition
Fixtures
Venue
Team1
Scores
Team2
30/05/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
30/05/24
Balgriffin
Balgriffin
Innisfails
Innisfails
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:Reece Somerfield
Under 14 League Division 9
30/05/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
: Abandoned Pitch Unplayable 7 Apr
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Under 14 League Division 5
30/05/24
St Annes No 34
St Annes No 34
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
: OFF 7 Apr
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
29/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
29/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
19:30
19:30
St Brendans B
St Brendans B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
29/05/24
Longmeadows
Longmeadows
St Brendans
St Brendans
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
24/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
24/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
18:45
18:45
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
: Rescheduled 24/05/2024 18:45
Referee
:Michelle Keating
22/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
22/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
19:30
19:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
22/05/24
Russell Park
Russell Park
St Brigids
St Brigids
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
20/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
20/05/24
St Annes No 10
St Annes No 10
Raheny A
Raheny A
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
19/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
19/05/24
Rush
Rush
St Maurs
St Maurs
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 8 2 Team Group Y
19/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
10:00
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
19/05/24
Pairc ui Thuathaill
Pairc ui Thuathaill
O Tooles
O Tooles
14:30
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:Nadine Murphy
Under 13 League Division 4
19/05/24
Saggart
Saggart
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
14:30
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
19/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
16:30
16:30
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 9
19/05/24
Frank Kelly Park
Frank Kelly Park
Wanderers
Wanderers
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 14 League Division 5
19/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
18/05/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
18/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
12:00
12:00
Clontarf A
Clontarf A
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
18/05/24
Drumnigh
Drumnigh
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 8
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 12 Group 3
18/05/24
Donabate
Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 9
18/05/24
Cherryfield
Cherryfield
Ballyboden St Endas C
Ballyboden St Endas C
13:30
13:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
18/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:30
13:30
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
15/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
15/05/24
Kiltipper Road
Kiltipper Road
Thomas Davis B
Thomas Davis B
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
15/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
19:30
19:30
Clontarf B
Clontarf B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
13/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
13/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
19:30
19:30
Parnells
Parnells
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
08/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
08/05/24
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Pairc Ui Bhrian
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:David Murphy
06/05/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
06/05/24
Howth
Howth
Beann Eadair
Beann Eadair
19:30
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
: Rescheduled 06/05/2024 19:00
Referee
:TBC
05/05/2024
Under 9 2 Team Group X
05/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
10:00
10:00
St Margarets/Tyrellstown
St Margarets/Tyrellstown
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 10
05/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
14:30
14:30
Cuala B
Cuala B
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 13 League Division 4
05/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
14:30
14:30
Templeogue Synge Street
Templeogue Synge Street
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 16 League Division 4
05/05/24
Bremore Park
Bremore Park
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
16:30
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Under 14 League Division 9
05/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
13:00
13:00
St Judes B
St Judes B
Comment
:
Referee
:Jason Buckley
Under 14 League Division 5
05/05/24
Ticknick Park
Ticknick Park
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
13:00
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
04/05/2024
Under 10 3 team Group V
04/05/24
Somerton
Somerton
Castleknock A
Castleknock A
12:00
12:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 11 2 Team Group Y
04/05/24
Skerries
Skerries
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
13:00
13:00
St Sylvesters
St Sylvesters
Comment
:
Referee
:TBC
Under 15 League Division 3
04/05/24
Tymon North
Tymon North
St Judes
St Judes
13:30
13:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Comment
:
Referee
:John Doherty
Results
Time
Team1
Scores
Team2
24/02/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
24/02/2024
11:45
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
2-3 v 5-12
2-3
V
5-12
St Finians Swords B
St Finians Swords B
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 3
24/02/2024
13:30
Raheny A
Raheny A
5-6 v 1-6
5-6
V
1-6
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Greg O Donnell
Venue
: St Annes No 10
25/02/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
25/02/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
4-9 v 4-0
4-9
V
4-0
Kilmacud Crokes C
Kilmacud Crokes C
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: Skerries
Comment
: Alannah Maher
Under 13 League Division 4
25/02/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
6-3 v 0-7
6-3
V
0-7
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Under 16 League Division 4
25/02/2024
16:00
Trinity Gaels
Trinity Gaels
3-10 v 5-2
3-10
V
5-2
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Ian Howley
Venue
: Drumnigh
Under 14 League Division 9
25/02/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-3 v 7-8
1-3
V
7-8
Naomh Mearnog B
Naomh Mearnog B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 5
25/02/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-6 v 9-10
4-6
V
9-10
St Marys Saggart
St Marys Saggart
Referee
:Tom McEntgart
Venue
: Skerries
09/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
09/03/2024
15:00
Foxrock Cabinteely A
Foxrock Cabinteely A
8-11 v 1-7
8-11
V
1-7
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Ticknick Park
Under 15 League Division 9
09/03/2024
13:30
Tyrrelstown
Tyrrelstown
5-12 v 1-4
5-12
V
1-4
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Niall O Hara
Venue
: Tyrellstown
Under 15 League Division 3
09/03/2024
13:30
Naomh Olaf
Naomh Olaf
0-8 v 4-13
0-8
V
4-13
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Reg Harbron
Venue
: Pairc Ui Bhrian
10/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
10/03/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-4 v 5-2
1-4
V
5-2
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Skerries
Under 13 League Division 4
10/03/2024
14:30
St Finians Swords
St Finians Swords
6-4 v 3-3
6-4
V
3-3
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:TBC
Venue
: River Valley
Comment
: Abbie Doherty
Under 16 League Division 4
10/03/2024
16:30
Geraldine P Morans
Geraldine P Morans
4-6 v 3-2
4-6
V
3-2
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Richard McGrath
Venue
: Cornelscourt
Under 14 League Division 5
10/03/2024
13:00
Kilmacud Crokes B
Kilmacud Crokes B
4-8 v 5-4
4-8
V
5-4
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Pat Murphy
Venue
: Pairc De Burca
22/03/2024
Under 15 League Division 3
22/03/2024
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-13 v 3-10
4-13
V
3-10
St Patricks Donabate
St Patricks Donabate
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Skerries
23/03/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
23/03/2024
15:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
0-9 v 4-7
0-9
V
4-7
Round Towers Clondalkin
Round Towers Clondalkin
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: Skerries
Under 15 League Division 9
23/03/2024
13:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
5-3 v 4-9
5-3
V
4-9
Castleknock B
Castleknock B
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Venue
: Skerries
24/03/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
24/03/2024
14:30
St Vincents B
St Vincents B
0-1 v 8-8
0-1
V
8-8
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Mark Goss Keogh
Venue
: Pairc Naomh Uinsionn
Under 13 League Division 4
24/03/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
4-13 v 3-7
4-13
V
3-7
St Peters
St Peters
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
Under 16 League Division 4
24/03/2024
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
3-10 v 1-8
3-10
V
1-8
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 9
24/03/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
1-6 v 18-13
1-6
V
18-13
Erin Go Bragh B
Erin Go Bragh B
Referee
:Barry Tiernan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 5
24/03/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
9-9 v 6-7
9-9
V
6-7
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Skerries
01/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 8
01/04/2024
17:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
4-6 v 1-11
4-6
V
1-11
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Referee
:Antoin Keating
Venue
: Skerries
06/04/2024
Under 15 League Division 9
06/04/2024
13:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
6-6 v 3-12
6-6
V
3-12
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:William Eakins
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
Under 15 League Division 3
06/04/2024
13:30
St Peters
St Peters
6-7 v 2-8
6-7
V
2-8
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Padraig Furlong
Venue
: The Naul
07/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 10
07/04/2024
14:30
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Naomh Olaf B
Naomh Olaf B
Referee
:Michelle Keating
Venue
: Skerries
Comment
: Conceded By Naomh Olaf B
Under 16 League Division 4
07/04/2024
16:30
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
4-10 v 2-13
4-10
V
2-13
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
08/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
08/04/2024
20:00
St Sylvesters B
St Sylvesters B
1-5 v 2-6
1-5
V
2-6
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Rescheduled To 20.00
15/04/2024
15/04/2024
19:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
0-7 v 4-9
0-7
V
4-9
O Dwyers
O Dwyers
Referee
:Ernie Brenner
Venue
: Skerries
17/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult Cup Division 3
17/04/2024
19:30
Man O War
Man O War
4-15 v 1-7
4-15
V
1-7
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Man O War
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
17/04/2024
20:00
St Sylvesters C
St Sylvesters C
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Damien Burnett
Venue
: Broomfield
Comment
: Conceded By Skerries Harps B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
17/04/2024
19:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
1-7 v 4-15
1-7
V
4-15
Man O War
Man O War
Referee
:Kevin O Donnell
Venue
: Skerries
Comment
: Dbl Header Under League Rules
20/04/2024
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
3-1 v 2-2
3-1
V
2-2
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Maurice Leahy
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
20/04/2024
11:00
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh B
1-1 v 3-2
1-1
V
3-2
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
20/04/2024
10:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
2-3 v 2-1
2-3
V
2-1
St Judes B
St Judes B
Referee
:Terry Canavan
Venue
: Sean Moore Park
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Group A
20/04/2024
12:00
Raheny A
Raheny A
1-3 v 2-5
1-3
V
2-5
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Orla Simpson
Venue
: St Annes No 10
20/04/2024
11:00
Erin Go Bragh
Erin Go Bragh
1-5 v 1-9
1-5
V
1-9
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 9
20/04/2024
10:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
1-4 v 1-2
1-4
V
1-2
Ranelagh Gaels
Ranelagh Gaels
Referee
:Margaret Mohan
Venue
: St Annes No 9
DLGFA Feile Division 10 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
St Marks
St Marks
6-6 v 0-0
6-6
V
0-0
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Derek Oman
Venue
: Balgriffin
Comment
: SKH 2nd In RR
DLGFA Feile Division 3 Knock Out Stages
20/04/2024
15:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
2-4 v 2-6
2-4
V
2-6
St Judes
St Judes
Referee
:Paul Meaney
Venue
: St Annes No 10
21/04/2024
Under 13 League Division 4
21/04/2024
14:30
Naomh Barrog
Naomh Barrog
1-5 v 6-10
1-5
V
6-10
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Vincent Potter
Venue
: Pairc Barrog
Comment
: Coarse Pepper
Under 16 League Division 4
21/04/2024
16:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
1-1 v 6-13
1-1
V
6-13
Fingal Ravens
Fingal Ravens
Referee
:Richie Judge
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 9
21/04/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
2-2 v 3-4
2-2
V
3-4
Ranelagh Gaels B
Ranelagh Gaels B
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Skerries
Under 14 League Division 5
21/04/2024
13:00
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
8-5 v 5-7
8-5
V
5-7
Ballymun Kickhams
Ballymun Kickhams
Referee
:Paul Brogan
Venue
: Skerries
24/04/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
24/04/2024
20:15
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
6-11 v 3-4
6-11
V
3-4
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Scoil Ui Chonaill B
Referee
:Nigel Petrie
Venue
: Skerries
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
24/04/2024
19:15
Scoil Ui Chonaill
Scoil Ui Chonaill
6-6 v 0-6
6-6
V
0-6
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Keith Cahill
Venue
: Clontarf Road
29/04/2024
Under 18 League Division 4
29/04/2024
19:30
St Annes
St Annes
7-15 v 5-9
7-15
V
5-9
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
Referee
:Tommy Clinton
Venue
: Boharnabrenna
01/05/2024
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 8
01/05/2024
19:30
St Finians Newcastle
St Finians Newcastle
Skerries Harps B
Skerries Harps B
Referee
:Eugene Murphy Jnr
Venue
: Newcastle
Comment
: Conceded By Skerries Harps B
Go-Ahead Adult League Division 3
01/05/2024
20:30
Skerries Harps
Skerries Harps
3-12 v 0-5
3-12
V
0-5
Ballyboden St Endas B
Ballyboden St Endas B
Referee
:Gary Carthy
Venue
: Skerries